Carlton VFLW

Carlton VFLW

RankPlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Maddy Guerin11223135183102230391618.73.822.53.00.05.20.2101
2Grace Egan3633691212095101312.011.023.04.00.04.00.388
3Jennifer Lew8028108272821519193613.34.718.04.50.34.70.583
4Lucy McEvoy433376729016761410.88.319.01.80.07.30.373
5Akayla Peterson827015228401212735108.27.015.22.80.14.00.562
6Courtney Jones84361203826161551099.34.013.34.20.12.91.161
7Shanara Notman113144300040111.03.014.04.00.03.00.055
8Jorja Borg5565120848321111150134.25.09.20.624.73.70.054
9Jessica Edwards2612381090147038.74.012.73.30.03.00.050
10Charlotte Hammans9629125293912917332118.72.611.42.61.13.50.250
11Tessa Zampaliogne7776153125802526210126.46.312.81.00.04.80.047
12Serena Gibbs372966181735494475.34.19.42.65.02.40.645
13Olivia Madden484492139313187395.34.910.21.40.31.00.342
14Bry Gurr897116011620321981146.45.111.40.80.04.40.142
15Ally Bild98231213132038280128.21.910.12.60.02.70.041
16Daisy Walker3023538190766056.04.610.61.60.03.80.040
17Millie Klingbeil984214065903222130147.03.010.00.40.04.20.039
18Maddi Wilson583189133506142496.43.49.91.40.03.90.439
19Steph Lawrence8729116174501513214146.22.18.31.20.03.21.038
20Paige Trudgeon754812324695420125135.83.79.51.80.45.30.438
21Marnie Jarvis502676103401347086.33.39.51.30.04.30.036
22Charlotte Linssen363975734013112084.54.99.40.90.04.30.034
23Jessie Coletti65361012427011330125.43.08.42.00.02.30.031
24Esther Honybun822310513580613200136.31.88.11.00.04.50.030
25Eliza Wood272148161301100373.93.06.92.30.01.90.430
26Sarah Ingram32437542105101084.05.49.40.50.02.60.029
27Taylah Kolevski25214682157442083.12.65.81.07.12.60.028
28Jasmine Ware1611279110114044.02.86.82.30.02.80.027
29Tarrah Delgado134176100305034.31.35.72.00.03.30.026
30Mikayla Barnes2413374190776064.02.26.20.70.03.20.025
31Elsa Mangan13821351010134.32.77.01.00.31.70.324
32Maeve Chaplin1511262130334043.82.86.50.50.03.30.023
33Amber Micallef41367794004661113.73.37.00.80.03.60.123
34Phoebe Chisholm6511230011032.01.73.70.70.01.00.012
35Teagan Brett628230010032.00.72.70.70.01.00.010
36Cleo Faulks000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

2021 VFL Women's Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
116160074825629264
217125067540316748
315105062052011940
41798057443113336
51587067344515132
61688059850411932
7147704245597628
8146804375488024
9145905005319420
10145903906196320
111421112425454410
12141121235755316