Statistics

NAB League Boys Statistics

2019 NAB League Player Statistics

PlayerTeamKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
Zakery PrettyEastern Ranges1532764293621821369110650173179.016.225.22.10.14.10.2
Sam RamsayCalder Cannons2231804037517322565059513481613.911.325.24.70.04.10.5
Ryan ByrnesSandringham Dragons1991823815318020852081842261513.312.125.43.50.03.50.4
Angus HanrahanSandringham Dragons24412637095992603211274942151516.38.424.76.30.72.11.0
Sam PhilpNorthern Knights18617836457183186920925123101611.611.122.83.60.05.80.6
Daly AndrewsVic Metro2011513525618117378096584351612.69.422.03.50.04.90.3
Ned GentileCalder Cannons20114834965173182671727116151811.28.219.43.60.13.70.8
Jye ChalcraftMurray Bushrangers1651823474820514562090511681610.311.421.73.00.03.90.5
Jeromy LucasGIANTS Academy16218134354149201560585016101411.612.924.53.90.04.00.7
Lochlan JenkinsOakleigh Chargers139196335321731736107549174187.710.918.61.80.03.40.2
Daniel MottCalder Cannons1821513333715118749078562771314.011.625.62.80.03.80.5
Mitch MellisEastern Ranges15217833036135195450645023101311.713.725.42.80.03.50.8
Jack TonerDandenong Stingrays238843227212918348039604761614.95.320.14.50.03.00.4
Leo ConnollyGippsland Power24278320597620631027407351615.14.920.03.70.01.90.3
Jimmy BoyerMurray Bushrangers19312231567131168500303437141612.17.619.74.20.03.10.9
Jackson DaviesNorthern Knights2121003129310417447014208421613.36.319.55.80.02.90.1
Cameron WildMurray Bushrangers1861233095611519243142543881314.39.523.84.30.13.30.6
Curtis BrownCalder Cannons188112300648517238011257631711.16.617.63.80.02.20.2
Jay RantallGWV Rebels13016929929135161780674021111210.814.124.92.40.06.50.9
Matthew McGuinnessAllies2158429986721842902158941415.46.021.46.10.02.10.3
Lucas RocciWestern Jets235632985913114468022298201614.73.918.63.70.04.30.0
Ryan SparkesGippsland Power1781182966510718042028443231412.78.421.14.60.03.00.2
Trent BiancoOakleigh Chargers187109296608120846025404931117.09.926.95.50.04.20.3
Josh D’IntinosanteNorthern Knights197952927215813688057559321612.35.918.34.50.05.52.0
Lachlan StapletonEastern Ranges1331572903314115892068581051310.212.122.32.50.07.10.4
Joshua ClarkeEastern Ranges17211728934891962701856424189.66.516.11.90.01.50.2
Wil ParkerEastern Ranges1831062896712613143015236901611.46.618.14.20.02.70.0
James SchischkaBendigo Pioneers17211628879951743509144431610.87.318.04.90.02.20.2
Riley PolkinghorneGWV Rebels1731132866111716031034393741610.87.117.93.80.01.90.3
Oliver DavisTasmania Devils16012528631152136101170662111312.39.622.02.40.17.80.1
William KennedyWestern Jets16312128463146142655856850313179.67.116.73.734.43.80.2
Jackson VossSandringham Dragons166118284611011805002347412189.26.615.83.40.02.80.1
Riley WilsonBendigo Pioneers1771042814610617780062383151511.86.918.73.10.05.30.3
Chas KarpalaGeelong Falcons1859327835144134126063382881512.36.218.52.30.08.40.5
Jake Van Der PligtGippsland Power132145277551311531203463685187.38.115.43.10.26.70.3
Sam ConfortiBendigo Pioneers1721042766011716646128472241610.86.517.33.80.12.90.3
Cooper Craig-PetersGWV Rebels1691042732319189113073672321511.36.918.21.50.07.50.1
Max SimpsonCalder Cannons16710527279981653601229472179.86.216.04.60.02.10.1
Keidan RaynerGeelong Falcons189822714513014265045504141611.85.116.92.80.04.10.3
Sam FlandersGippsland Power14812126939142128561725414131212.310.122.43.30.14.71.1
Josh MayOakleigh Chargers141126267401081684392857211178.37.415.72.40.52.50.1
Hayden YoungDandenong Stingrays181862674211812843130364621215.17.222.33.50.13.60.2
Patrick WalkerTasmania Devils1778726461681493509248751611.15.416.53.80.02.20.3
Dylan ClarkeMurray Bushrangers1261362624411815247052401031210.511.321.83.70.03.90.3
Luca GoonanDandenong Stingrays117144261431581136014631106148.410.318.63.10.14.30.4
Ben WormeBendigo Pioneers160101261649016543024294931510.76.717.44.30.02.90.2
Fraser ElliotOakleigh Chargers85174259401251376505135113155.711.617.32.70.04.30.2
Noah GribbleGeelong Falcons141117258441051593302135262159.47.817.22.90.02.20.1
Mihaele ZalacEastern Ranges148108256501231446314244303188.26.014.22.80.13.50.2
Harrison Minton-ConnellCalder Cannons184712553512513342060391781215.35.921.32.90.03.50.7
Jake BoweySandringham Dragons14710625358921634902745146169.26.615.83.60.03.10.4
Darcy CassarWestern Jets1619225358781412801075201114.68.423.05.30.02.50.0
Mitch MartinGWV Rebels1648424851107135520635217181411.76.017.73.60.03.71.3
Brodie NewmanCalder Cannons1618524677801593006136201312.46.518.95.90.02.30.0
Josh KellettWestern Jets20541246687612341010148901513.72.716.44.50.02.70.0
Trent BaldiGippsland Power136110246501151338202725148187.66.113.72.80.04.60.4
Ryan SturgessNorthern Knights1479424175651443018225091311.37.218.55.80.12.30.7
Charlie ByrneAllies1548724144911242701433445169.65.415.12.80.01.70.3
Jarrod GilbeeEastern Ranges1667524137761563807265401511.15.016.12.50.02.50.0
Jack HourihanEastern Ranges123116239601011264801311550186.86.413.33.30.02.70.0
Tye HouriganGippsland Power16475239878813830208571189.14.213.34.80.11.70.1
Jackson CardilloCalder Cannons120117237381291106904646211186.76.513.22.10.03.80.6
Riley IronsideBendigo Pioneers17954235608014433017395241611.23.414.73.80.02.10.3
Brock SmithGippsland Power15580235656513322010136731212.96.719.65.40.01.80.3
Harvey NeocleousGippsland Power14491235461091195803154718188.05.113.12.60.03.21.0
Harrison PepperGippsland Power15972231519213433121343791411.45.116.53.60.12.40.6
Jesse ClarkGeelong Falcons15377230448310435129156511113.97.020.94.00.13.20.1
Riley BaldiGippsland Power14387230528214934035411381014.38.723.05.20.03.40.8
Lachlan AshMurray Bushrangers15278230507914245132313051015.27.823.05.00.14.50.5
Lachlan WilliamsDandenong Stingrays197332307971144271104548121414.12.416.45.60.11.90.9
Charlie HarrisGeelong Falcons14189230558413939026303521310.86.817.74.20.03.00.2
Connor DownieEastern Ranges1349522936811482001753229149.66.816.42.60.01.40.6
Samuel DurhamMurray Bushrangers12310622942991214302235240167.76.614.32.60.02.70.0
James RossEastern Ranges1261012275079139240815382158.46.715.13.30.01.60.1
Ewan MacphersonNorthern Knights146812275789133570127550159.75.415.13.80.03.80.0
Eddie FordWestern Jets9413222659113116230253007165.98.314.13.70.01.40.4
Sam Collins-16164225707811733028145911312.44.917.35.40.02.50.1
Logan FitzgeraldBendigo Pioneers10512022563771503901511290138.19.217.34.80.03.00.0
Josh HoneyVic Metro147782254910812265043498121410.55.616.13.50.04.60.9
Jeremy O’SullivanCalder Cannons1211022237311211729521836314177.16.013.14.33.11.70.8
Louis ButlerSandringham Dragons14279223317612824015253721014.27.922.33.10.02.40.2
Liam HerbertGWV Rebels11810422253781433801822185129.88.718.54.40.03.20.4
Matthew RowellOakleigh Chargers89133222291181086005831123712.719.031.74.10.08.60.4
Will PhillipsOakleigh Chargers7714422126911334004332163107.714.422.12.60.04.00.3
James LucenteNorthern Knights1556622161581523901739209169.74.113.83.80.02.40.6
Jack TilligGWV Rebels11910122060971224701021350148.57.215.74.30.03.40.0
Blake O’LearySandringham Dragons1101102205194127370313479166.96.913.83.20.02.30.6
Ned CahillDandenong Stingrays1279322043105111440324810171210.67.818.33.60.03.71.4
Harry LoughnanSandringham Dragons1338621947651283906193611310.26.616.83.60.03.00.1
Jonah HoroWestern Jets107111218321487811306649116176.36.512.81.90.06.60.4
Kaden SchreiberOakleigh Chargers7913721652881383812127110117.212.519.64.70.13.50.0
Oliver Burrows-ChengTasmania Devils9312021541103118890364592156.28.014.32.70.05.90.1
Toby MahonyGWV Rebels10511021533104117554453186157.07.314.32.20.33.70.4
Clayton GayDandenong Stingrays170432136094109450134236131710.02.512.53.50.02.60.8
Cameron WilsonMurray Bushrangers153592126272138580293913141410.94.215.14.40.04.11.0
Mitchell BurgessGWV Rebels13775212288910735015236511310.55.816.32.20.02.70.1
