Western Bulldogs VFLW

Western Bulldogs VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOGLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Britney Gutknecht3012426902215.06.021.03.00.04.51.072
2Danielle Marshall5824821823155511.64.816.43.63.04.61.064
3Jessica Fitzgerald91221340019.012.021.03.00.04.00.060
4Nell Morris-Dalton541670231035510.83.214.04.60.62.01.059
5Sarah Hartwig21930111200210.54.515.05.50.06.00.057
6Bailey Hunt34255942210311.38.319.71.30.37.30.055
7Gemma Lagioia58329019100369.75.315.03.20.01.70.552
8Isabelle Pritchard41398017234158.27.816.03.40.84.60.252
9Eliza Morrison57318814200069.55.214.72.30.03.30.046
10Simone Ruedin8838126362101108.83.812.63.60.02.10.145
11Annabel Scott754812317300398.35.313.71.90.03.30.343
12Nicole McMahon26457179151083.35.68.90.918.91.10.043
13Isabella Grant65238818180179.33.312.62.60.02.60.143
14Annabel Strahan442670560058.85.214.01.00.01.20.040
15Eliza Vale703210226130297.83.611.32.90.01.40.240
16Riley Christgoergl45115611120059.02.211.22.20.02.40.038
17Jemima Woods10414520325.02.07.02.50.01.01.536
18Beth Pinchin9312120019.03.012.01.00.02.00.036
19Lilli Condon165213100028.02.510.51.50.05.00.034
20Megan Chadwick101121360125.05.510.51.50.03.00.534
21Mary Sandral35175221103475.02.47.43.00.41.40.633
22Amanda Tessari472774111516085.93.49.31.42.01.90.031
23Molly Denahy Maloney392665151455194.32.97.21.76.11.60.131
24Caitlin Sargent13417340126.52.08.51.50.02.00.531
25Katelyn Betts5040906290095.64.410.00.70.03.20.028
26Lauren Spark10212379025.01.06.01.54.53.50.026
27Brooke Hards513384135501105.13.38.41.30.05.50.126
28Ellie Huggard25305613310073.64.38.01.90.04.40.025
29Vanessa Murphy39185710300184.92.37.11.30.03.80.124
30Nekaela Butler10717140025.03.58.50.50.02.00.024
31Nikita Wright271441790164.52.36.81.20.01.50.223
32Marguerite Purcell7613220123.53.06.51.00.01.00.523
33Louise Bibby1427416160052.85.48.21.20.03.20.023
34Jessica Crundall81523380032.75.07.71.00.02.70.021
35Stephanie Asciak5914250022.54.57.01.00.02.50.020
36Katie Neumann Stone4040324022.00.02.00.012.01.50.018
37Trinity Skenderis505110015.00.05.01.00.01.00.018
38Isabel Young5510152022.52.55.00.51.02.50.015
39Tayla Dinuccio7181150032.30.32.70.30.05.00.09
40Paige Cook527070031.70.72.30.00.02.30.06
41Courtney Mullins000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
110100048518226640
21082046621222032
31082043931214132
41073049326318728
51064038926314824
61055033929911320
7104603154227516
8103703534008812
9103702934536512
10103702714386212
1110280175408438
1210190189555344