Western Australia

Western Australia 2018

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
1Ian Hill3013431217281403703
2Joe Hinder000000000000
3Jarrad Fazioli31114200102200
4Graydon Wilson3633691721471201380
6Wil Hickmott2017378729901140
7James Sturrock711181137603100
8Luke Moore108183109302404
9Tyron Smallwood161228700902801
10Rylie Morgan373370172153160131220
11Luke English425092170022091093
12Jeremy Sharp3933721400404981
13Jason Carter191837131029802320
14Sydney Stack244165533308015921
15Jordan Clark502979122351100510221
16Ethan Hansen181735900502241
17Thomas Baldwin1214265001401310
18Deven Robertson2034548002604620
19Kyle Hamersley459200203100
20Luke Foley361652102925212141342
21Tyson Powell13152881117700230
22Damon Greaves23174071028512360
23Louis Miller242347112225210270
24Regan Spooner3926651316421200890
25Trey Ruscoe000000000000
26Jake Pasini9817500400110
27Tom Medhat141125121016101504
28Trent Rivers6713300301010
29Dillon O’Reilly27123915241653251006
30Luke Jackson18143280010256861
31Tom O’Donnell14822700100060
32Egan Bradbury000000000000
33Jarrod Cameron1732068121700406
34Brad Oldfield2522478001505704
35Mitchell Georgiades2120411400630403
36Jack Buller292554140013336780
37Xavier Peacock2461001121100
41Riley Garcia235000200100
42Elijah Taylor000000000000
44Anthony Davis000000000000
46Jaxson Prior000000000000
49Ryan Hudson000000000000

Under 18 Championships Division One 2018

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1440040320819416
243102913009712
34220265333808
44130258268964
54040196304640