Chayce BlackEastern Ranges11210021244921245201135116157.56.714.12.90.03.50.4
Vincent ZagariOakleigh Chargers1535821142541112507104601510.23.914.12.80.01.70.0
Ben MaslenGippsland Power1387020864811264701027381178.14.112.23.80.02.80.1
Liam VineyTasmania Devils1436420740811244601617460168.94.012.92.50.02.90.0
Corey WattsSandringham Dragons1051002056472132201988390166.66.312.84.01.21.30.0
Fraser PhillipsGippsland Power15252204588412546013445281510.13.513.63.90.03.11.9
William PeppinAllies1099520431941125102141106166.85.912.81.90.03.20.4
Aaron GundryBendigo Pioneers6413820238110100392855021125164.08.612.62.417.82.40.3
Reece OrchardDandenong Stingrays15149200539610690039462321410.83.514.33.80.06.40.1
Noah AndersonOakleigh Chargers10494198218011525033281014714.913.428.33.00.03.62.0
Tyran ReesGippsland Power1316519665621312901520271177.73.811.53.80.01.70.1
James CleaverGWV Rebels120741943867994001024452148.65.313.92.70.02.90.1
William WallaceBendigo Pioneers13262194606795455312615158.84.112.94.00.33.00.3
Jack GinnivanBendigo Pioneers1138019341891072502231719129.46.716.13.40.02.11.6
Fraser MarrisGWV Rebels101911923687109520232564147.26.513.72.60.03.70.3
Josh TreacyBendigo Pioneers11677191618910045922252815157.75.112.74.16.13.01.0
Rhyan MansellTasmania Devils1394919151781075101347881310.73.814.73.90.03.90.6
Jeremy RodiBendigo Pioneers741171912899984804532136116.710.617.42.50.04.40.5
Jackson Callow-1355419084103852037536224149.63.913.66.02.61.41.7
Nicholas Kitchell-1048619050661184201221232156.95.712.73.30.02.80.1
Nash ReynoldsWestern Jets1414818950701264401439133159.43.212.63.30.02.90.2
Tyler EdwardsEastern Ranges11177188258410938029301421110.17.017.12.30.03.50.2
Billy McCormackEastern Ranges1117718839106844224435352210176.54.511.12.314.42.50.6
Kade Chalcraft-1068218853821144201345116166.65.111.83.30.02.60.4
Miles BergmanSandringham Dragons1285918772801105501748712139.84.514.45.50.04.20.9
Finn MaginnessSandringham Dragons831041872693101490432610899.211.620.82.90.05.40.9
Matty LloydGWV Rebels12562187375512838117488111111.45.617.03.40.13.51.0
Lachlan GadomskiTasmania Devils919418538771093701622193156.16.312.32.50.02.50.2
Jye MenzieTasmania Devils115691845479107390834815167.24.311.53.40.02.40.9
Adam CarafaNorthern Knights831001832594883705822173810.412.522.93.10.04.60.4
Jack EvansBendigo Pioneers1077618343591244101540105119.76.916.63.90.03.70.5
Archi MantonWestern Jets1503218254120532921642238188.31.810.13.01.21.62.1
Ryan GardnerNorthern Knights100811814654136310193791119.17.416.54.20.02.80.1
Ben OvermanCalder Cannons131501814458110380216440168.23.111.32.80.02.40.0
Thomas GrahamOakleigh Chargers100791794778109381491742813166.34.911.22.99.32.40.8
Sam BerryGippsland Power101761772798886504438861010.17.617.72.70.06.50.6
Jayden WrightGWV Rebels103741775679993219714493166.44.611.13.51.22.00.2
Reef McInnesOakleigh Chargers908617647641133701920206127.57.214.73.90.03.10.5
Sunny BrazierNorthern Knights1146117539829560039401712912.76.819.44.30.06.71.3
Bill MackaySandringham Dragons79961752178903902414301117.28.715.91.90.03.50.1
Lachlan SmithGeelong Falcons91831742987975301220172156.15.511.61.90.03.50.1
Darcy ChirgwinSandringham Dragons85881732887825503619101712.112.624.74.00.07.90.1
Mason McGarrityGippsland Power109641733284896302034314166.84.010.82.00.03.90.9
Nathan HeathDandenong Stingrays1076517243651004101333175166.74.110.82.70.02.60.3
Jake SuttonCalder Cannons1036817149741013211635212147.44.912.23.50.12.30.9
Jack KeepingCalder Cannons112571694961104170827123157.53.811.33.30.01.10.2
Jacob MartinCalder Cannons6799166307893140291814288.412.420.83.80.01.80.3
Joel NathanEastern Ranges818516645838340097310136.26.512.83.50.03.10.0
Salele FeagaimaliiEastern Ranges689816620808722039179297.610.918.42.20.02.40.2
Zach ReidGippsland Power89771665867100303666251155.95.111.13.92.42.00.1
Josh DwyerGWV Rebels1075716448619728037450147.64.111.73.40.02.00.0
Braydon VazBendigo Pioneers101631644245101230415382147.24.511.73.00.01.60.1
Charlie SpragueGeelong Falcons106571634583772701024221119.65.214.84.10.02.51.9
Bayleigh WelshDandenong Stingrays89731624448113140518292146.45.211.63.10.01.00.1
Joshua Le GriceSandringham Dragons93691623068934002322282118.56.314.72.70.03.60.2
Charlie LazzaroGeelong Falcons85751602776903303321141810.69.420.03.40.04.10.1
Lucas WestwoodOakleigh Chargers101581593868913401526251119.25.314.53.50.03.10.1
Aaron ClarkeWestern Jets13227159737981259215341123158.81.810.64.96.11.71.5
Hugo RalphsmithSandringham Dragons97621593865912601526510109.76.215.93.80.02.61.0
Kyle YorkeSandringham Dragons12335158666391317336220148.82.511.34.70.52.21.4
Izaac GrantGWV Rebels98591574567944701131413137.54.512.13.50.03.61.0
Bailey RyanWestern Jets768015619976132041217298.48.917.32.10.03.60.2
Nicholas BurkeSandringham Dragons9363156396096380921142127.85.313.03.30.03.20.2
Tyson MilneSandringham Dragons916515636589030055300109.16.515.63.60.03.00.0
Jonte DuffyEastern Ranges51104155109471800182926153.46.910.30.70.05.30.4
Max GregoryDandenong Stingrays75801552477763001918213135.86.211.91.80.02.30.2
Brady RowlesBendigo Pioneers1054915429551001901422231128.84.112.82.40.01.60.1
Will BravoDandenong Stingrays9062152367187410223157146.44.410.92.60.02.90.5
Jake SteeleAllies7180151297871401932621211154.75.310.11.912.92.70.1
Noah WalshBendigo Pioneers5695151267476430267112105.69.515.12.60.04.30.2
Joseph Ayton-DelaneyOakleigh Chargers85661512053992002222191712.19.421.62.90.02.90.1
Oliver HenryGeelong Falcons115351506674771701231218157.72.310.04.40.01.11.2
Tye BrowningCalder Cannons886215045531011211020193811.07.818.85.60.11.50.4
Ayce TaylorNorthern Knights7472146446979410613241135.75.511.23.40.03.20.1
Will MartynLions Academy96481443645972301822101519.29.628.87.20.04.60.2
Oliver SimpsonNorthern Knights96461424144912101020112910.75.115.84.60.02.30.2
Cameron FleetonGeelong Falcons816114231665418013443099.06.815.83.40.02.00.0
Ben KellyAllies9151142396179141832423215109.15.114.23.918.31.40.5
Sam BourkeGeelong Falcons826014243588018068330126.85.011.83.60.01.50.0
Jamieson RossiterEastern Ranges8260142446678297326119136.34.610.93.40.52.21.5
Cooper BarberaNorthern Knights10536141524110037073429128.83.011.84.30.03.10.8
Marcus HerbertGWV Rebels41100141117368420171481113.79.112.81.00.03.80.1
Bigoa NyuonDandenong Stingrays8059139555684201701222178136.24.510.74.213.11.50.6
Bailey GordonTasmania Devils687113919607731028277397.67.915.42.10.03.40.3
Will ShawAllies8950139285085370518171146.43.69.92.00.02.60.1
Oscar ShawTasmania Devils845213648617530117300155.63.59.13.20.12.00.0
Jay HillaryMurray Bushrangers105311364157704011428224147.52.29.72.90.12.90.3
Lachlan PotterNorthern Knights785813622389120051625289.87.317.02.80.02.50.3
Jed HillGWV Rebels94411352835942511220173910.44.615.03.10.12.80.3
Oscar LewisSandringham Dragons72621343133103190423122107.26.213.43.10.01.90.2
Lachlan RzanovskiWestern Jets924213437587533156350146.63.09.62.60.12.40.0
Will ChristieMurray Bushrangers8152133406766472122827114117.44.712.13.619.34.30.4
Ned NashGWV Rebels963713335317613046320118.73.412.13.20.01.20.0
Will Chandler-10330133394791510103949147.42.19.52.80.03.60.6
Lucas FailliWestern Jets91421331279545002732911109.14.213.31.20.05.01.1
Thomas GreenAllies6171132137952166411572415.317.833.03.31.54.00.5
Jack BellSandringham Dragons7656132516574351581724612145.44.09.43.611.32.50.9
Charlie CombenGippsland Power745813240825228139241527126.24.811.03.311.62.30.6
Josh SmithGippsland Power8844132438051461293130414136.83.410.23.39.93.51.1
Tom FitzpatrickGippsland Power8645131386767500735116146.13.29.42.70.03.60.4
Mason FletcherCalder Cannons973313051417887362316146.92.49.33.60.50.61.1
Thomas McMahonNorthern Knights5277129237163440291752114.77.011.72.10.04.00.2
Liam FioreMurray Bushrangers8741128423683249317291108.74.112.84.20.92.40.1
