Williamstown VFLW

Williamstown VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOGLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Bess Keaney125173410112.05.017.03.01.04.00.056
2Megan Williamson9831129214002812.33.916.12.60.05.00.354
3Lisa Steane71118290017.011.018.02.00.09.00.049
4Erin Meade10538143183000911.74.215.92.00.03.30.049
5Elizabeth McGrath352156624196184.42.67.00.824.53.00.146
6Aimee Whelan778915797603107.78.915.70.90.07.60.345
7Georgia Garnett8614340018.06.014.03.00.04.00.045
8Ruby Tripodi7666142205501107.66.614.22.00.05.50.143
9Sasha Long8738125272101108.73.812.52.70.02.10.142
10Ashlea Melnikas6068128119301106.06.812.81.10.09.30.136
11Bridget Hanrahan17926920135.73.08.73.00.00.70.334
12Scarlett Dunell56439914140096.24.811.01.60.01.60.033
13Gabrielle Biedenweg-Webster52227411120486.52.89.31.40.01.50.532
14Sofi Georgas3714601290266.22.310.02.00.01.50.331
15Lauren Gooden184224719036.01.37.31.36.32.30.031
16Eliza Straford4655101114501104.65.510.11.10.04.50.129
17Emily Fox191231780144.83.07.81.80.02.00.327
18Bridget Costello2811391110047.02.89.80.30.02.80.027
19Claire Ryan1912318140044.83.07.82.00.03.50.026
20Allana Dickie27936891155.41.87.21.60.21.80.226
21Lisa Loughnane3421554160065.73.59.20.70.02.70.026
22Lauren Suleiman4019596190075.72.78.40.90.02.70.025
23Thalia Wright2317407160054.63.48.01.40.03.20.025
24Priscilla Odwogo437200014.03.07.02.00.00.00.024
25Ella Baxter51348571800105.13.48.50.70.01.80.024
26Paige Nash1921406180053.84.28.01.20.03.60.023
27Chloe Leighton249334270054.81.86.60.80.05.40.020
28Lana King19214042473092.12.34.40.48.12.70.020
29Elizabeth Graham527030015.02.07.00.00.03.00.019
30Tahlia Merrett177248139162.81.24.01.31.52.20.217
31Tori Snelleksz1811297340063.01.84.81.20.05.70.016
32Aleisha Casley729030123.51.04.50.00.01.50.516
33Olivia Purcell628203023.01.04.01.01.50.00.016
34Asha Price8513151132.71.74.30.30.31.70.315
35Elise Muller12921570052.41.84.21.00.01.40.014
36Amanda Maginn18927564072.61.33.90.70.60.90.013
37Emily Casey813210180042.03.35.30.00.04.50.013
38Zoe Garth426230022.01.03.01.00.01.50.011
39Ashlea Melinkas000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
110100048518226640
21082046621222032
31082043931214132
41073049326318728
51064038926314824
61055033929911320
7104603154227516
8103703534008812
9103702934536512
10103702714386212
1110280175408438
1210190189555344