Essendon VFLW

Essendon VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Georgia Nanscawen238114352251570503611515.97.623.51.70.010.50.196
2Lauren Ahrens593797142206261511.87.419.42.80.04.40.269
3Georgie Prespakis4145862510133158.29.017.20.40.010.20.269
4Alana Barba152129281201240371811178.97.616.51.20.07.30.667
5Federica Frew113111241834023411912.61.213.82.00.03.81.262
6Courtney Ugle1271142413379032180177.56.714.21.90.04.60.055
7Cecilia McIntosh143521954138024391159.53.513.02.70.02.50.151
8Emma Mackay100361362927013141119.13.312.42.60.02.50.149
9Simone Nalder6140101192531315131154.12.76.71.320.91.70.149
10Elizabeth Snell312051832059047.85.012.82.00.08.00.049
11Marianna Anthony14736183277104681169.22.311.41.70.04.40.147
12Eloise Ashley-Cooper1121012132593029180176.65.912.51.50.05.50.046
13Alex Quigley36124817210120257.22.49.63.40.04.20.445
14Natalie MacDonald10292194527802136176.05.411.43.10.04.60.444
15Lori Stepnell73571301648541972135.64.410.01.24.23.70.244
16Mia-Rae Clifford117321495553023416176.91.98.83.20.03.10.943
17Kendra Heil139431823056012381178.22.510.71.80.03.30.140
18Eloise Gardner7727104201306290107.72.710.42.00.01.30.039
19Ruby Svarc6234965290157296.93.810.70.60.03.20.239
20Nicole Julian322254622054056.44.410.81.20.04.40.037
21Tahlia Gillard155205206216043.81.35.01.315.55.00.037
22Grace Dicker702292164901741107.02.29.21.60.04.90.136
23Alex Morcom96571532038014281175.63.49.01.20.02.20.133
24Emelia Yassir2538637270112073.65.49.01.00.03.90.033
25Jessie Davies8853141256212627175.23.18.31.50.13.60.432
26Neve Crowley43732000014.03.07.03.00.02.00.030
27Felicity Theodore231740616090563.82.86.71.00.02.70.829
28Kasey Lennox3894711191512075.41.36.71.60.12.70.029
29Eleanor Cornish851323502024.02.56.51.02.51.50.027
30Elisabeth Hosking6152113156311641144.43.78.11.10.14.50.127
31Jemma Finning41525030014.01.05.02.00.05.00.026
32Lauren Caruso3419532250311074.92.77.60.30.03.60.025
33Zali Friswell272653839091383.43.36.61.00.04.90.424
34Tamsin Crook562177152202212134.31.65.91.20.01.70.223
35Tara Slender821036000132.70.73.31.00.02.00.315
36Taylor Moss00004410010.00.00.00.04.04.00.06
37Terira Fry00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
38Gloria Elarmaly00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
116160074825629264
217125067540316748
315105062052011940
41798057443113336
51587067344515132
61688059850411932
7147704245597628
8146804375488024
9145905005319420
10145903906196320
111421112425454410
12141121235755316