Northern Knights Girls

2019 Northern Knights Girls

#PlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GLGames playedKHDMHOTG
1Jaime Nelson71623157840061.22.73.80.213.00.80.0
2Stephanie Fell146205122005052.81.24.01.04.02.40.0
3Nell Morris-Dalton42287082620142667.04.711.71.33.34.31.0
5Abbey Ward63920010016.03.09.02.00.00.00.0
6Alyssa Bannan24123661011100546.03.09.01.52.82.51.3
7Abigail Bennett263561827062164.35.810.21.30.04.50.2
8Gulia Ceravolo12618213005052.41.23.60.40.02.60.0
9Maeve Chaplin282351319087055.64.610.20.60.03.80.0
10Phoebe Chisholm321850590311065.33.08.30.80.01.50.0
11Makaylah Appleby281341830151355.62.68.21.60.00.60.6
12Sheridan Blizzard11200000011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
13Angelique Reibelt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Jessica Fitzgerald4235779380196267.05.812.81.50.06.30.3
15Tarrah Delgado6111713120023.05.58.50.50.51.50.0
16Zara Flanigan3035651427077065.05.810.82.30.04.50.0
17Ciara Fitzgerald3215475130212065.32.57.80.80.02.20.0
18Sarah Sansonetti211233225235054.22.46.60.40.45.00.0
19Imogen Hammond50512002015.00.05.01.00.02.00.0
20Charlotte Linssen5101504000122.55.07.50.00.02.00.5
21Ellie McKenzie502575101241745510.05.015.02.00.82.41.0
22Britney Gutknecht57379472301677511.47.418.81.40.04.61.4
23Gabrielle Newton495099162022145159.810.019.83.24.44.00.2
24Jessica Nursey591408003031.73.04.70.00.02.70.0
25Trinity Mills34721010113.04.07.02.00.01.01.0
26Mia Papachristos691523010241.52.33.80.50.00.80.5
28Georgia Pirdis00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
29Tallia Pulcino211839126080263.53.06.50.20.04.30.3
30Mikayla Plunkett1341747006043.31.04.31.00.01.80.0
31Monique Ramsay5111625100231.73.75.30.70.31.70.7
32Ashleigh Snow342761717073056.85.412.21.40.03.40.0
34Molly Uwland10515110005052.01.03.00.20.02.00.0
35Jessica Simpson781512020232.32.75.00.30.00.70.7
36Teleah Smart191837511070153.83.67.41.00.02.20.2
38Lanarose Picioane641011010323.02.05.00.50.00.51.5