Gippsland Power Girls

Gippsland Power Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Sunday Brisbane16284440060032035.39.314.71.30.02.00.041
2Alexei Guy-Toogood1351810070002034.31.76.00.30.02.30.018
3Macie Gilmour101424100160050033.34.78.00.30.05.30.024
4Imogen Bradford33600030001031.01.02.00.00.01.00.05
5Yasmin Duursma82735400121014032.79.011.71.30.34.00.032
6Elise Molesworth4610100120010031.32.03.30.30.04.00.010
7Holly Alexander03300010000020.01.51.50.00.00.50.03
8Alisha Molesworth12820400170031034.02.76.71.30.05.70.024
9Taylah Bourne1431720090014034.71.05.70.70.03.00.020
10Jordan Sochackyi6612200100020023.03.06.01.00.05.00.020
11Portia Bell751210010010023.52.56.00.50.00.50.018
12Tylah Burn35810090000031.01.72.70.30.03.00.07
13Ruby Marks00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
14Jorja Halsall00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Chloe Bailey1251710080006026.02.58.50.50.04.00.028
17Poppi Fleming12310030000020.51.01.50.50.01.50.05
18Courtney Fletcher23124200120019037.70.38.00.70.04.00.029
19Holly Booth13316100110004034.31.05.30.30.03.70.017
20Indiana Makai91423400160011033.04.77.71.30.05.30.023
21Deann Borsos42600020001014.02.06.00.00.02.00.017
22Tyla Angwin6915200512032032.03.05.00.74.01.70.021
23Molly Van Berkel281020040001030.72.73.30.70.01.30.010
24Hayley Woolfe661220070020032.02.04.00.70.02.30.013
25Lily-Rose Williamson121022100190033034.03.37.30.30.06.30.023
26Grace McRae282351600260043139.37.717.02.00.08.70.355
27Paris Tracey13410000000011.03.04.01.00.00.00.012
33Shanara Notman5111620000032015.011.016.02.00.00.00.051
34Leesa Guastella44800020002022.02.04.00.00.01.00.011
35Matilda Van Berkel334371000111702110311.01.312.33.35.73.70.056
40Grace Matser91524300551042133.05.08.01.017.01.70.344

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
133001516722512
233001426621512
33210170592888
42200116462528
532101561011548
6321097881108
72110101452244
8312098891104
93120114140814
10312085118724
11202053106500
12303068178380
1330302227080