Riley BowmanSandringham Dragons695812737735939197261789106.95.812.73.719.73.90.9
Joseph ChaplinTasmania Devils7255127396961281041619114135.54.29.83.08.02.20.3
Connor TilyardEastern Ranges6958127236567290173072106.95.812.72.30.02.90.2
Ryan AngwinGippsland Power5473127296166200141241114.96.611.52.60.01.80.1
Henry BerengerDandenong Stingrays794812731606238654291155.33.28.52.10.42.50.1
Harry StubbingsGeelong Falcons8740127355178360243565712.45.718.15.00.05.10.7
Liam ConwayWestern Jets7848126334282160711151155.23.28.42.20.01.10.1
Connor BudarickAllies74521263147774101429112514.810.425.26.20.08.20.4
Harry SharpGWV Rebels863912530408316091816499.64.313.93.30.01.80.4
George GreySandringham Dragons7253125285571480262423116.54.811.42.50.04.40.3
Riley ClarkeBendigo Pioneers68571253755651701014126125.74.810.43.10.01.40.5
Liam McMahonNorthern Knights90351254751692210624414156.02.38.33.10.71.50.9
Nikolas CoxNorthern Knights8243125494283201323109108.24.312.54.90.12.00.9
Andrew CourtneySandringham Dragons527112329606436266222084143.75.18.82.119.02.60.3
William KilpatrickGeelong Falcons64591232064643802320121134.94.59.51.50.02.90.1
Isaac ChuggTasmania Devils705312322636922072592107.05.312.32.20.02.20.2
Benjamin HickletonEastern Ranges843912345468129431129026146.02.88.83.23.12.11.9
Joe LloydSandringham Dragons7646122355173330115210126.33.810.22.90.02.80.0
Ashton CrossleyAllies526912117745180301290510.413.824.23.40.01.60.0
Samuel Lewis-JohnstonTasmania Devils596112124497228015156096.66.813.42.70.03.10.0
Ethan RobertsBendigo Pioneers7051121205959290183065107.05.112.12.00.02.90.5
Caleb SerongGippsland Power7546121187054280352375515.09.224.23.60.05.61.0
Jacob WoodfullOakleigh Chargers398112021724817206321740103.98.112.02.120.61.70.0
Cody HirstEastern Ranges69501192846762401115112513.810.023.85.60.04.80.4
Mitchell O’NeillAllies72471191058592702920112612.07.819.81.70.04.50.3
Charlie DeanSandringham Dragons8039119424268118612417108.03.911.94.20.81.11.7
Finlay MacraeOakleigh Chargers61571182738841808242378.78.116.93.90.02.60.4
Mitchell RiordanDandenong Stingrays6553118216060280273091610.88.819.73.50.04.70.2
Kyle BorgWestern Jets6354117157455480192255134.84.29.01.20.03.70.4
Cody RaakWestern Jets863011631396221078310108.63.011.63.10.02.10.0
Brandon McAuliffeGippsland Power6749116285960310195221144.83.58.32.00.02.20.1
Ryan ValentineOakleigh Chargers714511636456513143301145.13.28.32.60.10.90.1
Giorgio VaragiannisOakleigh Chargers6946115234772170181910279.96.616.43.30.02.40.3
Nick CarisGWV Rebels6946115296546301712218154.63.17.71.90.12.01.2
Daniel BolkasWestern Jets6352115365958200414181125.34.39.63.00.01.70.1
Sam De KoningDandenong Stingrays54601143349631241910183114.95.510.43.03.71.10.3
Sheldon HamGeelong Falcons8628114225059240153053108.62.811.42.20.02.40.3
Mace CousinsWestern Jets85291142650672501524123127.12.49.52.20.02.10.3
Ben JungferAllies5261113481372603318130510.412.222.60.80.05.20.0
Todd GarnerEastern Ranges7537112243470430818322116.83.410.22.20.03.90.2
Zane BarzenMurray Bushrangers8626112474468255524117810.83.314.05.90.63.10.9
Harris MastrasOakleigh Chargers664611222506123028250135.13.58.61.70.01.80.0
Jordan JaworskiEastern Ranges7536111454662270115417116.83.310.14.10.02.51.5
Benjamin NikolovskiNorthern Knights67441112435773005254588.45.513.93.00.03.80.6
Luke WilliamsGippsland Power7040110263772240717161107.04.011.02.60.02.40.1
Emerson JekaVic Metro624811046615119021587106.24.811.04.60.01.90.7
Samuel ThorneAllies54551091849653201918103510.811.021.83.60.06.40.6
Jacquin MifsudSandringham Dragons614810931416831012027106.14.810.93.10.03.10.7
Charlie BrauerGeelong Falcons8820108345855360923188127.31.79.02.80.03.00.7
Thomson DowBendigo Pioneers466210822575312015135559.212.421.64.40.02.41.0
Bailey LaurieOakleigh Chargers584910722376525031813678.37.015.33.10.03.60.9
Jake Dick-O’FlahertyAllies594810716456517015206987.46.013.42.00.02.11.1
Will QuirkMurray Bushrangers66401063031741524628088.35.013.33.80.31.90.0
Will HarperTasmania Devils416410523515826041615123.45.38.81.90.02.20.4
Jack HickmanBendigo Pioneers4956105193772200857286.17.013.12.40.02.50.3
Blake KuipersDandenong Stingrays49551043359461576106143124.14.68.72.86.31.30.3
Giacomo ThomasCalder Cannons812210337396127048330108.12.210.33.70.02.70.0
Harry GrantGIANTS Academy65381032640622301513125513.07.620.65.20.04.61.0
Jai NanscawenDandenong Stingrays6142103285358190141610778.76.014.74.00.02.71.0
Nicholas BakerTasmania Devils5547102203868267161414177.96.714.62.91.03.70.1
Josh WatsonNorthern Knights653710212604826016259279.35.314.61.70.03.70.3
William PapleyGippsland Power5448102235647300151936105.44.810.22.30.03.00.6
Beau O’ConnellAllies7526101203666200102887515.05.220.24.00.04.01.4
Zen ChristofiWestern Jets5842100105350310252141105.84.210.01.00.03.10.1
Ben Simpson-44561001930741008413076.38.014.32.70.01.40.0
Kobe BrandtNorthern Knights63371003434692204712097.04.111.13.80.02.40.0
Tom GriffithsAllies62379922336011037180512.47.419.84.40.02.20.0
Harrison JonesCalder Cannons50499925425322407143486.36.112.43.15.02.80.5
Henry WalshGeelong Falcons55449912693239355362791134.23.47.60.927.33.00.1
Flynn GentileCalder Cannons5148991337631909104177.36.914.11.90.02.70.1
Saad El-HawliWestern Jets71289927435616062586125.92.38.32.30.01.30.5
Ethan BaxterMurray Bushrangers50489830365921235152133.83.77.52.30.21.60.2
Matthew McGroryAllies653297203560250122071513.06.419.44.00.05.00.2
Gennaro BoveGeelong Falcons40579719574341013180475.78.113.92.70.05.90.6
Ethan JacksonTasmania Devils51459613494926022163168.57.516.02.20.04.30.2
Danny GrmusaWestern Jets643195253958360131512197.13.410.62.80.04.00.1
Mitchell Langan-5539942041471486917286.94.911.82.51.01.80.3
Dominic BedendoMurray Bushrangers6727942347421263181997.43.010.42.60.71.31.0
Archie HildebrandtGeelong Falcons43519416534319019153276.17.313.42.30.02.70.3
Nick StathopoulosOakleigh Chargers652994135343360324020115.92.68.51.20.03.31.8
Joshua O’DwyerMurray Bushrangers5043933025642703573105.04.39.33.00.02.70.3
Bruce RevilleAllies52419325365921081871510.48.218.65.00.04.20.2
Lachlan SwaneySwans Academy4746932132572308146259.49.218.64.20.04.60.4
Samuel BanksTasmania Devils6032931435558071313187.54.011.61.80.01.00.1
Keelan CrimminsWestern Jets70229230434840036240183.91.25.11.70.02.20.0
Jackson BowneNorthern Knights732092303465200102058107.32.09.23.00.02.00.8
Cody WeightmanDandenong Stingrays74189219513980112218612.33.015.33.20.01.31.3
Cooper SharmanOakleigh Chargers62309234355313351651487.83.811.54.30.41.61.8
Riley SmithEastern Ranges3854922441552027191581103.85.49.22.427.12.00.1
Stephen CummingNorthern Territory30629213613591722643256.012.418.42.634.41.80.4
Dylan WilliamsOakleigh Chargers67259222464781152151679.63.613.13.10.11.12.3
Campbell EdwardesCalder Cannons5635913141466037153105.63.59.13.10.00.60.3
Zac HartOakleigh Chargers4744912139522301878067.87.315.23.50.03.80.0
Oscar BarrowGeelong Falcons3061911939511103116093.36.810.12.10.01.20.0
Hudson KaakMurray Bushrangers5833912862322938601996.43.710.13.10.33.22.1
Emmanuel AjangGWV Rebels59319027345012012280105.93.19.02.70.01.20.0
Jamarra Ugle-HaganOakleigh Chargers77139047454413321602498.61.410.05.20.31.42.7
Nathan Howard-30609016573520236251210293.36.710.01.826.22.20.2
Saxon CrozierAllies53368933345411021250510.67.217.86.60.02.20.0
Sam GreenTasmania Devils4643892636541002914076.66.112.73.70.01.40.0
Kyle MartinSwans Academy6326891828558063190512.65.217.83.60.01.60.0
Thomas LovellOakleigh Chargers4246882256322366111221094.75.19.82.47.32.61.1
Lachlan GawelEastern Ranges5434882140522404213696.03.89.82.30.02.70.7
Joshua TillyEastern Ranges51378822543411431611195.74.19.82.40.41.21.2
Joshua Hotchkin-355388155142313022412131142.53.86.31.121.62.20.1
James PeatlingAllies583088194049150181835414.57.522.04.80.03.81.3
