Northern Knights Girls

Northern Knights Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Phoebe Nelson293362900170067064.85.510.31.50.02.80.033
3Trinity Mills3829671100161070784.83.68.41.40.12.00.933
4Brooke Plummer741185300012002391710.61.612.14.30.01.70.156
5Grace Wake161127300120016044.02.86.80.80.03.00.022
7Teleah Smart4238801300350073276.05.411.41.90.05.00.339
8Gulia Ceravolo4110511300120016075.91.47.31.90.01.70.027
9Maeve Chaplin7051121900350021103710.07.317.31.30.05.00.458
10Megan Girolami269351000140030964.31.55.81.70.02.31.531
11Maykaylah Appleby35225717001400196265.83.79.52.80.02.30.343
13Christina Papadimitriou7815000101003023.54.07.50.00.55.00.021
15Tarrah Delgado77219818001420435289.62.612.32.30.31.80.348
16Zara Flanigan00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
18Lauren Jatczak61117200421000141.52.84.30.55.31.00.318
19Michaela Molenberg7101730040004051.42.03.40.60.00.80.011
20Georgia Kitchell1219313001468033043.04.87.80.817.03.50.040
22Ella Smallacombe53217421001410140586.62.69.32.60.11.80.640
23Lulu Beatty332558800150047074.73.68.31.10.02.10.027
24Jessica Nursey362157600210029084.52.67.10.80.02.60.023
26Mia Papachristos182038200120063153.64.07.60.40.02.40.224
27Olivia Bandera931210060013042.30.83.00.30.01.50.010
28Evie Lee11200000001011.01.02.00.00.00.00.06
29Tallia Pulcino3431659002900132065.75.210.81.50.04.80.037
30Mikayla Plunkett202848500340071082.53.56.00.60.04.30.018
31Monique Ramsay2426507002451092173.43.77.11.07.33.40.132
33Megan Barnes3251831000260066084.06.410.41.30.03.30.031
34Simone Mooney2125461100130070363.54.27.71.80.02.20.530
35Jessica Simpson126184001017040052.41.23.60.83.42.00.017
36Ava Jordan62741369002700146287.89.317.01.10.03.40.351
37Rylie Wilcox4636827001400201276.65.111.71.00.02.00.341
39Cate Laurie10717300110020161.71.22.80.50.01.80.211
40Tannah Hurst45267119001700514076.43.710.12.70.02.40.038
43Elvera Janev291120090011030.73.03.70.70.03.00.011
45Molly McErlain212041300200035073.02.95.90.40.02.90.018

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
11091043619322636
21073042823518228
31073038227214028
4963037120418224
5853032723214120
6954030026411420
7844029425511516
8104602883338616
983502112139912
1083502403387112
11110055163444
12110027141934
138170218335654
148170187363524
15817088581154