Northern Knights Girls

2019 Northern Knights Girls

#PlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
2Stephanie Fell238318225108092.60.93.40.95.72.40.0
5Abbey Ward651120010023.02.55.51.00.00.00.0
7Abigail Bennett4664110125201221114.25.810.01.10.04.70.1
8Gulia Ceravolo20727317006092.20.83.00.30.01.90.0
9Maeve Chaplin53521051128014120105.35.210.51.10.02.80.0
11Makaylah Appleby572279181002118105.72.27.91.80.01.00.8
12Sheridan Blizzard11200000011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
13Angelique Reibelt40412000114.00.04.01.00.02.01.0
15Alyssa Bannan5632882030112301596.23.69.82.21.23.31.7
15Tarrah Delgado6111713120023.05.58.50.50.51.50.0
16Gabrielle Newton911021932847262192109.110.219.32.82.64.70.2
16Zara Flanigan42611031656012100104.26.110.31.60.05.60.0
17Britney Gutknecht98681661447028149109.86.816.61.40.04.70.9
19Imogen Hammond50512002015.00.05.01.00.02.00.0
20Charlotte Linssen142034213020262.33.35.70.30.02.20.3
21Ellie McKenzie101491503024434771010.14.915.03.00.42.40.7
24Jessica Nursey6111718004041.52.84.30.30.02.00.0
25Trinity Mills34721010113.04.07.02.00.01.01.0
26Mia Papachristos14233729040272.03.35.30.30.01.30.3
28Georgia Pirdis314101100213.01.04.01.011.00.02.0
29Tallia Pulcino33265913801003103.32.65.90.10.03.80.3
30Mikayla Plunkett201030419027082.51.33.80.50.02.40.0
31Monique Ramsay5111625100231.73.75.30.70.31.70.7
32Ashleigh Snow362965718073066.04.810.81.20.03.00.0
34Jessica Fitzgerald82731551862038143117.56.614.11.60.05.60.3
34Molly Uwland10616111005061.71.02.70.20.01.80.0
35Jessica Simpson20143473070282.51.84.30.90.00.40.3
36Teleah Smart523385111901901105.23.38.51.10.01.90.1
38Lanarose Picioane951415030342.31.33.50.30.01.30.8
39Jaime Nelson112738214152720111.02.53.50.213.81.30.0
42Sarah Sansonetti57328983837120105.73.28.90.80.33.80.0
51Nell Morris-Dalton875213921343427215117.94.712.61.93.13.11.4
52Ciara Fitzgerald60208082207210115.51.87.30.70.02.00.0
82Phoebe Chisholm63218461704310115.71.97.60.50.01.50.0