Corey JoyceSUNS Academy5434882429567012160510.86.817.64.80.01.40.0
Heath RamshawNorthern Knights3850881940482605116184.86.311.02.40.03.30.1
Patrick GlanfordGWV Rebels26628812543826339171540112.45.68.01.130.82.40.0
Nick BryanOakleigh Chargers4939881635521217314115077.05.612.62.324.71.70.0
Nathan StewartCalder Cannons48398720404828511910268.06.514.53.30.84.70.3
Patrick ParnellMurray Bushrangers503787163157130697077.15.312.42.30.01.90.0
Darius PopaDandenong Stingrays55318622433933054203115.02.87.82.00.03.00.3
Fischer McAseySandringham Dragons454186324641185649576.45.912.34.60.72.60.7
Deakyn SmithDandenong Stingrays4145862140513106611185.15.610.82.60.03.90.1
Nick StevensGWV Rebels602686123440150616211610.04.314.32.00.02.50.2
Nick GuineyOakleigh Chargers66198523314411035240106.61.98.52.30.01.10.0
Hewago Paul OeaAllies533285174047120163035510.66.417.03.40.02.41.0
Clay PageGeelong Falcons3550858484264019105175.07.112.11.10.09.10.1
Archie PerkinsAdelaide56298525335011081931069.34.814.24.20.01.81.7
Thomas Deane-JohnsSandringham Dragons473784144441361124245176.75.312.02.01.65.10.1
Ashton WilliamsonDandenong Stingrays4835832632552004152976.95.011.93.70.02.91.3
Sean O’FarrellBendigo Pioneers4637832031461702422195.14.19.22.20.01.90.1
Flynn ShieldsGippsland Power4736832124581203146095.24.09.22.30.01.30.0
Matthew AllisonCalder Cannons36468215384429191632103.64.68.21.50.12.90.2
Errol GuldenAllies6022821830536062484320.07.327.36.00.02.01.3
Fergus O’NeillCalder Cannons364682233052130344084.55.810.32.90.01.60.0
Corey EllisonDandenong Stingrays59228131364210358151869.83.713.55.25.81.71.3
Charlie SimonsenNorthern Knights44378119334722345132104.43.78.11.90.32.20.2
Sam ChristensenGeelong Falcons4931801838392041222095.43.48.92.00.42.20.0
Joel TrudgeonNorthern Knights48328012433834091112268.05.313.32.00.05.70.3
Aidan WatlingSwans Academy572380173843140152433511.44.616.03.40.02.80.6
Cody BrandCalder Cannons53267922354218324253105.32.67.92.20.31.80.3
Brandon RuscaNorthern Territory5920792123508035200511.84.015.84.20.01.60.0
Regan UwanduNorthern Knights38417926285317842190123.23.46.62.20.71.40.0
Isaac ThomasGWV Rebels4039791537401004105275.75.611.32.10.01.40.3
Lachlan SquireGIANTS Academy33457811384025026123056.69.015.62.20.05.00.0
Isaac WarehamGWV Rebels52267822225426021212377.43.711.13.10.03.70.4
Zach MolloyCalder Cannons28497710453538015126164.78.212.81.70.06.30.2
Cooper SmithBendigo Pioneers4334771235451508124167.25.712.82.00.02.50.2
Zac AdamsTasmania Devils4631771140355071310076.64.411.01.60.00.70.0
Billy CooteeWestern Jets532477154036150171283510.64.815.43.00.03.00.6
Declan TullyCalder Cannons512677232049704321095.72.98.62.60.00.80.0
Conor StoneOakleigh Chargers54237723295223012101186.82.99.62.90.02.91.4
Darby HipwellSandringham Dragons49287714334513014179259.85.615.42.80.02.60.4
Jacob DolSwans Academy3343761441271402423056.68.615.22.80.02.80.0
Connor HinkleyGWV Rebels4630761723471201514067.75.012.72.80.02.00.0
Lachlan JohnsonOakleigh Chargers30467611353936012120156.09.215.22.20.07.20.2
Bryce MilfordDandenong Stingrays413576252151161111134113.73.26.92.30.11.50.4
Nicholas MurrayAllies60157531223710013310512.03.015.06.20.02.00.0
Sam SeachOakleigh Chargers383674429381604716175.45.110.60.60.02.30.1
Noah CumberlandAllies591574144532180222515511.83.014.82.80.03.61.0
Kyle DunkleyGippsland Power482674173936321181745412.06.518.54.30.38.01.3
Joel BudarickNorthern Territory41337411393422081212058.26.614.82.20.04.40.0
Max PescudSUNS Academy482674133338130813104412.06.518.53.30.03.31.0
Marcus SindrivanisNorthern Knights284573143142190761164.77.512.22.30.03.20.2
Max AnnandaleGeelong Falcons532073204733432562327114.81.86.61.82.33.90.6
Ethan BentleyWestern Jets4825731322511103912086.03.19.11.60.01.40.0
Alex DaviesAllies33397211373814015145148.39.818.02.80.03.50.3
Makaio HaywoodDandenong Stingrays42307213334117014117185.33.89.01.60.02.10.1
Luke ParksAllies432972173938713615058.65.814.43.40.21.40.0
Thomas PanuccioMurray Bushrangers423072102843908152458.46.014.42.00.01.80.8
Tahj AbberleyLions Academy5022722024491408992510.04.414.44.00.02.80.4
Jack BoydNorthern Knights422971184725174021143667.04.811.83.06.72.81.0
Riley VirtueSandringham Dragons34377113363830017114056.87.414.22.60.06.00.0
Declan EverettMurray Bushrangers4031718304115014111158.06.214.21.60.03.00.2
Hannin MundyOakleigh Chargers383371193931111484694.23.77.92.10.11.20.7
Will BatsonGeelong Falcons4130711016581506135366.85.011.81.70.02.50.5
Ben JepsonOakleigh Chargers373471132741150647157.46.814.22.60.03.00.2
Josh RacheleMurray Bushrangers4328711533369041208410.87.017.83.80.02.32.0
Jackson BarlingAllies2447711339331501235146.011.817.83.30.03.80.3
Bilal ChehadeWestern Jets4624701830351904711085.83.08.82.30.02.40.0
Jehtt BrazionisSandringham Dragons373370182246110397057.46.614.03.60.02.20.0
Sam GrahamCalder Cannons4822701025471307106259.64.414.02.00.02.60.4
Josh GoreAllies511970232542200716110510.23.814.04.60.04.02.0
Max GeddesAllies3732691229351009319057.46.413.82.40.02.00.0
Elijah HollandsMurray Bushrangers45236822254215061014411.35.817.05.50.03.81.0
Bailey Leonard-224668104327111741587082.85.88.51.321.81.40.0
Oliver SandersTasmania Devils4523681322451102123167.53.811.32.20.01.80.2
William LewisDandenong Stingrays44236793231901912113314.77.722.33.00.03.01.0
Koby DaviesNorthern Knights4126671830371501141475.93.79.62.60.02.10.6
Matt LiasBendigo Pioneers373067172643160479266.25.011.22.80.02.70.3
Branden DeslandesSUNS Academy5413671219365022200510.82.613.42.40.01.00.0
Lachlan PhillipsWestern Jets42256722373530099120104.22.56.72.20.03.00.0
Tyler SonsieEastern Ranges46206612343214010144367.73.311.02.00.02.30.5
Samuel CliffordWestern Jets4620661829372007147885.82.58.32.30.02.51.0
Jonah PotterNorthern Knights382866833352106812075.44.09.41.10.03.00.0
Zane CostelloNorthern Knights4026662234332176101126104.02.66.62.27.62.10.6
Harrison WhyteGeelong Falcons4026661532352109197066.74.311.02.50.03.50.0
Sam MerrickDandenong Stingrays41246519264110021211185.13.08.12.40.01.30.1
Joshua RaynerAllies4025652024441639211058.05.013.04.00.63.20.0
Charlie HamGeelong Falcons3233651331311202716193.63.77.21.40.01.30.1
Zac SkinnerGippsland Power293665164131141001671383.64.58.12.012.51.80.4
Bailey WhiteEastern Ranges45206517313719021101067.53.310.82.80.03.21.7
Joel JeffreyAllies5015652028348033211316.75.021.76.70.02.70.3
Mitchell BrownEastern Ranges33316416233860249256.66.212.83.20.01.20.4
Harrison WhiteWestern Jets4321641421401104157176.13.09.12.00.01.60.1
Bailey SchmidtDandenong Stingrays372764114126613417197166.24.510.71.822.31.00.2
Harry BeasleyMurray Bushrangers4222641729331600121076.03.19.12.40.02.30.0
Braeden CampbellAllies46176312323028062068411.54.315.83.00.07.02.0
Liam DelahuntyAllies53106328392647215111510.62.012.65.61.40.82.2
Zavier MaherMurray Bushrangers40236312382718019174266.73.810.52.00.03.00.3
Lachlan BorsboomTasmania Devils273663940258010100155.47.212.61.80.01.60.2
Kyle BakerCalder Cannons451863231052140036067.53.010.53.80.02.30.0
Lachlan GollantCalder Cannons4914632223421304142068.22.310.53.70.02.20.0
Adam MartinMurray Bushrangers31316292640901284056.26.212.41.80.01.80.0
Tom JeffreyLions Academy4121622326361605511158.24.212.44.60.03.20.2
Carter MichaelLions Academy34286212273510110108356.85.612.42.40.22.00.6
Oscar SasaluCalder Cannons3230628482116149161102112.92.75.60.713.51.50.2
Kieren HubberEastern Ranges342761621371808150056.85.412.21.20.03.60.0
Josh KempCalder Cannons4021611625371000121775.73.08.72.30.01.41.0
Tim OrganGIANTS Academy431861161449503117158.63.612.23.20.01.00.2
Michael SelsbySUNS Academy352661162241703111557.05.212.23.20.01.41.0
Jay RobertsonOakleigh Chargers3625611130311314578157.25.012.22.22.82.60.2
Benjamin Ashley-CooperMurray Bushrangers402161934311107143075.73.08.71.30.01.60.0
Nicholas IrvineMurray Bushrangers4120611622321700310166.83.310.22.70.02.80.2
