Essendon VFLW

Essendon VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Georgia Nanscawen1186618418770000814.88.323.02.30.09.60.068
2Federica Frew11311124183400011912.61.213.82.00.03.81.253
3Lauren Ahrens11415350000111.04.015.03.00.05.00.050
4Cecilia McIntosh10537142312300011010.53.714.23.10.02.30.149
5Alana Barba808016013640007108.08.016.01.30.06.40.748
6Natalie MacDonald686213035410006106.86.213.03.50.04.10.647
7Courtney Ugle707814827390000107.07.814.82.70.03.90.045
8Emma Mackay953613129230001109.53.613.12.90.02.30.145
9Marianna Anthony982612422380001109.82.612.42.20.03.80.142
10Mia-Rae Clifford672087333000012106.72.08.73.30.03.01.241
11Eloise Ashley-Cooper726413617480000107.26.413.61.70.04.80.040
12Grace Dicker5317701329000168.82.811.72.20.04.80.240
13Alex Quigley3612481721000257.22.49.63.40.04.20.439
14Kendra Heil863211822300001108.63.211.82.20.03.00.139
15Elizabeth Snell312051832000047.85.012.82.00.08.00.039
16Simone Nalder29255481614100083.63.16.81.017.62.00.038
17Lori Stepnell6047107143928002106.04.710.71.42.83.90.236
18Eloise Gardner772710420130000107.72.710.42.00.01.30.035
19Kasey Lennox1462044100027.03.010.02.00.52.00.034
20Ruby Svarc1642016000128.02.010.00.50.03.00.533
21Nicole Julian322254622000056.44.410.81.20.04.40.032
22Alex Morcom683610414230000106.83.610.41.40.02.30.032
23Jessie Davies60359515341002106.03.59.51.50.13.40.231
24Zali Friswell8614214000224.03.07.01.00.07.01.027
25Elisabeth Hosking3228601029000074.64.08.61.40.04.10.026
26Felicity Theodore231740616000563.82.86.71.00.02.70.825
27Eleanor Cornish851323500024.02.56.51.02.51.50.023
28Tamsin Crook331447109000174.72.06.71.40.01.30.123
29Lauren Caruso191332112000044.83.38.00.30.03.00.022
30Jemma Finning41525000014.01.05.02.00.05.00.020
31Taylor Moss00004400010.00.00.00.04.04.00.04
32Terira Fry00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
33Gloria Elarmaly00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
110100048518226640
21082046621222032
31082043931214132
41073049326318728
51064038926314824
61055033929911320
7104603154227516
8103703534008812
9103702934536512
10103702714386212
1110280175408438
1210190189555344