Oakleigh Chargers Girls

2019 Oakleigh Chargers Girls

#PlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
2Mimi Hill95831682831023170109.58.316.82.80.03.10.0
3Kalarni Kearns253761611116134492.84.16.80.712.91.20.4
6Sarah Cato10112113032042.52.85.30.30.00.80.0
7Amelia Van Oosterwijck61399917460190496.84.311.01.90.05.10.4
9Elisabeth Jackson5538909604160105.53.89.00.90.00.60.0
10Tricia Cowan171431612170172.42.04.40.90.11.70.1
11Melanie Bertuna351851618061884.42.36.40.80.02.31.0
13Taylah Morton4727691322025285.93.48.61.60.02.80.3
14Georgia Byrne331344531056084.11.65.50.60.03.90.0
15Charity Russell21416091400060.32.32.70.02.31.50.0
16Emily Harley88431263425481113108.84.312.63.40.42.51.3
18Chloe O’Malley6350109182401683106.35.010.91.80.02.40.3
20Bridgette Fox2320402240101163.83.36.70.30.04.00.2
21Stella Reid1782425036044.32.06.00.50.01.30.0
22Joanna Lin6853120213502462106.85.312.02.10.03.50.2
23Alice Mayne3111124130040.82.82.80.50.31.00.0
26Amber Micallef213248518029092.33.65.30.60.02.00.0
27Danika Di Santo26809010030.72.02.70.00.03.00.0
29Charlie Rowbottom2427511216035064.04.58.52.00.02.70.0
31Sarah Morley1141537030261.80.72.50.50.01.20.3
32Eliza James70309918210162597.83.311.02.00.02.30.6
33Emma Chamberlain253458615015083.14.37.30.80.01.90.0
34Greta Larkey261741521034073.72.45.90.70.03.00.0
38Daisy Lloyd54946000031.71.33.01.30.02.00.0
56Jasmine D’Amato495810315130124895.46.411.41.70.01.40.9
59Amelia Peck42477818161181522104.24.77.81.811.81.60.2
66Nicola Xenos6261114134001416387.87.614.31.60.05.00.4
71Gemma Lagioia100531492513027541010.05.314.92.50.01.30.4
73Alana Porter6349108132702375106.34.910.81.30.02.70.5