Joel StevensNorthern Territory32286011273314016158056.45.612.02.20.02.80.0
Brodie KempBendigo Pioneers312960113130110141112310.39.720.03.70.03.70.7
Aiden FyfeSUNS Academy2337607203990376054.67.412.01.40.01.80.0
Shaun DriscollGIANTS Academy38226013213680365149.55.515.03.30.02.00.3
Joshua WorrellSandringham Dragons3822601726361301910149.55.515.04.30.03.30.3
Ben HobbsGWV Rebels4218601028331907134258.43.612.02.00.03.80.4
Mason McGannonGippsland Power3722591725332705163584.62.87.42.10.03.40.6
Tom WischnatLions Academy3821592126351655162857.64.211.84.21.03.21.6
Jeremy GoddardSandringham Dragons29305953322210676155.86.011.81.00.04.20.2
Sebastien Bell-BartelsCalder Cannons2632581131311909101046.58.014.52.80.04.80.0
Matthew HamblinGIANTS Academy312758102533100371356.25.411.62.00.02.00.6
Riley BucklandSUNS Academy38205813263212011154157.64.011.62.60.02.40.2
Jordan LaneTasmania Devils3424582131311071772784.33.07.32.68.91.30.9
Zavier MurleyBendigo Pioneers312758113229200290465.24.59.71.80.03.30.7
Tyler McGinnissTasmania Devils233458102632865100245.88.514.52.51.52.00.5
Brock CliffeDandenong Stingrays362258930271909103157.24.411.61.80.03.80.2
Flynn MaguireOakleigh Chargers3423571425351807113274.93.38.12.00.02.60.3
Campbell AstonLions Academy292857122634150285255.85.611.42.40.03.00.4
Noah CasaliniSwans Academy28295713273460659055.65.811.42.60.01.20.0
Noah GadsbyGeelong Falcons3720571421381004128057.44.011.42.80.02.00.0
Bailey ReevesSUNS Academy3720571518411207114157.44.011.43.00.02.40.2
Jack JohnstonAllies352257181740301211057.04.411.43.60.00.60.0
Cooper StephensGeelong Falcons233457736221101163137.711.319.02.30.03.70.3
Ethan AcevskiWestern Jets30275762228702416093.33.06.30.70.00.80.0
Matthew FraserSUNS Academy2729567362021013105155.45.811.21.40.04.20.2
Flynn LakeyCalder Cannons22345662434140733037.311.318.72.00.04.70.0
Harrison ParkerSwans Academy371956728321709201457.43.811.21.40.03.40.8
Xander TassellOakleigh Chargers3421552120372001110874.93.07.93.00.02.91.1
Nicholas Brewer-3025551625281809212056.05.011.03.20.03.60.0
James SmithSUNS Academy31245551632502313056.24.811.01.00.01.00.0
Jesse CastanSandringham Dragons26295510342413263613073.74.17.91.43.71.90.0
Lachlan LambleSandringham Dragons3421551816411002121148.55.313.84.50.02.50.3
Brodie LakeNorthern Territory371754161033700220049.34.313.54.00.01.80.0
Nickolas HabererAllies32225421153756328156.44.410.84.21.21.00.2
Jack MahonySandringham Dragons37175411213518091232312.35.718.03.70.06.00.7
Lachlan CarriganSandringham Dragons30245416144290286156.04.810.83.20.01.80.2
Connor RiethoffTasmania Devils37175412193490336075.32.47.71.70.01.30.0
Thomas MannGippsland Power4113542323311001517075.91.97.73.30.01.40.0
Hamish EllemAllies4112531626309611308410.33.013.34.01.52.32.0
Seamus MitchellBendigo Pioneers282553122332903142655.65.010.62.40.01.81.2
Harrison IrelandTasmania Devils351853122428295613910065.83.08.82.09.34.80.0
Austin ShepherdMurray Bushrangers27265362332130981055.45.210.61.20.02.60.0
Sampson RyanAllies29235210242471291595055.84.610.42.025.81.40.0
Lucas PerryNorthern Knights143852325251601261043.59.513.00.80.04.00.0
Joshua EyreCalder Cannons351752202526871108384.42.16.52.50.91.00.4
Jai FlorentSandringham Dragons31205182032603131647.85.012.82.00.01.51.5
Cooper VickBendigo Pioneers203151102032160231363.35.28.51.70.02.70.5
Tyson MurraySandringham Dragons27245152525302193264.54.08.50.80.35.00.3
Isaac Seden-KurnothNorthern Territory22295132826240645045.57.312.80.80.06.00.0
Sam FrostGIANTS Academy321850141125404216048.04.512.53.50.01.00.0
Mitchell JorgensenGWV Rebels36145019222610171120894.01.65.62.11.91.10.9
Charlie OglethorpeOakleigh Chargers2624501225251601114155.24.810.02.40.03.20.2
Rhys NichollsAdelaide302050141637602210156.04.010.02.80.01.20.2
Blake ColemanLions Academy321850720311001100556.43.610.01.40.02.01.0
Benjamin KrongoldSandringham Dragons20305011203190433145.07.512.52.80.02.30.3
Samuel TuckerOakleigh Chargers26234914173272147264.33.88.22.30.31.20.3
Darcy McEldrewGWV Rebels2722491523261411541222102.72.24.91.511.51.40.2
Anthony RigheleCalder Cannons29204917113750172147.35.012.34.30.01.30.3
Liam ScottDandenong Stingrays272249161831702670039.07.316.35.30.02.30.0
Matthew ConroyAllies2226481622268103370554.45.29.63.220.61.61.0
Cameron McLeodMurray Bushrangers2820488232260255164.73.38.01.30.01.00.2
Harry MaguireSwans Academy3216481021278244131656.43.29.62.04.81.61.2
Samuel PaeaCalder Cannons26224817311911235101464.33.78.02.83.81.80.7
Kai DaviesMurray Bushrangers29194814143181189055.83.89.62.80.21.60.0
Marly McGregorNorthern Territory321547731181509127048.03.811.81.80.03.80.0
Thomas MatthewsLions Academy22254771925207841211.012.523.53.50.01.00.5
Jacques BarwickTasmania Devils36114752222704613049.02.811.81.30.01.80.0
Eren SoylemezSandringham Dragons23244762229150271354.64.89.41.20.03.00.6
Spencer JohnsonWestern Jets291847142124140239047.34.511.83.50.03.50.0
Kye AttwellBendigo Pioneers222446162520120170373.13.46.62.30.01.70.4
Kobi GeorgeDandenong Stingrays28184611193290295374.02.66.61.60.01.30.4
Charlie LangfordSandringham Dragons262046111628401212038.76.715.33.70.01.30.0
Caleb FisherBendigo Pioneers2917461227211605110764.82.87.72.00.02.71.2
Angus ColeBendigo Pioneers163046102820189110122282.03.85.81.311.42.30.3
Harrison AndronacoCalder Cannons24224652422110690354.84.49.21.00.02.20.6
Rhys SeakinsNorthern Knights301646131829100054056.03.29.22.60.02.00.0
Harry SullivanDandenong Stingrays30154592126120238165.02.57.51.50.02.00.2
Luke ClearySandringham Dragons252045141527120215038.36.715.04.70.04.00.0
Lucas ConlanGIANTS Academy28164416251980091755.63.28.83.20.01.61.4
Will BowdenMurray Bushrangers2321441024202551146163.83.57.31.79.20.30.2
Harrison SchumannWestern Jets23214462122170362163.83.57.31.00.02.80.2
Ryley BoukerMurray Bushrangers3410448172230242548.52.511.02.00.00.81.3
Jaden CollinsNorthern Knights271744171429960021055.43.48.83.41.21.80.0
Mason HawkinsGippsland Power1826441221231255664053.65.28.82.411.02.40.0
Cohen StephensonTasmania Devils301343181926603100356.02.68.63.60.01.20.6
Jackson PaatschGeelong Falcons3013431115222404215065.02.27.21.80.04.00.0
Mitchell HoltMurray Bushrangers23204382024130892245.85.010.82.00.03.30.5
Mark SteinerOakleigh Chargers232043142419018044237.76.714.34.76.00.00.7
Jack MullenGeelong Falcons25174281922110492255.03.48.41.60.02.20.4
Ben BozinovskiCalder Cannons222042141925110441254.44.08.42.80.02.20.4
Jay DahlhausGeelong Falcons301242923202701111256.02.48.41.80.05.40.4
William HoweDandenong Stingrays31114214172492471674.41.66.02.00.31.30.9
Lachlan RileySandringham Dragons152742719241801054043.86.810.51.80.04.50.0
Luke StellingOakleigh Chargers2121427182771290245.35.310.51.80.31.80.5
Jaxon StuartDandenong Stingrays20214152619110474145.05.310.31.30.02.80.3
Josh RentschGWV Rebels231841132316835672354.63.68.22.67.01.60.6
Jake StuartDandenong Stingrays281341101526170872055.62.68.22.00.03.40.0
Chris SeymourGeelong Falcons182341630162307120482.32.95.10.80.02.90.5
Matthew CummingNorthern Territory202040132812511001554.04.08.02.62.21.01.0
Zac SheltonBendigo Pioneers23174011162490008054.63.48.02.20.01.80.0
Jordan AndrewsDandenong Stingrays19214010182380225144.85.310.02.50.02.00.3
Liam O’BrienGWV Rebels261440722161606101346.53.510.01.80.04.00.8
Sean CallanderCalder Cannons15254092912211024053.05.08.01.80.24.20.0
Dean McRaeGippsland Power211940131425600110054.23.88.02.60.01.20.0
Flynn HynesDandenong Stingrays25154012123230151055.03.08.02.40.00.60.0
Liam LatchBendigo Pioneers182240112220100942036.07.313.33.70.03.30.0
Joshua GreenGIANTS Academy19214013261646342244.85.310.03.31.51.00.5
Harrison KeelingEastern Ranges31839131127180195465.21.36.52.20.03.00.7
Will TaskerLions Academy20193911172330450245.04.89.82.80.00.80.5
Luke WinterOakleigh Chargers1524397192050723035.08.013.02.30.01.70.0
