Williamstown VFLW

Williamstown VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Lisa Steane343670826014730311.312.023.32.70.08.70.086
2Erin Todd2413374506651212.06.518.52.00.02.50.576
3Megan Williamson137411783162047162121211.43.414.82.60.05.20.266
4Ruby Tripodi114107221277905524262148.17.615.81.90.05.60.163
5Aimee Whelan1121202231310206017193148.08.615.90.90.07.30.262
6Emily Pease18725860390029.03.512.54.00.03.00.060
7Erin Meade13355188224001264111211.14.615.71.80.03.30.156
8Elizabeth McGrath383068728238148121103.83.06.80.723.82.80.151
9Ashlea Melnikas93971901812503622181146.66.913.61.30.08.90.150
10Bess Keaney197266101034029.53.513.03.00.55.00.050
11Jessica Doyle111728460341025.58.514.02.00.03.00.049
12Georgia Garnett151025790121027.55.012.53.50.04.50.047
13Sasha Long9241133292801213181127.73.411.12.40.02.30.144
14Tarni Evans8311243011018.03.011.02.03.04.00.042
15Elizabeth Graham266325410310038.72.010.71.70.31.30.041
16Gabrielle Biedenweg-Webster783311116220725144126.52.89.31.30.01.80.338
17Lauren Gooden261137513291063055.22.27.41.05.82.60.038
18Bridget Hanrahan17926920132135.73.08.73.00.00.70.338
19Eliza Straford706913921540132352145.04.99.91.50.03.90.137
20Scarlett Dunell6555120161501017160125.44.610.01.30.01.30.036
21Sofi Georgas49177516150180286.12.19.42.00.01.90.333
22Lisa Loughnane573491925099150105.73.49.10.90.02.50.033
23Bridget Costello2811391110328047.02.89.80.30.02.80.033
24Paige Nash36458113280973194.05.09.01.40.03.10.132
25Lana King26366253711017590112.43.35.60.510.03.40.031
26Ella Baxter7249121102611610270145.13.58.60.70.11.90.031
27Allana Dickie32941991275165.31.56.81.50.21.50.229
28Thalia Wright2317407160416054.63.48.01.40.03.20.029
29Emily Fox22143610110021254.42.87.22.00.02.20.428
30Claire Ryan22173981804101063.72.86.51.30.03.00.026
31Lauren Suleiman38327042606860103.83.27.00.40.02.60.023
32Aleisha Casley12416250051134.01.35.30.70.01.70.322
33Tahlia Merrett177248139262162.81.24.01.31.52.20.221
34Chloe Leighton3012426341264183.81.55.30.80.14.30.120
35Olivia Purcell628203104023.01.04.01.01.50.00.019
36Priscilla Odwogo6410210011023.02.05.01.00.00.50.018
37Tori Snelleksz1811297340172072.61.64.11.00.04.90.017
38Amanda Maginn22133561221309092.41.43.90.72.31.30.017
39Emily Casey813210180415042.03.35.30.00.04.50.017
40Asha Price8513151030132.71.74.30.30.31.70.317
41Elise Muller12921570126052.41.84.21.00.01.40.016
42Sarah Hosking156030000011.05.06.00.00.03.00.013
43Zoe Garth4711280100031.32.33.70.70.02.70.012
44Ashlea Melinkas000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
116160074825629264
217125067540316748
315105062052011940
41798057443113336
51587067344515132
61688059850411932
7147704245597628
8146804375488024
9145905005319420
10145903906196320
111421112425454410
12141121235755316