Fremantle Women’s

2020 Fremantle AFLW

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Ashley Sharp389471124271235181775.41.36.71.60.41.71.037
2Kiara Bowers9825123187643990262581714.03.617.62.60.014.10.177
3Emma O’Driscoll2182910181250005045.32.07.32.50.01.30.029
4Angela Stannett392059103428180248075.62.98.41.40.02.60.030
4Mia-Rae Clifford11415411560011233.71.35.01.30.02.00.723
6Sabreena Duffy4414581033201101711276.32.08.31.40.01.61.740
7Jasmin Stewart5119709383520013127377.32.710.01.30.02.90.444
8Evie Gooch517581220281000617068.51.29.72.00.01.70.039
9Alex Williams00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
10Aine Tighe00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
11Lindal Rohde248326141540322054.81.66.41.20.00.80.024
12Ebony Antonio53328523414330113197477.64.612.13.30.14.30.657
13Katie-Jayne Grieve6113747482251028167278.71.910.61.00.07.30.352
14Leah Mascall22244662917160357063.74.07.71.00.02.70.026
15Kara Antonio562480253150360101312178.03.411.43.60.05.10.152
16Sarah Garstone12302140000011.02.03.00.00.04.00.07
17Roxanne Roux3464013251312304151565.71.06.72.25.02.00.843
18Philipa Seth5816741320321503718078.32.310.61.90.02.10.041
19Hayley Miller7126972052462902825111710.13.713.92.90.04.10.168
20Tayla Bresland00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
20Stephanie Cain01101000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.02
21Mim Strom183149103418211141275072.64.47.01.416.33.00.045
22Gabby O’Sullivan3829671442271502110475.44.19.62.00.02.10.638
23Matilda Sergeant00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
25Ann McMahon00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
26Bianca Webb1892741312110142053.61.85.40.80.02.20.019
27Gemma Houghton54247826483820115221477.73.411.13.71.62.90.655
29Janelle Cuthbertson189276178110037053.61.85.41.20.02.20.021
32Laura Pugh34205482823210138174.92.97.71.10.03.00.127
44Kate Flood242263141480071573.40.33.70.40.01.10.719

Conference B

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1770035718918928
2761029317916424
3752023314815720
4743026118314316
56240154170918
66150179246734
7615085265324