Geelong Falcons Girls

Geelong Falcons Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Caitlin Bottomley25700060010012.05.07.00.00.06.00.018
2Charlotte Hardy481200030010022.04.06.00.00.01.50.015
4Poppy Schaap201434700800602210.07.017.03.50.04.01.067
6Taylah Hassett371000000020013.07.010.00.00.00.00.027
9Ashleigh Van Loon18725400240041029.03.512.52.00.012.00.045
11Tess Craven291241700700740214.56.020.53.50.03.50.075
13Meg Courtney43720020011022.01.53.51.00.01.00.014
14Zoe Garth941320090021024.52.06.51.00.04.50.023
15Gabbi Featherston1421640060070027.01.08.02.00.03.00.036
17Isis Barter11210000010011.01.02.01.00.00.00.010
18Kara Stacey851320040020224.02.56.51.00.02.01.028
19Emily Perrett11200010000011.01.02.00.00.01.00.05
20Ava McKeegan13410020000020.51.52.00.50.01.00.06
23Elizabeth Dowling10162610080015025.08.013.00.50.04.00.036
26Ingrid Houtsma1852360070052029.02.511.53.00.03.50.047
27Lucy Were1451960061021327.02.59.53.00.53.01.547
29Mia Van Dyke911030030013024.50.55.01.50.01.50.022
30Mackenzie McGrath81930021012024.00.54.51.50.51.00.020
32Mia Featherston751230030003023.52.56.01.50.01.50.022
33Taiya Morrow881670010003024.04.08.03.50.00.50.032
36Layla Boseley00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
37Annie Lee3143511008003130215.52.017.55.50.04.00.077
38Keeley Hardingham4913300820031022.04.56.51.510.04.00.033
39Renee Tierney201131800900724210.05.515.54.00.04.52.073
44Charlotte Simpson2017376001600250210.08.518.53.00.08.00.061
45Tamika Lewis62820010000116.02.08.02.00.01.01.034
46Analea McKee549100921002022.52.04.50.510.54.50.025
49Jess Woods10110000000011.00.01.01.00.00.00.06
50Lucy Dela Monica00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
133001516722512
233001426621512
33210170592888
42200116462528
532101561011548
6321097881108
72110101452244
8312098891104
93120114140814
10312085118724
11202053106500
12303068178380
1330302227080