Darebin Falcons

Darebin Falcons

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Nicole Callinan982712528360149290714.03.917.94.00.05.10.074
2Jessica Dal Pos56237912280191471511.24.615.82.40.05.60.270
3Sidney Cubasch81139423392592019210126.81.17.81.921.63.30.060
4Kathleen Roe10731138262804124711010.73.113.82.60.02.80.155
5Alyssa Mifsud102591611854623918151147.34.211.51.34.43.90.151
6Samara David109571665310401116145147.84.111.93.80.07.40.451
7Cherelle Byrne1134594127601561011110.34.18.51.10.06.90.149
8Lucy Schneider9245137262001311210118.44.112.52.40.01.80.048
9Stephanie Normington-Dickens9211190230019.02.011.01.00.09.00.046
10Alice Caddy642993181808130288.03.611.62.30.02.30.346
11Georgia Hammond13215658131126.51.07.53.04.02.50.543
12Hayley Munro27194613543782364.53.27.72.27.20.80.543
13Gena Lawson-Tavan120361562458097420148.62.611.11.70.04.10.042
14Victoria Blackwood103401432749148450137.93.111.02.10.13.80.042
15Sophia Padovano15520260411027.52.510.01.00.03.00.038
16Stephanie Simpson902311318420181978146.41.68.11.30.03.00.637
17Ashleigh Gunn91371283828024180146.52.69.12.70.02.00.035
18Katie McAloon11112150641025.50.56.00.50.02.50.033
19Ellen Buckley732295125801710140126.11.87.91.00.04.80.032
20Sally Lynch64359912484591561134.92.77.60.93.53.70.132
21Angelique Reibelt6027870140141481106.02.78.70.00.01.40.132
22Sabine Cowley Du Parquet30134372827111165.02.27.21.20.34.70.232
23Rachel Hibbert5822801522025171105.82.28.01.50.02.20.130
24Lauren Camilleri47186583608110085.92.38.11.00.04.50.030
25Trinity Mills225276170412045.51.36.81.50.04.30.028
26Mikayla Meyer30535960556065.00.85.81.50.01.00.026
27Paije Kearney5719761321014200115.21.76.91.20.01.90.025
28Katelyn Hazlett2219413370750063.73.26.80.50.06.20.024
29Manaia Huta2813413200363064.72.26.80.50.03.30.024
30Rachel Harris448020011014.04.08.00.00.02.00.023
31Karly McNiece4822701327022120124.01.85.81.10.02.30.021
32Vania Smiljanic402060124604550113.61.85.51.10.04.20.020
33Mikayla Plunkett86143130006032.72.04.71.00.04.30.017
34Peppa Poultney73103712250041.80.82.50.83.01.80.016
35Iliana Zafiriou3710130110021.53.55.00.50.01.50.016
36Julia McArdle639050102023.01.54.50.00.02.50.015
37Stephanie Elarmaly7411290011032.31.33.70.70.03.00.013
38Caitlyn Jeffress011009000010.01.01.00.09.00.00.011
39Georgia Wilson000020000010.00.00.00.00.02.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
116160074825629264
217125067540316748
315105062052011940
41798057443113336
51587067344515132
61688059850411932
7147704245597628
8146804375488024
9145905005319420
10145903906196320
111421112425454410
12141121235755316