Northern Knights Girls

Northern Knights Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Phoebe Nelson52720010011015.02.07.02.00.01.00.028
3Trinity Mills7101710050010123.55.08.50.50.02.50.526
4Brooke Plummer29332900000740214.51.516.04.50.00.00.069
5Grace Wake00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
7Teleah Smart111122300120022025.55.511.01.50.06.00.035
8Gulia Ceravolo72900030003023.51.04.50.00.01.50.014
9Maeve Chaplin2812404001300851214.06.020.02.00.06.50.574
10Megan Girolami53830010000315.03.08.03.00.01.03.048
11Maykaylah Appleby1181940060063025.54.09.52.00.03.00.038
13Christina Papadimitriou54900051003015.04.09.00.01.05.00.027
15Tarrah Delgado1932240030009029.51.511.02.00.01.50.042
16Zara Flanigan00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
18Lauren Jatczak00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
19Michaela Molenberg00000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
20Georgia Kitchell3912100547003021.54.56.00.523.52.50.040
22Ella Smallacombe1531880050030327.51.59.04.00.02.51.550
23Lulu Beatty281000020000021.04.05.00.00.01.00.011
24Jessica Nursey931210070002024.51.56.00.50.03.50.019
26Mia Papachristos561100080020122.53.05.50.00.04.00.519
27Olivia Bandera51610030003022.50.53.00.50.01.50.012
29Tallia Pulcino9918100100040024.54.59.00.50.05.00.028
30Mikayla Plunkett33600030010021.51.53.00.00.01.50.09
31Monique Ramsay7411200917020023.52.05.51.08.54.50.028
33Megan Barnes681420030001023.04.07.01.00.01.50.021
34Simone Mooney00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
35Jessica Simpson31420011000013.01.04.02.01.01.00.018
36Ava Jordan14102420030042027.05.012.01.00.01.50.039
37Rylie Wilcox53810030030115.03.08.01.00.03.01.036
39Cate Laurie33610060000121.51.53.00.50.03.00.512
40Tannah Hurst52740020002015.02.07.04.00.02.00.033
43Elvera Janev12300040001011.02.03.00.00.04.00.08
45Molly McErlain23500070001021.01.52.50.00.03.50.07

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
122001471212258
22200106362948
32200104442368
411007197894
52110100661524
6110042321314
7211068681004
821107491814
921106589734
1020204172570
11202053106500
12202051121420
1320201218860