Fremantle Women’s

2019 Fremantle AFLW

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGames playedKHDMHOTG
1Ashley Sharp3016465231360080874.32.36.60.70.00.91.1
2Kiara Bowers104201242264378303024123714.92.917.73.10.011.90.4
3Brianna Green00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Courtney Stubbs13402220001011.03.04.00.00.02.00.0
5Tayla Bresland411152517151001212075.91.67.40.70.01.40.0
6Sabreena Duffy491160933211501124777.01.68.61.30.02.11.0
7Jasmin Stewart00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Evie Gooch4410541014161300512167.31.79.01.70.02.20.2
9Alex Williams14721212880024062.31.23.50.30.01.30.0
10Melissa Caulfield36165281916120962166.02.78.71.30.02.00.2
11Parris Laurie2050709422115691381072.97.110.01.39.92.10.0
12Ebony Antonio5619751342232133114578.02.710.71.90.43.00.7
13Katie-Jayne Grieve11617211780071142.81.54.30.50.02.00.3
14Leah Mascall12517210490205052.41.03.40.40.01.80.0
15Kara Donnellan5817757392724020146078.32.410.71.00.03.40.0
17Dana Hooker8140121774315303413121711.65.717.31.00.07.60.1
18Philipa Seth342054827201405510074.92.97.71.10.02.00.0
19Hayley Miller5418723292519114210169.03.012.00.50.23.20.2
20Stephanie Cain59228120283928051110278.43.111.62.90.04.00.3
21Kellie Gibson331245616181110121765.52.07.51.00.21.81.2
22Gabby O’Sullivan19224152111150140263.23.76.80.80.02.50.3
23Matilda Sergeant179264113100631035.73.08.71.30.03.30.0
24Angela Stannett159241149150113072.11.33.40.10.02.10.0
25Tayla McAuliffe00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
26Ebony Dowson00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
27Gemma Houghton47186521302435102112876.72.69.33.01.45.01.1
30Alicia Janz28100701330402030.72.73.30.010.04.30.0
32Laura Pugh1810282171290016044.52.57.00.50.02.30.0
33Cassie Davidson00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
37Ashlee Atkins381351112313913110357.62.610.22.20.21.80.6
55Brianna Moyes00000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2019 AFLW Conference A

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1761039618621324
2761035325014124
3752029824212320
4743027925111116
57250201267758