Carlton VFLW

Carlton VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOGLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Maddy Guerin811697142400420.34.024.33.50.06.00.079
2Grace Egan2523488701212.511.524.04.00.03.50.576
3Jennifer Lew581674211700414.54.018.55.30.04.30.067
4Courtney Jones64299329200979.14.113.34.10.02.91.356
5Akayla Peterson634811121241579.06.915.93.00.13.40.754
6Shanara Notman113144300111.03.014.04.00.03.00.051
7Jorja Borg384179724208094.24.68.80.823.12.70.047
8Winnie Laing44519513210067.38.515.82.20.03.50.046
9Jessica Edwards2612381090038.74.012.73.30.03.00.044
10Charlotte Hammans73259822230089.13.112.32.80.02.90.042
11Serena Gibbs372966181735475.34.19.42.65.02.40.640
12Ally Bild76199522280098.42.110.62.40.03.10.037
13Tessa Zampaliogne6669135113900106.66.913.51.10.03.90.037
14Maddi Wilson42236511180367.03.810.81.80.03.00.537
15Olivia Madden363268880066.05.311.31.30.01.30.033
16Eliza Wood2221431780154.44.28.63.40.01.60.233
17Paige Trudgeon583694175155105.83.69.41.70.55.10.533
18Marnie Jarvis47257210310076.73.610.31.40.04.40.032
19Jessie Coletti52318322230095.83.49.22.40.02.60.032
20Millie Klingbeil753511064300107.53.511.00.60.04.30.031
21Steph Lawrence572481113108105.72.48.11.10.03.10.830
22Bry Gurr574710454901105.74.710.40.50.04.90.129
23Daisy Walker91019350024.55.09.51.50.02.50.028
24Elsa Mangan8715321124.03.57.51.50.51.00.527
25Taylah Kolevski24194381855073.42.76.11.17.92.60.027
26Charlotte Linssen3330636220074.74.39.00.90.03.10.025
27Sarah Ingram3243754210084.05.49.40.50.02.60.024
28Jasmine Ware1611279110044.02.86.82.30.02.80.024
29Esther Honybun5112637410095.71.37.00.80.04.60.022
30Amber Micallef2222443220073.13.16.30.40.03.10.017
31Mikayla Barnes147212100043.51.85.30.50.02.50.016
32Phoebe Chisholm6511230032.01.73.70.70.01.00.011
33Teagan Brett628230032.00.72.70.70.01.00.09
34Cleo Faulks000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
110100048518226640
21082046621222032
31082043931214132
41073049326318728
51064038926314824
61055033929911320
7104603154227516
8103703534008812
9103702934536512
10103702714386212
1110280175408438
1210190189555344