Geelong Falcons Girls

Geelong Falcons Girls

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Caitlin Bottomley91726300110011051.83.45.20.60.02.20.015
2Charlotte Hardy43256860015001300104.32.56.80.60.01.50.022
4Poppy Schaap9275167220053002688910.28.318.62.40.05.90.967
5Sara Howley371000020020021.53.55.00.00.01.00.014
6Taylah Hassett232447100170041092.62.75.20.10.01.90.014
7Kelsea Gray461010030000031.32.03.30.30.01.00.09
9Ashleigh Van Loon44398311006410165085.54.910.41.40.18.00.035
11Tess Craven148421904000350030183916.44.721.14.40.03.90.383
12Lucy Della Monica61720020020041.50.31.80.50.00.50.08
13Meg Courtney352257140022001160103.52.25.71.40.02.20.022
14Zoe Garth50297911005500135395.63.28.81.20.06.10.332
15Gabbi Featherston503585170027340211386.34.410.62.14.33.40.446
16Mekah Morrissy60620020010016.00.06.02.00.02.00.026
17Isis Barter8412100100011051.60.82.40.20.02.00.08
18Kara Stacey3833718001700140294.23.77.90.90.01.90.227
19Emily Perrett921120070030051.80.42.20.40.01.40.09
20Ava McKeegan3912514001900870103.91.25.10.40.01.90.018
22Alannah Sanderson24133730090062054.82.67.40.60.01.80.024
23Elizabeth Dowling60389812003800720096.74.210.91.30.04.20.036
25Chloe Adams211738700120060354.23.47.61.40.02.40.630
26Ingrid Houtsma59258416002800135278.43.612.02.30.04.00.345
27Lucy Were20929700141022372.91.34.11.00.12.00.418
29Mia Van Dyke3921601000130076584.92.67.51.30.01.60.630
30Mackenzie McGrath26632100065018064.31.05.31.70.81.00.023
32Mia Featherston2424485001900090102.42.44.80.50.01.90.014
33Taiya Morrow523486180011004190105.23.48.61.80.01.10.031
36Layla Boseley00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
37Annie Lee11619135410027007360814.52.416.95.10.03.40.070
38Keeley Hardingham56359113004811601693105.63.59.11.311.64.80.345
39Renee Tierney5944103220025001631187.45.512.92.80.03.11.454
41Makenzie Cumper12300040000011.02.03.00.00.04.00.07
44Charlotte Simpson84421262100530020100810.55.315.82.60.06.60.056
45Tamika Lewis1692580070010362.71.54.21.30.01.20.518
46Analea McKee462672110038470810095.12.98.01.25.24.20.033
47Madeline Van Loon02200020000010.02.02.00.00.02.00.04
49Jess Woods23520010020021.01.52.51.00.00.50.011
50Lucy Dela Monica00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 NAB League Girls

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
111101050722722340
21073042823518228
31174041634312128
4963037120418224
5853032723214120
6954030026411420
7844029425511516
8104602883338616
983502112139912
1083502403387112
11110055163444
12110027141934
138170218335654
148170187363524
15817088581154