Eastern Allies

Eastern Allies

PlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
Paris Crelley14418520241034.71.36.01.70.00.70.0
Brenna Tarrant245299120144038.01.79.73.00.04.00.0
Killarney Morey9514061012033.01.74.70.00.32.00.0
Eloise Hiller-Stanbrook125173743213034.01.75.71.014.32.30.0
Emily Hurley133162415136034.31.05.30.75.01.30.0
Camilla Taylor512171137300031.74.05.70.32.34.30.0
Tarni Evans17926460240135.73.08.71.30.02.00.3
Georgia Garnett14519350163027.02.59.51.50.02.50.0
Amy Prokopiec23124220004037.70.38.00.70.00.70.0
Hannah Stewart9514240102024.52.57.01.00.02.00.0
Olivia O’Donnell151530172624035.05.010.00.30.72.30.0
Sophie Phillips639240101023.01.54.51.00.02.00.0
Charlie Lovell9211040003033.00.73.70.00.01.30.0
Priscilla Odwogo448031000022.02.04.00.00.51.50.0
Lillian Doyle14519350232134.71.76.31.00.01.70.3
Olivia Edwards14822780040134.72.77.32.30.02.70.3
Emily Pease141024380246034.73.38.01.00.02.70.0
Jessica Whelan1713305130742035.74.310.01.70.04.30.0
Zoe Hurrell201434570333136.74.711.31.70.02.30.3
Jemma Webster3151100001021.50.52.50.50.05.00.0
Mia King361854120016730312.06.018.00.30.06.70.0
Abby Favell181533880160036.05.011.02.70.02.70.0
Jayde Hamilton21133441701082137.04.311.31.30.05.70.3
Jordyn Jolliffe10818350210125.04.09.01.50.02.50.5