Jai ReedGIANTS Academy3093992019406060310.03.013.03.00.01.30.0
Ben RigoniCalder Cannons16233982219220351162.73.86.51.30.03.70.2
James WardLions Academy251338111520321018055.02.67.62.20.40.60.0
Tom FurphyOakleigh Chargers1820389112680243044.55.09.52.30.02.00.0
Connor BulleyLions Academy26123812132521005155.22.47.62.40.20.40.2
Jackson CowdenSandringham Dragons25133813152360008138.34.312.74.30.02.00.3
Jai NealDandenong Stingrays22163812202067242682.82.04.81.50.90.80.8
Mitch BentvelzenGippsland Power241438112318100338054.82.87.62.20.02.00.0
Ethan DawsonSUNS Academy2513388162190181655.02.67.61.60.01.81.2
Callum NashSwans Academy162238820211054673153.24.47.61.610.82.00.2
Samuel GadenAllies24143871821843384246.03.59.51.810.82.00.5
Patrick LuckinsCalder Cannons18203881425451372063.03.36.31.38.50.70.0
Josh MazzarellaNorthern Knights25133817132361149138.34.312.75.70.32.00.3
Ethan HuntLions Academy2983791320403571214.54.018.54.50.02.00.5
Luke Lloyd-2314379251198330354.62.87.41.81.61.80.6
Reed van HuisstedeSwans Academy191837111422718328053.83.67.42.23.61.40.0
Thomas TysonSwans Academy316371116191103410247.81.59.32.80.02.80.5
Thomas BaxterSwans Academy2611371214221201111046.52.89.33.00.03.00.0
Nicholas ProwdGippsland Power201737231720514181354.03.47.44.62.81.00.6
James BlanckEastern Ranges20173771717400012036.75.712.32.30.01.30.0
Kaiya JonesOakleigh Chargers11263721026120330052.25.27.40.40.02.40.0
Finn Ellis CastleBendigo Pioneers2016361692620247145.04.09.04.00.00.50.3
Kyle McKellarSwans Academy2016361023131506532210.08.018.05.00.07.51.0
James PatersonGeelong Falcons162036916211211623044.05.09.02.32.83.00.0
Ky McGrathAllies251136419161501154438.33.712.01.30.05.01.3
Connor WeightmanEastern Ranges1817356171970761136.05.711.72.00.02.30.3
Connor GiddingsGWV Rebels241135811201430310154.82.27.01.60.62.80.2
Jack RandTasmania Devils1619357161560630235.36.311.72.30.02.00.7
Declan EdwardsWestern Jets1619355201640250153.23.87.01.00.00.80.2
Ben MajorNorthern Knights21143510211470254554.22.87.02.00.01.41.0
Riley MasonCalder Cannons161935672960112035.36.311.72.00.02.00.0
Tanner BruhnGeelong Falcons23113432498010933211.55.517.01.50.04.01.5
Joshua CliffordTasmania Devils1618347131970284035.36.011.32.30.02.30.0
Kobe BrownBendigo Pioneers20143411112280141345.03.58.52.80.02.00.8
Kyle PhelanEastern Ranges1519347122341114043.84.88.51.80.31.00.0
Ky WilliamsonMurray Bushrangers1519349181980113043.84.88.52.30.02.00.0
Jack SarcevicGeelong Falcons24103471419100170146.02.58.51.80.02.50.3
Tyson WoodsNorthern Territory2773413171490581646.81.88.53.30.02.31.5
James ThomasDandenong Stingrays21133462213110235054.22.66.81.20.02.20.0
Maurice Rioli JnrNorthern Territory2863442012190591139.32.011.31.30.06.30.3
Patrick GerdanDandenong Stingrays92534822122089833061.54.25.71.314.83.30.0
Lachlan PeckGeelong Falcons2014346171687316063.32.35.71.01.21.30.0
Lewis DeeganTasmania Devils17163361915120367044.34.08.31.50.03.00.0
John RoysmithDandenong Stingrays161733716171211512353.23.46.61.42.22.40.6
Cassius WhiteWestern Jets2493391618900130454.81.86.61.80.01.80.8
Cobi MaxtedBendigo Pioneers211233121320120105045.33.08.33.00.03.00.0
Xavier NaishNorthern Knights221133972860035037.33.711.03.00.02.00.0
Riley AshlinTasmania Devils14183391419110332034.76.011.03.00.03.70.0
Matthew GreenNorthern Territory9243341018110106033.08.011.01.30.03.70.0
Ronald FejoNorthern Territory181533482460214136.05.011.01.30.02.00.3
Malcolm RosasAllies1814323121990531229.07.016.01.50.04.51.0
Joe BishopGIANTS Academy23932972320027037.73.010.73.00.00.70.0
Josh MounterDandenong Stingrays2663214102290143046.51.58.03.50.02.30.0
Austin BradtkeDandenong Stingrays16163271714247972235.35.310.72.315.70.70.7
Jack MoseleyLions Academy2012325181570119036.74.010.71.70.02.30.0
Rhys MooneyGIANTS Academy239329132240191145.82.38.02.30.01.00.3
Maclayn HallowsMurray Bushrangers191332121617100137044.83.38.03.00.02.50.0
Sebastian QuirkGIANTS Academy22931515188061020211.04.515.52.50.04.00.0
Tarj TownsonLions Academy211031782290353037.03.310.32.30.03.00.0
Burkeley MacfarlaneGippsland Power1318317112140321043.34.57.81.80.01.00.0
Nick BalderanosOakleigh Chargers922313121951461024.511.015.51.50.52.50.0
Ed PerrymanGIANTS Academy19123191021100260119.012.031.09.00.01.00.0
Mohammed Abou-EidCalder Cannons1515306151660561027.57.515.03.00.03.00.0
Charlie CrispMurray Bushrangers141630223101015465062.32.75.00.32.51.70.0
Beau TennantEastern Ranges12172913161244431334.05.79.74.31.31.31.0
Joe GuineyBendigo Pioneers17122971615502010035.74.09.72.30.01.70.0
Francis EvansCalder Cannons191029121315100130536.33.39.74.00.03.31.7
Braxton AhmatNorthern Territory18112981213103455336.03.79.72.71.03.31.0
Kyle SkeneGeelong Falcons1118293171160131242.84.57.30.80.01.50.5
Blake ReidGeelong Falcons161329414970306028.06.514.52.00.03.50.0
Noah DempseyOakleigh Chargers1613299161445135335.34.39.73.01.71.31.0
Sage TapnerGippsland Power1415297121760553034.75.09.72.30.02.00.0
Lucas VassisEastern Ranges151429582240356153.02.85.81.00.00.80.2
Jayden WeichardEastern Ranges9192851415120313033.06.39.31.70.04.00.0
Dirk KoenenAllies1810281191920117029.05.014.05.50.01.00.0
Elijah SemaanSUNS Academy131528691970340126.57.514.03.00.03.50.5
Tyler PenwrightTasmania Devils1513284151230140127.56.514.02.00.01.50.5
Matthew TighelloOakleigh Chargers217287719900312045.31.87.01.80.02.30.0
Jess McGrathGippsland Power14142891418100132162.32.34.71.50.01.70.2
Toby SheezelSandringham Dragons217286151490136145.31.87.01.50.02.30.3
Miller BergmanDandenong Stingrays151328219741005035.04.39.30.70.31.30.0
Daniel RomeroOakleigh Chargers1315284151440215026.57.514.02.00.02.00.0
Dominic ForbesNorthern Territory1413274179100207143.53.36.81.00.02.50.3
Leonard FerreriaNorthern Territory15122771414100127035.04.09.02.30.03.30.0
Jamie QuickGWV Rebels216278101690481145.31.56.82.00.02.30.3
Declan GouldDandenong Stingrays141327191460041134.74.39.00.30.02.00.3
Flynn AtchisonGWV Rebels1413274151670161234.74.39.01.30.02.30.7
Michael SilvaggiEastern Ranges131427691850321134.34.79.02.00.01.70.3
Ben RogersOakleigh Chargers1017278111740114133.35.79.02.70.01.30.3
Trent MatthesMurray Bushrangers198278720613109044.82.06.82.03.31.50.0
Wade DerksenNorthern Territory224269131230170337.31.38.73.00.01.01.0
Cody StackelbergLions Academy188266817603730118.08.026.06.00.06.00.0
Shawn FosterNorthern Territory1412265141070042234.74.08.71.70.02.30.7
Ryan Banks-SmithTasmania Devils197261091840233029.53.513.05.00.02.00.0
Will O’DwyerLions Academy17926751710218035.73.08.72.30.00.30.0
Marc SheatherSwans Academy13132661313110260543.33.36.51.50.02.81.3
Ollie LordSandringham Dragons13132641312918251252.62.65.20.83.61.80.4
Bill LeeBendigo Pioneers1214265111650115034.04.78.71.70.01.70.0
Luke HeaneyWestern Jets18826915780123236.02.78.73.00.02.70.7
Campbell ChessarSandringham Dragons131326681870062034.34.38.72.00.02.30.0
Harrison RowlesSUNS Academy187257101651052236.02.38.32.30.31.70.7
Braith HodgesNorthern Territory151025691280024043.82.56.31.50.02.00.0
Callum NorrisEastern Ranges1213256101630042134.04.38.32.00.01.00.3
Ryan BellGeelong Falcons91625412141066744051.83.25.00.813.22.00.0
Jared DakinAllies16925312143081011116.09.025.03.00.03.01.0
Riley O’KeefeGWV Rebels169255196130154162.71.54.20.80.02.20.2
Charlie MolanGWV Rebels1510259131120125027.55.012.54.50.01.00.0
Pierce RosebySwans Academy1114254141060260125.57.012.52.00.03.00.5
Jarred GardinerGIANTS Academy71825216101075840041.84.56.30.518.82.50.0
Ethan FrawleyNorthern Knights1411254101530034027.05.512.52.00.01.50.0
Jack HindsonOakleigh Chargers131225391690114034.34.08.31.00.03.00.0
Thomas ReevesTasmania Devils15102561512180641127.55.012.53.00.09.00.5
James BoxNorthern Territory168243915120051035.32.78.01.00.04.00.0
Jonty PatrickNorthern Territory11132441014160430033.74.38.01.30.05.30.0
