Oakleigh Chargers Girls

2019 Oakleigh Chargers Girls

#PlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GLGames playedKHDMHOTG
1Gemma Lagioia5334871060152168.85.714.51.70.01.00.2
2Mimi Hill5851109162101413069.78.518.22.70.03.50.0
3Kalarni Kearns172441587071462.84.06.80.811.71.30.7
4Emily Harley50207022142471168.33.311.73.70.32.31.8
5Amelia Van Oosterwijck3622588210130457.24.411.61.60.04.20.8
6Sarah Cato871511031024.03.57.50.50.00.50.0
7Jasmine D’Amato303565106082456.07.013.02.00.01.20.8
8Alana Porter3923629180177266.53.810.31.50.03.00.3
9Elisabeth Jackson362662540413066.04.310.30.80.00.70.0
10Tricia Cowan1692568070153.21.85.01.20.01.60.2
11Melanie Bertuna21103139030445.32.57.80.80.02.31.0
12Amelia Peck27174410124662264.52.87.31.77.72.00.3
13Taylah Morton241337612012254.82.67.41.20.02.40.4
14Georgia Byrne17926216042044.32.36.50.50.04.00.0
15Charity Russell11112091000050.22.22.40.02.01.80.0
17Nicola Xenos3940791029098266.56.713.21.70.04.80.3
18Chloe O’Malley292554617096064.84.29.01.00.02.80.0
20Bridgette Fox10112107011133.33.77.00.00.02.30.3
21Stella Reid551004003015.05.010.00.00.04.00.0
22Joanna Lin35276212180152065.84.510.32.00.03.00.0
23Alice Mayne35822010021.52.54.01.00.01.00.0
26Amber Micallef11112235007052.22.24.40.60.01.00.0
27Danika Di Santo00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
29Charlie Rowbottom2020401014024054.04.08.02.00.02.80.0
31Sarah Morley81925020142.00.32.30.50.01.30.3
32Eliza James381856813062257.63.611.21.60.02.60.4
33Emma Chamberlain223153511014063.75.28.80.80.01.80.0
34Greta Larkey181028211033044.52.57.00.50.02.80.0
38Daisy Lloyd52743000022.51.03.52.00.01.50.0