Oakleigh Chargers Girls

Oakleigh Chargers Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Lucja Boyd-Singer9101900060051024.55.09.50.00.03.00.029
2Grace Osborne268000120000021.03.04.00.00.06.00.09
3Kalarni Kearns549100410050022.52.04.50.55.02.00.023
4Alexandra McCulloch42196112002800314076.02.78.71.70.04.00.031
5Mia Clift422365700600413076.03.39.31.00.00.90.031
6Zoe O’Sullivan11516300121004061.80.82.70.50.22.00.010
7Charlotte Taylor151227400185024127.56.013.52.02.59.00.550
8Charlie Rowbottom8047127180057102737711.46.718.12.60.18.11.070
9Brooke Vickers7621971000250013192710.93.013.91.40.03.60.351
10Stella Reid118441623200340029196716.96.323.14.60.04.90.993
11Ruby Vanden Boom2570001135020030.71.72.30.011.73.70.018
12Jemma Rigoni162642700296082272.33.76.01.00.94.10.322
13Taylah Morton402363500300081175.73.39.00.70.04.30.129
14Eliza James36347050080090266.05.711.70.80.01.30.337
15Ameille Smith2618448002125061555.23.68.81.65.04.21.041
16Erin Woodford282351900100028074.03.37.31.30.01.40.024
17Sarah Cato00000020000010.00.00.00.00.02.00.00
18Rianna Thiele43720032004022.01.53.51.01.01.50.015
19Jade McCormack211132200170024063.51.85.30.30.02.80.017
22Jorja Jackson182240300160070253.64.48.00.60.03.20.427
23Caitlin Matthews418494001312067075.91.17.00.61.71.90.026
24Holly Kenealy1692530050010562.71.54.20.50.00.80.818
25Amelia James00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
26Gabriella Rawlings12300001010020.51.01.50.00.50.00.05
27Sophie Gorton00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
28Abbey Russell2121400050000050.42.42.80.00.01.00.06
29Amanda Ling507413513004700207077.110.619.31.90.06.70.055
30Mia Van Oosterwijck00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
31Sarah Morley11617200120020271.60.92.40.30.01.70.310
32Emily Tassiopoulos181129200102015063.01.84.80.30.31.70.015
33Jasmine Fleming00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
34Lily Hart473885500250087076.75.412.10.70.03.60.036
36Keely James16143030080021162.72.35.00.50.01.30.216
37Ruby Van der Vlies4438827001800176076.35.411.71.00.02.60.038
38Emily Harvey313161001536010060.52.22.70.26.02.50.013
39Charlotte Durbridge851330060003032.71.74.31.00.02.00.015
40Madi Daoud00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1761025315416424
2752034117119920
3752030215719220
4752029016018120
5752024818013820
6743028321613116
7743022618412316
873402192289612
97250153201768
107250175305578
11110055163444
12110027141934
137160185270694
147160175305574
15716087480184