James CahillDandenong Stingrays131124891660030034.33.78.02.70.02.00.0
Jack HumeGippsland Power18624812372042144.51.56.02.00.51.80.3
Fergus MacDonaldGWV Rebels717242186756411361.22.84.00.39.31.20.5
Chance DoultreeAdelaide111324571940132033.74.38.01.70.01.30.0
Daniel PantallerescoWestern Jets21223710961160337.00.77.72.30.32.01.0
Kane FlackGIANTS Academy149231071780113043.52.35.82.50.02.00.0
Jackson MoenGIANTS Academy1112237121460140133.74.07.72.30.02.00.3
Connor MacdonaldDandenong Stingrays16622391340152135.32.07.31.00.01.30.3
Sam WoodwardEastern Ranges12102231410838831143.02.55.50.89.52.00.3
Sam MasonEastern Ranges166224101021232228.03.011.02.00.51.01.0
Josh HammondLions Academy157224109500110043.81.85.51.00.01.30.0
Thomas HardstaffEastern Ranges91322171430031124.56.511.00.50.01.50.5
Joel HennessyTasmania Devils14722491450060327.03.511.02.00.02.51.5
Kobe LloydBendigo Pioneers17522891630052035.71.77.32.70.01.00.0
Tom WeirEastern Ranges139224121050002234.33.07.31.30.01.70.7
Liam AndrewsMurray Bushrangers15722581040121027.53.511.02.50.02.00.0
George BelcherOakleigh Chargers101222191250232025.06.011.00.50.02.50.0
Tom BracherMurray Bushrangers1210225111240121026.05.011.02.50.02.00.0
Clem NagorckaGWV Rebels101121213750450125.05.510.51.00.02.50.5
Drew BeavanGIANTS Academy15621561570151043.81.55.31.30.01.80.0
Julian JanevNorthern Knights1472121013140374034.72.37.00.70.04.70.0
Zac YoultenSwans Academy465216912101510315.31.77.02.00.00.30.0
Jacob AtleyBendigo Pioneers91221691230113124.56.010.53.00.01.50.5
Jesse QuintLions Academy17421551340162128.52.010.52.50.02.00.5
Lachlan SykesMurray Bushrangers1110218713020431133.73.37.02.76.70.00.3
Flynn KroegerEastern Ranges101121817540720125.05.510.54.00.02.00.5
Dylan ThomasOakleigh Chargers138215910101060113.08.021.05.00.01.00.0
Lorne WaldronNorthern Knights11920971340000333.73.06.73.00.01.31.0
Mitchell NicholasGippsland Power4162031781477941041.04.05.00.819.33.50.0
Jal MakueyGeelong Falcons1010202129110260125.05.010.01.00.05.50.5
Keith RobinsonGippsland Power109197712313040242.52.34.81.83.30.80.5
Tom BrownMurray Bushrangers11819661320070025.54.09.53.00.01.00.0
Ben MillerGeelong Falcons51419514452040031.74.76.31.70.71.70.0
Max JohnsonBendigo Pioneers109195155718321452.01.83.81.03.61.40.8
Micheal CooperNorthern Territory13619691030021134.32.06.32.00.01.00.3
Lachlan CooperDandenong Stingrays71118411620004032.33.76.01.30.00.70.0
Nicholas BufaloSandringham Dragons81018561220030024.05.09.02.50.01.00.0
Joshua CrawfordMurray Bushrangers12618581240342026.03.09.02.50.02.00.0
Jamal LynchNorthern Territory13518581010261126.52.59.02.50.00.50.5
Brayden FlemingOakleigh Chargers71118271240130023.55.59.01.00.02.00.0
Jack CullenGIANTS Academy612183108558643041.53.04.50.814.51.30.0
Jacob LongNorthern Territory981725620126019.08.017.02.00.02.00.0
Fraser RosmanSandringham Dragons14317761010271027.01.58.53.50.00.50.0
Jack BriskeyLions Academy89176710327110032.73.05.72.09.01.00.0
Ethan HuntSUNS Academy9817221310022124.54.08.51.00.00.50.5
Corey BattamsDandenong Stingrays11617671150321025.53.08.53.00.02.50.0
Coopa SteeleGIANTS Academy13417751160133034.31.35.72.30.02.00.0
Cooper Mackenzie-GeorgeWestern Jets13417661130080226.52.08.53.00.01.51.0
Mitch MusgroveNorthern Territory6111729900020023.05.58.51.00.00.00.0
Harvey GriffithsTasmania Devils13417651230191026.52.08.53.00.01.50.0
Patrick MurtaghSUNS Academy9817489728110342.32.04.31.07.01.80.8
Marco RossmanSwans Academy71017461150010123.55.08.52.00.02.50.5
Ryan WalshOakleigh Chargers7101738970110123.55.08.51.50.03.50.5
Adam WhyteGIANTS Academy981738850006124.54.08.51.50.02.50.5
Eddie KeoghMurray Bushrangers89174512413130042.02.34.31.03.31.00.0
Liam KolarNorthern Knights10616831241050133.32.05.32.70.31.30.3
George KendallGIANTS Academy11516610920014025.52.58.03.00.01.00.0
Thomas RichardsonGeelong Falcons133161061025010334.31.05.33.31.70.71.0
Zach BriggsSUNS Academy8816561010010024.04.08.02.50.00.50.0
Lachlan GoddenOakleigh Chargers10616231120043025.03.08.01.00.01.00.0
Jack DiedrichEastern Ranges9716279323210033.02.35.30.77.71.00.0
Sam WitherdenGeelong Falcons881658820202024.04.08.02.50.01.00.0
Daniel OrgillOakleigh Chargers971687910223019.07.016.08.00.01.00.0
Jack WingraveSUNS Academy11516441010143025.52.58.02.00.00.50.0
Riely RanieriGWV Rebels7916521550023023.54.58.02.50.02.50.0
Brendan MinkulkNorthern Territory61016461050110032.03.35.31.30.01.70.0
Taj WestworthDandenong Stingrays7916321340030032.33.05.31.00.01.30.0
Max NewmanSUNS Academy412161145711321041.03.04.00.32.81.80.0
Jackson HannahSandringham Dragons971628840102024.53.58.01.00.02.00.0
Adam McPheeBendigo Pioneers9716171260141024.53.58.00.50.03.00.0
Patrick ReaGWV Rebels10616461070032133.32.05.31.30.02.30.3
Justin CurrieLions Academy8816571030033018.08.016.05.00.03.00.0
Cooper FoulisEastern Ranges1331648900060034.31.05.31.30.00.00.0
Simon RichardsonNorthern Territory11415010650342025.52.07.50.00.02.50.0
Joel CapetolaOakleigh Chargers691536900022023.04.57.51.50.00.00.0
Joshua LangeGeelong Falcons13215831370021034.30.75.02.70.02.30.0
Gage WrightGWV Rebels8715341050120024.03.57.51.50.02.50.0
Isaac McCormickEastern Ranges871519690203024.03.57.50.50.04.50.0
Max HolmesSandringham Dragons961546810040019.06.015.04.00.01.00.0
Tylar AtkinsonBendigo Pioneers961547920220024.53.07.52.00.01.00.0
Josh MisitiCalder Cannons51015211620002022.55.07.51.00.01.00.0
Tom CartwrightCalder Cannons6814210510002023.04.07.01.00.00.50.0
Kade BrownMurray Bushrangers5914161030110222.54.57.00.50.01.51.0
Jacob AptedLions Academy951415710240024.52.57.00.50.00.50.0
Jacob GraySandringham Dragons7714441224030123.53.57.02.02.01.00.5
Aidan RobinsonBendigo Pioneers591428552001022.54.57.01.01.02.50.0
Ryan GilmoreSUNS Academy951457630013019.05.014.05.00.03.00.0
Cameron EdwardsGIANTS Academy951426700030324.52.57.01.00.00.01.5
Baynen LoweTasmania Devils681437670020123.04.07.01.50.03.50.5
Cooper StuartTasmania Devils10313358003501110.03.013.03.00.00.01.0
Thomas SpencerSandringham Dragons851348620030124.02.56.52.00.01.00.5
Izaac EwingGWV Rebels941354660003033.01.34.31.70.02.00.0
Zac ReichertNorthern Knights31013269879240031.03.34.30.726.32.70.0
Lochlan HockingGeelong Falcons931254850252033.01.04.01.70.01.70.0
Nicholas GrechSandringham Dragons10212249400300110.02.012.02.00.04.00.0
Aaron CastagnaNorthern Knights481227560011022.04.06.01.00.03.00.0
Dominic AkueiNorthern Knights571244950001022.53.56.02.00.02.50.0
Jett MatthewsWestern Jets841255720101024.02.06.02.50.01.00.0
Oscar LewisGeelong Falcons6612221240102023.03.06.01.00.02.00.0
Jack GrigsbyGeelong Falcons210122104983322150.42.02.40.416.61.80.2
Lars VidovicWestern Jets10212394127332125.01.06.01.513.50.50.5
Harrison DawsonGippsland Power661235740011023.03.06.01.50.02.00.0
Mitch TsirosSandringham Dragons841225810021024.02.06.01.00.00.50.0
Sam ButlerLions Academy102125111400110110.02.012.05.00.04.00.0
Blake RitchieGeelong Falcons471116520131022.03.55.50.50.01.00.0
Alex LukicOakleigh Chargers831104650010324.01.55.50.00.02.51.5
Brodie TonkinSandringham Dragons741107320010017.04.011.00.00.02.00.0
Spiros SklavenitisOakleigh Chargers1011144750140125.00.55.52.00.02.50.5
James PopeGIANTS Academy471133810001014.07.011.03.00.01.00.0
Zach SouterGippsland Power651147490020132.01.73.71.30.03.00.3
Luke SpaldingGWV Rebels741142920030023.52.05.52.00.01.00.0
Jarryd BarkerDandenong Stingrays10111538001220110.01.011.05.00.00.00.0
Kynan KennyNorthern Territory8210611040230024.01.05.03.00.02.00.0
Jacob LangborneCalder Cannons371015590010021.53.55.00.50.04.50.0
Fraser RobertsonOakleigh Chargers551016450011015.05.010.01.00.05.00.0
Harry RadleyGIANTS Academy731034600122017.03.010.03.00.00.00.0
Jhett CooperMurray Bushrangers461016410320122.03.05.00.50.00.50.5
Lachlan HoodGeelong Falcons191003820100020.54.55.00.00.01.00.0
