Western Australia

Western Australia 2018

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
4Riley Garcia235044200100
10Deven Robertson203454825302604620
17Jeremy Sharp393372141755404981
21Jake Pasini98175214400110
27Jack Buller292554140013336780
28Ryan Hudson000000000000
32Luke Jackson181432819610256861
35Trent Rivers6713329301010
37Xavier Peacock2461001121100

Under 18 Championships Division One 2018

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1440040320819416
243102913009712
34220265333808
44130258268964
54040196304640