Oakleigh Chargers Girls

Oakleigh Chargers Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Lucja Boyd-Singer181736100110072063.02.86.00.20.01.80.018
2Grace Osborne268000120000021.03.04.00.00.06.00.09
3Kalarni Kearns141529400663090052.83.05.80.812.61.20.033
4Alexandra McCulloch633396140044004160115.73.08.71.30.04.00.029
5Mia Clift583088100012005200115.32.78.00.90.01.10.027
6Zoe O’Sullivan2414386001710090102.41.43.80.60.11.70.013
7Charlotte Taylor44236710002850813167.33.811.21.70.84.70.241
8Charlie Rowbottom1266819431007820368101111.56.217.62.80.27.10.968
11Ruby Vanden Boom2570001135020030.71.72.30.011.73.70.018
12Jemma Rigoni233255100033601022102.33.25.51.00.63.30.220
15Ameille Smith353368120030300121793.93.77.61.33.33.30.834
16Erin Woodford563591140018004120115.13.28.31.30.01.60.027
17Sarah Cato00000020000010.00.00.00.00.02.00.00
18Rianna Thiele43720032004022.01.53.51.01.01.50.015
19Jade McCormack3221533004000471103.22.15.30.30.04.00.117
22Jorja Jackson3737745002500150294.14.18.20.60.02.80.227
23Caitlin Matthews671683600191806130116.11.57.50.51.61.70.027
24Holly Kenealy22103240080030682.81.34.00.50.01.00.818
25Amanda Ling851011972400710035103117.79.217.92.20.06.50.357
25Amelia James00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
26Gabriella Rawlings12300001010020.51.01.50.00.50.00.05
27Sophie Gorton00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
28Abbey Russell3141700060010160.52.32.80.00.01.00.28
30Mia Van Oosterwijck00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
31Sarah Morley2512376001500218112.31.13.40.50.01.40.715
32Emily Tassiopoulos3217492001830390103.21.74.90.20.31.80.015
33Jasmine Fleming31296050012001153310.39.720.01.70.04.01.070
34Lily Hart7848126900350015100117.14.411.50.80.03.20.036
36Keely James202334300100021272.93.34.90.40.01.40.319
37Brooke Vickers1163214814003600252031110.52.913.51.30.03.30.349
37Ruby Van der Vlies7946125180021002371117.24.211.41.60.01.90.140
38Emily Harvey8162420021610310100.81.62.40.26.12.10.013
39Charlotte Durbridge851330060003032.71.74.31.00.02.00.015
40Madi Daoud00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
57Taylah Morton53298290034001113105.32.98.20.90.03.40.329
58Eliza James7158129150016001415107.15.812.91.50.01.60.543
66Stella Reid15962221500040003520151114.55.620.14.50.03.61.485

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
111101050722722340
21073042823518228
31174041634312128
4963037120418224
5853032723214120
6954030026411420
7844029425511516
8104602883338616
983502112139912
1083502403387112
11110055163444
12110027141934
138170218335654
148170187363524
15817088581154