Darebin Falcons

Darebin Falcons

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOGLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Nicole Callinan752196232800515.04.219.24.60.05.60.067
2Jessica Dal Pos562379122801511.24.615.82.40.05.60.251
3Kathleen Roe9224116211901811.53.014.52.60.02.40.149
4Sidney Cubasch69107919291950106.91.07.91.919.52.90.048
5Samara David9845143468705128.23.811.93.80.07.30.446
6Cherelle Byrne11345941276011110.34.18.51.10.06.90.143
7Alice Caddy64299318180288.03.611.62.30.02.30.340
8Alyssa Mifsud84481321548511127.04.011.01.34.34.00.138
9Victoria Blackwood8935124234210118.13.211.32.10.13.80.037
10Hayley Munro27194613543364.53.27.72.27.20.80.537
11Lucy Schneider703610617160097.84.011.81.90.01.80.037
12Gena Lawson-Tavan10132133194900128.42.711.11.60.04.10.035
13Stephanie Normington-Dickens9211190019.02.011.01.00.09.00.034
14Georgia Hammond17421978135.71.37.03.02.72.30.333
15Ashleigh Gunn7433107342600126.22.88.92.80.02.20.033
16Stephanie Simpson8021101153908126.71.88.41.30.03.30.731
17Trinity Mills165214110235.31.77.01.30.03.70.728
18Sally Lynch5232841038381114.72.97.60.93.53.50.127
19Ellen Buckley65208594800106.52.08.50.90.04.80.026
20Rachel Hibbert4718659170085.92.38.11.10.02.10.026
21Angelique Reibelt60278701401106.02.78.70.00.01.40.124
22Sabine Cowley Du Parquet3013437282165.02.27.21.20.34.70.224
23Paije Kearney511869121800105.11.86.91.20.01.80.023
24Lauren Camilleri3316493270065.52.78.20.50.04.50.023
25Mikayla Meyer30535960065.00.85.81.50.01.00.021
26Rachel Harris448020014.04.08.00.00.02.00.020
27Katelyn Hazlett1613292280044.03.37.30.50.07.00.020
28Manaia Huta2813413200064.72.26.80.50.03.30.020
29Karly McNiece432164112500113.91.95.81.00.02.30.019
30Katie McAloon11112150025.50.56.00.50.02.50.019
31Vania Smiljanic402060124600113.61.85.51.10.04.20.018
32Mikayla Plunkett1910160020.54.55.00.50.03.00.014
33Julia McArdle639050023.01.54.50.00.02.50.012
34Stephanie Elarmaly7411290032.31.33.70.70.03.00.012
35Peppa Poultney1231212020.51.01.50.56.01.00.011
36Georgia Wilson000020010.00.00.00.00.02.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
112120060921328648
21293053427819236
31293049839912536
41275055336315228
51266042432013324
6126603764598224
71257040137810620
8125703534857320
9125703565047120
10124804224559316
11122912124674510
12121101226643356