Aiden BeggEastern Ranges4610418210120022.03.05.02.05.01.00.0
Marc MassarottiEastern Ranges911024610020024.50.55.01.00.00.50.0
Thomas DrumSwans Academy551046525101215.05.010.04.05.02.02.0
Luke GarnautSandringham Dragons641045606111123.02.05.02.03.00.00.5
Ned LongNorthern Knights461044630011122.03.05.02.00.01.50.5
Sandy BrockNorthern Territory461025620012022.03.05.01.00.01.00.0
Jai HainesWestern Jets45933570010022.02.54.51.50.03.50.0
Michael LewisSandringham Dragons63913550110023.01.54.50.50.02.50.0
Jonathan ZapantisNorthern Knights63933540030123.01.54.51.50.02.00.5
Will HartOakleigh Chargers63931900022016.03.09.03.00.00.00.0
Harry WatersGWV Rebels63946530142023.01.54.52.00.01.50.0
Will BainbridgeOakleigh Chargers26816310002012.06.08.01.00.01.00.0
Josh SorgiovanniGeelong Falcons53834450030115.03.08.03.00.05.01.0
Joshua MillerSandringham Dragons26805300100112.06.08.00.00.00.01.0
Jackson BrumleySUNS Academy538234415110022.51.54.01.07.52.00.0
Liam HallSandringham Dragons26823500000012.06.08.02.00.00.00.0
James NelsonOakleigh Chargers53831840001022.51.54.01.50.02.00.0
Jeffrey SimonNorthern Territory44823530321014.04.08.02.00.03.00.0
John TipilouraNorthern Territory62862620103016.02.08.06.00.02.00.0
Jordan FlaniganCalder Cannons71822600002017.01.08.02.00.00.00.0
Harley BlakeWestern Jets35826340000031.01.72.70.70.01.30.0
Izac RossiNorthern Knights35814410200013.05.08.01.00.01.00.0
Sam McGloneBendigo Pioneers44822620001022.02.04.01.00.01.00.0
Hamish Allan-358062018100221.52.54.00.09.00.01.0
Sam HouseNorthern Knights62825340030123.01.04.01.00.02.00.5
Daniel BourkeGippsland Power44842614101014.04.08.04.04.01.00.0
Matthew McInerneyNorthern Knights53833430201015.03.08.03.00.03.00.0
Scott BrownGIANTS Academy44833550011022.02.04.01.50.02.50.0
Regan DrewGIANTS Academy52712640011015.02.07.01.00.04.00.0
Luke McDonaldNorthern Territory43703211001014.03.07.00.01.01.00.0
Josh MatthewsNorthern Knights52723510111015.02.07.02.00.01.00.0
Cooper HamiltonBendigo Pioneers34702430100013.04.07.00.00.03.00.0
Jaymie KempsonOakleigh Chargers43742600040014.03.07.04.00.00.00.0
Jake SoligoEastern Ranges61714310112016.01.07.01.00.01.00.0
Darcy WilmotNorthern Knights70732510101117.00.07.03.00.01.01.0
Thomas TrevaskisSwans Academy25711610030012.05.07.01.00.01.00.0
Charlie BowesLions Academy34707000210121.52.03.50.00.00.00.5
Joshua MoylanNorthern Knights34716135200013.04.07.01.05.03.00.0
Zac TaylorCalder Cannons34713420001013.04.07.01.00.02.00.0
Liam BurgessLions Academy25713410001012.05.07.01.00.01.00.0
Joseph SalmonNorthern Territory61715220210016.01.07.01.00.02.00.0
William GarnerMurray Bushrangers336133216010013.03.06.01.016.02.00.0
Youseph DibOakleigh Chargers33631530010013.03.06.03.00.03.00.0
Kaedyn NapierMurray Bushrangers33615100102013.03.06.01.00.00.00.0
Cory BeamanSUNS Academy51643330010315.01.06.04.00.03.03.0
Rory BaileyEastern Ranges24603210100012.04.06.00.00.01.00.0
Noah RiddleEastern Ranges15623430001011.05.06.02.00.03.00.0
Blair RyanTasmania Devils33614220010113.03.06.01.00.02.01.0
Lachlan GreenWestern Jets42634337110122.01.03.01.53.51.50.5
Ned PrendergastMurray Bushrangers33613300000113.03.06.01.00.00.01.0
Hugh HamiltonBendigo Pioneers42612420130014.02.06.01.00.02.00.0
Josh JohnsonDandenong Stingrays51633300010115.01.06.03.00.00.01.0
Mitchel AndertonAllies42613430001014.02.06.01.00.03.00.0
Marcus EmmettOakleigh Chargers15603320010011.05.06.00.00.02.00.0
Stanley TipilouraNorthern Territory42613220100122.01.03.00.50.01.00.5
Noah LeverGeelong Falcons24621510010012.04.06.02.00.01.00.0
Lochlan BeecroftEastern Ranges51611530001015.01.06.01.00.03.00.0
Cooper WilsonSwans Academy41511330001014.01.05.01.00.03.00.0
Jeremy BurtonDandenong Stingrays32512310111013.02.05.01.00.01.00.0
Jack RossimelNorthern Knights23505110000012.03.05.00.00.01.00.0
Maximus MonaghanGIANTS Academy14511410000011.04.05.01.00.01.00.0
Sean ThompsonMurray Bushrangers23513200000012.03.05.01.00.00.00.0
Gracen SprouleLions Academy23511400120112.03.05.01.00.00.01.0
Oscar BalderasGeelong Falcons325043217130013.02.05.00.017.02.00.0
William SkinnerSandringham Dragons41512310100014.01.05.01.00.01.00.0
Ryan PietschSandringham Dragons32532310001013.02.05.03.00.01.00.0
Joe NowellSandringham Dragons055041117100010.05.05.00.017.01.00.0
Axel MooreTasmania Devils32522300011013.02.05.02.00.00.00.0
Hayden GillNorthern Knights22413110000012.02.04.01.00.01.00.0
Oscar LunnyOakleigh Chargers22401340011021.01.02.00.00.02.00.0
Josh GoaterCalder Cannons22412200000012.02.04.01.00.00.00.0
Max HeathSandringham Dragons40421317110114.00.04.02.07.01.01.0
Toby JenningsGWV Rebels31423220010013.01.04.02.00.02.00.0
Max McDonaldLions Academy134041213100120.51.52.00.06.51.00.5
Phillip NesciWestern Jets40402110010014.00.04.00.00.01.00.0
Darcy PrestLions Academy22401230200012.02.04.00.00.03.00.0
Jake KleinDandenong Stingrays31422230001013.01.04.02.00.03.00.0
Nicholas ConwayGeelong Falcons31421301000013.01.04.02.01.00.00.0
Samuel Fonseca-HateleyGeelong Falcons40430410020122.00.02.01.50.00.50.5
Liam HayesSandringham Dragons22403210011012.02.04.00.00.01.00.0
Ben MorganCalder Cannons04404000000010.04.04.00.00.00.00.0
James O’ConnorEastern Ranges13412250000011.03.04.01.00.05.00.0
Tyreece LeiuEastern Ranges30303110010113.00.03.00.00.01.01.0
Wilson MudgeGIANTS Academy21321221010012.01.03.02.01.02.00.0
Macklan LordGeelong Falcons21301200020112.01.03.00.00.00.01.0
Jack MerrinBendigo Pioneers11200200001011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
Oliver HicksGIANTS Academy202001111000012.00.02.00.011.01.00.0
Flynn PetersonsSUNS Academy20201200010012.00.02.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan EalesEastern Ranges20211110010012.00.02.01.00.01.00.0
Chris SpiteriOakleigh Chargers11201100000011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony O’SullivanNorthern Knights11201100000111.01.02.00.00.00.01.0
Brayden RioliNorthern Territory20201120010012.00.02.00.00.02.00.0
Ethan CheesewrightNorthern Knights01101000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
Jai DodemaideWestern Jets10100120000011.00.01.00.00.02.00.0
Bradley JepsonGeelong Falcons01101000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
Toby TriffettLions Academy10101000000011.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Tom GrantSandringham Dragons01110100000010.01.01.01.00.00.00.0
Matt HirdBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie McKaySandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Owen KingWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DuscherSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ayden TannerWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle HindleDandenong Stingrays00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lachlan MunroEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aidan PearseNorthern Knights00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Logan BerrymanMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamie LayOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Izac ArtavillaMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darcy MelkshamMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Samuel BruinewoudTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thomas GalwayEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob EdwardsSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Oscar WalkerTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel SargentWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris LongSandringham Dragons00000020000010.00.00.00.00.02.00.0
Joseph De SantisTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will StratfordSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Angus HartOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tane RoordinkWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0