Northern Knights Girls

2020 Northern Knights Girls

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GL
1Alyssa Bannan27164317102719
2Ellie McKenzie30275715711421
3Jessica Fitzgerald2828564110862
4Ashleigh Snow2819477901031
5Tarrah Delgado294336303120
6Makaylah Appleby23932440911
7Georgia Kitchell7162301559400
8Monique Ramsay13183141120301
9Maeve Chaplin221335370440
10Trinity Mills161026790202
11Abigail Bennett1614314240500
12Grace Wake141327480360
13Brooke Plummer19221510221
14Jade Ventura527130100
15Michaela Molenberg10616450102
16Gulia Ceravolo6511320120
17Megan Barnes13619050400
18Mikayla Plunkett810182100300
19Jessica Nursey4913010220
20Olivia Bandera527220400
21Tannah Hurst9514360040
22Ella Smallcombe459240200
23Phoebe Nelson549120100
24Tallia Pulcino516160101
25April Woodward617070400
26Stephanie Fell5381107120
27Jessica Simpson426120110
28Victoria Trentin000000000
29Megan Girolami000000000
30Christina Papadimitriou000020000
31Lauren Jatczak000000000
32Mia Papachristos000000000
33Simone Mooney000000000
34Teleah Smart000000000
35Lanarose Picioane000000000

2020 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
133001479315812
22200179276638
33210147562638
4GWV Rebels220059292038
53210135901508
631117679966
731201231041184
8211053451184
9211074671104
10201152102512
11202029114250
12303034143240
1320201117060