Western Bulldogs VFLW

Western Bulldogs VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Bailey Hunt342559422161190311.38.319.71.30.37.30.071
2Jessica Fitzgerald4348911228013254058.69.618.22.40.05.60.071
3Britney Gutknecht6544109113101913112610.87.318.21.80.05.20.370
4Isabelle Pritchard7482156225116341412398.29.117.32.41.85.70.370
5Danielle Marshall9532127313116314235811.94.015.93.92.03.90.669
6Nell Morris-Dalton541670231032535510.83.214.04.60.62.01.063
7Sarah Hartwig5339922320091413068.86.515.33.80.03.30.062
8Nicole McMahon3251839917626710093.65.79.21.019.61.00.056
9Gemma Lagioia7653129221506185598.45.914.32.40.01.70.654
10Eliza Morrison8647133193201318140108.64.713.31.90.03.20.050
11Simone Ruedin1015315441325387332147.23.811.02.93.82.30.148
12Annabel Scott9168159194801922135137.05.212.21.50.03.70.447
13Isabella Grant883812623220815281118.03.511.52.10.02.00.145
14Annabel Strahan7052122820071418097.85.813.60.90.02.20.045
15Nyakoat Dojiok161026340117028.05.013.01.50.02.00.045
16Riley Christgoergl451156111205217059.02.211.22.20.02.40.045
17Megan Chadwick101121360171125.05.510.51.50.03.00.543
18Eliza Vale85431283014089162127.13.610.72.50.01.20.242
19Beth Pinchin9312120005019.03.012.01.00.02.00.041
20Mary Sandral422163251131101585.32.67.93.10.41.40.638
21Caitlin Sargent18826560170236.02.78.71.70.02.00.738
22Lilli Condon279364200772046.82.39.01.00.05.00.037
23Ella Friend12618160130226.03.09.00.50.03.01.036
24Amanda Tessari703710714294957160125.83.18.91.24.12.40.035
25Molly Denahy Maloney41276815146069111104.12.76.81.56.01.40.134
26Katelyn Betts675011774002118110135.23.89.00.50.03.10.033
27Jemima Woods13619720020334.32.06.32.30.00.71.031
28Brooke Hards634210514850141892144.53.07.51.00.06.10.130
29Tahlia Meier166225150240035.32.07.31.70.05.00.030
30Trinity Skenderis14923460041134.73.07.71.30.02.00.329
31Vanessa Murphy391857103007611184.92.37.11.30.03.80.129
32Ellie Huggard25305613310169073.64.38.01.90.04.40.028
33Nekaela Butler10717140023025.03.58.50.50.02.00.027
34Marguerite Purcell7613220201123.53.06.51.00.01.00.526
35Louise Bibby1427416160025052.85.48.21.20.03.20.025
36Nikita Wright34165071101010184.32.06.30.90.01.40.122
37Jessica Crundall81523380011032.75.07.71.00.02.70.022
38Katie Neumann Stone4040324202022.00.02.00.012.01.50.022
39Stephanie Asciak8917370031132.73.05.71.00.02.30.321
40Isabel Young5510152030022.52.55.00.51.02.50.018
41Tayla Dinuccio7181150022032.30.32.70.30.05.00.011
42Lauren Spark202100000012.00.02.01.00.00.00.09
43Paige Cook527070020031.70.72.30.00.02.30.08
44Courtney Mullins000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
116160074825629264
217125067540316748
315105062052011940
41798057443113336
51587067344515132
61688059850411932
7147704245597628
8146804375488024
9145905005319420
10145903906196320
111421112425454410
12141121235755316