Fremantle Women’s

2020 Fremantle AFLW

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Ashley Sharp3894711001230181775.41.36.71.60.41.71.035
2Kiara Bowers9825123180099002581714.03.617.62.60.014.10.166
3Emma O’Driscoll21829100050005045.32.07.32.50.01.30.029
4Mia-Rae Clifford1141540060011233.71.35.01.30.02.00.723
5Tayla Bresland00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
6Sabreena Duffy44145810001100711276.32.08.31.40.01.61.740
7Jasmin Stewart5119709002000127377.32.710.01.30.02.90.438
8Evie Gooch5175812001000617068.51.29.72.00.01.70.039
9Alex Williams00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
10Aine Tighe00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
11Lindal Rohde2483260040022054.81.66.41.20.00.80.022
12Ebony Antonio53328523003010197477.64.612.13.30.14.30.652
13Katie-Jayne Grieve6113747005100167278.71.910.61.00.07.30.340
14Leah Mascall222446600160057063.74.07.71.00.02.70.025
15Kara Antonio562480250036001312178.03.411.43.60.05.10.148
16Sarah Garstone12300040000011.02.03.00.00.04.00.07
17Roxanne Roux34640130012300151565.71.06.72.25.02.00.841
18Philipa Seth58167413001500718078.32.310.61.90.02.10.040
19Hayley Miller7126972000290025111710.13.713.92.90.04.10.156
20Stephanie Cain01100000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.02
21Mim Strom183149100021114075072.64.47.01.416.33.00.040
22Gabby O’Sullivan38296714001500110475.44.19.62.00.02.10.637
23Matilda Sergeant00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
24Angela Stannett3920591000180048075.62.98.41.40.02.60.029
25Ann McMahon00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
26Bianca Webb18927400110042053.61.85.40.80.02.20.019
27Gemma Houghton542478260020110221477.73.411.13.71.62.90.653
29Janelle Cuthbertson18927600110037053.61.85.41.20.02.20.021
32Laura Pugh342054800210038174.92.97.71.10.03.00.127
44Kate Flood2422630080071573.40.33.70.40.01.10.719

Conference B

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1770035718918928
2761029317916424
3752023314815720
4743026118314316
56240154170918
66150179246734
7615085265324