North Melbourne VFLW

North Melbourne VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOGLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Meagan Kiely11132143313822715.94.620.44.40.35.40.372
2Sarah Skinner9047137263903712.96.719.63.70.05.60.466
3Molly Eastman9647143222800713.76.720.43.10.04.00.064
4Alexia Hamilton562783232168469.34.513.83.811.33.50.764
5Alice O’Loughlin2410346703212.05.017.03.00.03.51.564
6Reni Hicks29194813260039.76.316.04.30.08.70.055
7Tahni Nestor106164300110.06.016.04.00.03.00.054
8Airlie Runnalls55328726260169.25.314.54.30.04.30.252
9Brooke Brown311748967847.84.312.02.31.81.52.052
10Beth Lynch30939101700310.03.013.03.30.05.70.046
11Sarah Wright8513390018.05.013.03.00.09.00.043
12Katelyn Cox60349411520078.64.913.41.60.07.40.040
13Jessica Mourney58157322210178.32.110.43.10.03.00.139
14Meg Sinclair8614110018.06.014.01.00.01.00.039
15Jayde Hamilton1920393150136.36.713.01.00.05.00.337
16Kira Price54177121283077.72.410.13.00.44.00.037
17Ciara Fitzgerald44125613170367.32.09.32.20.02.80.536
18Kate Greenacre33245710231056.64.811.42.00.24.60.036
19Alana Sarec98175243033.02.75.71.714.30.70.034
20Marli Klaumanns-Moller218293130037.02.79.71.00.04.30.029
21Amy Smith71522290023.57.511.01.00.04.50.029
22Nikki Wallace1719365190044.34.89.01.30.04.80.026
23Georgia Hammond426320014.02.06.03.00.02.00.025
24Laura Amelung131124440034.33.78.01.30.01.30.024
25Brooke Slaney2931606320074.14.48.60.90.04.60.024
26Jasmine Goodman8412317024.02.06.01.53.50.50.024
27Nadia Moore14822480034.72.77.31.30.02.70.023
28Megan Lawrence15924240035.03.08.00.70.01.30.023
29Laura Wright29124011160274.11.75.71.60.02.30.322
30Mietta McDonald26184410120073.72.66.31.40.01.70.021
31Caitlin Gashi15722280043.81.85.50.50.02.00.016
32Camilla Taylor257040012.05.07.00.00.04.00.016
33Lauren Taylor516117022.50.53.00.53.50.50.014
34Megan Neill516212100060.82.73.50.30.01.70.09
35Olivia Woods1120112020.50.51.00.06.00.50.09
36Mia Cowan145010020.52.02.50.00.00.50.06
37Cassandra Pittard101000011.00.01.00.00.00.00.03
38Naomi Celebre101000011.00.01.00.00.00.00.03

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1770032515421128
2770030315120128
3752028516717120
4752025317114820
5743029720914216
6734022420510912
773402222817912
87250229283818
97250207304688
107250153244638
117160216329664
127160137353394