Pocket Profiles

STATE DRAFT COMBINE LIST:

NSW/ACT:

Angus Baker (Canberra Demons)
Hamish Ellem (Sydney Academy)
James Peatling (GWS Academy)

NORTHERN TERRITORY:

Nigel Lockyer (NT Thunder)
Ben Jungfer (NT Thunder/Woodville West Torrens)
Kieren Parnell (NT Thunder)

QUEENSLAND:

Keidean Coleman (Brisbane Academy)
Matt Conroy (Gold Coast Academy)
Josh Gore (Gold Coast Academy)
Kobe Tozer (Brisbane Academy)

TASMANIA:

Matthew McGuinness (Lauderdale)

SOUTH AUSTRALIA:

Luke Beecken (Woodville-West Torrens)
Trent Burgoyne (Woodville-West Torrens)
Lachlan Burrows (Sturt)
Brad Close (Glenelg)
Jamie Coff (Woodville-West Torrens)
Henry Crauford (Norwood)
Elliot Dunkin (West Adelaide)
Jy Farrar (Adelaide SANFL)
Damon Freitag (South Adelaide)
Cole Gerloff (Norwood)
Oliver Grivell (Sturt)
Lachlan Hoile (Woodville-West Torrens)
Tom Hutchesson (Adelaide SANFL)
Reid Kuller (Glenelg)
Mihael Lochowiak (Sturt)
Anzac Lochowiak (Sturt)
Harrison Magor (North Adelaide)
Jed McEntee (Sturt)
Jordan Moore (Glenelg)
Luke Partington (Glenelg)
James Rowe (Woodville-West Torrens)

VICTORIA:

Frank Anderson (Northern Blues)
Alex Cincotta (Geelong VFL)
Lochlan Dickson (Coburg)
Sam Fisher (Northern Blues)
Sam Glover (Collingwood VFL)
Sam Lowson (Coburg)
Joel Ottavi (Williamstown)
Jake Riccardi (Werribee)
Liam Scott (Haileybury College)

VIC COUNTRY:

Jimmy Boyer (Murray Bushrangers)
Will Christie (Murray Bushrangers)
Leo Connolly (Gippsland Power)
Sam Durham (Murray Bushrangers)
Ben Kelly (Murray Bushrangers)
Blake Kuipers (Dandenong Stingrays)
Toby Mahony (GWV Rebels)
Bigoa Nyuon (Dandenong Stingrays)
Harrison Pepper (Gippsland Power)
Josh Smith (Gippsland Power)
Ryan Sparkes (Gippsland Power)
Ben Worme (Bendigo Pioneers)

VIC METRO:

Curtis Brown (Calder Cannons)
Adam Carafa (Northern Knights)
Andrew Courtney (Sandringham Dragons)
Jackson Davies (Northern Knights)
Charlie Dean (Sandringham Dragons)
Josh D’Intinosante (Northern Knights)
Tyler Edwards (Eastern Ranges)
Francis Evans (Calder Cannons)
Ryan Gardner (Northern Knights)
Lachlan Gawel (Eastern Ranges)
Lachlan Gollant (Calder Cannons)
Angus Hanrahan (Sandringham Dragons)
Josh May (Oakleigh Chargers)
Billy McCormack (Eastern Ranges)
Mitch Mellis (Eastern Ranges)
Brodie Newman (Calder Cannons)
Jeremy O’Sullivan (Calder Cannons)
Lachlan Potter (Northern Knights)
Zak Pretty (Eastern Ranges)
Sam Ramsay (Calder Cannons)
Jamieson Rossiter (Eastern Ranges)
Kaden Schreiber (Oakleigh Chargers)
Lachlan Stapleton (Eastern Ranges)
Nathan Stewart (Calder Cannons)
Ayce Taylor (Northern Knights)
Kyle Yorke (Sandringham Dragons)

WESTERN AUSTRALIA:

Ajang Ajang (East Perth)
Cameron Anderson (Claremont)
Ryan Bennell (Peel Thunder)
Isaiah Butters (Claremont)
Regan Clarke (Perth)
Jack Cooley (Claremont)
Rhai Arn Cox (East Perth)
Jeremy Goddard (Claremont)
Nathan Ireland (Swan Districts)
Nicholas Martin (Subiaco)
Reuben McGuire (East Fremantle)
Zak Patterson (West Perth)
Noah Pegoraro (West Perth)
Jarvis Pina (Peel Thunder)
Ben Sokol (Subiaco)
Harley Sparks (East Perth)
Leno Thomas (Claremont)
Tyrone Thorne (Peel Thunder)
Anthony Treacy (Claremont)

Rookie Me Combine:

Matt McGrory (NSW/ACT GWS Academy)
Luke Parks (NSW/ACT Sydney Academy)
Jared Dakin (TAS Launceston)
Jake Steele (TAS Tasmania)
Bior Malual (VFL Werribee)
Louis Pinnuck (VFL Werribee)
Callum Searle (VFL Port Melbourne)
Charlie Furphy (VIC Caulfield Grammar)
Jye Chalcraft (VIC COUNTRY Murray Bushrangers)
William Chandler (VIC COUNTRY Murray Bushrangers)
Liam Fiore (VIC COUNTRY Murray Bushrangers)
Aaron Gundry (VIC COUNTRY Bendigo Pioneers)
Mitch Martin (VIC COUNTRY GWV Rebels)
James Schischka (VIC COUNTRY Bendigo Pioneers)
Cameron Wild (VIC COUNTRY Murray Bushrangers)
Daly Andrews (VIC METRO Western Jets)
Jesse Castan (VIC METRO Sandringham Dragons)
Lachlan Johnson (VIC METRO Oakleigh Chargers)
Harry Loughnan (VIC METRO Sandringham Dragons)
Riley Smith (VIC METRO Eastern Ranges)
Corey Watts (VIC METRO Sandringham Dragons)