NAB League Boys

Player of the Week: NAB League Boys – Round 17 August 20, 2019 Read more...
Scouting notes: NAB League Boys – Round 17 August 19, 2019 Read more...
NAB League Boys Round 17 wash-up: Chargers snatch finals spot in thriller August 19, 2019 Read more...
NAB League Boys: Round 17 – Clubs put it all on the line in final round August 16, 2019 Read more...
Team Selection: NAB League Boys – Round 17 August 15, 2019 Read more...

NAB League Boys Ladder

2019 NAB League Boys

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1151230111575314848
2151140109188812344
3151140109995711544
415960113585013436
5159609159759436
615870100895810532
7158709169739432
815681101810789426
915690108711019924
101569095010788824
1115510096295610120
121541107839768016
1315311185310817914

Team Lists

NAB League Boys Statistics

2019 NAB League Player Statistics

PlayerTeamKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
Zakery PrettyEastern Ranges1302183483117517756184431531310.016.826.82.40.14.30.2
Jye ChalcraftMurray Bushrangers1401633034118012755076431381410.011.621.62.90.03.90.6
Sam PhilpNorthern Knights1541473014515814774078402191311.811.323.23.50.05.70.7
Jimmy BoyerMurray Bushrangers17611228863118154340263137121412.68.020.64.50.02.40.9
Oliver DavisTasmania Devils16012528631152136101170662111312.39.622.02.40.17.80.1
Lochlan JenkinsOakleigh Chargers125156281281431474806044173148.911.120.12.00.03.40.2
Sam RamsayCalder Cannons1591172765311215953036352361213.39.823.04.40.04.40.5
Cameron WildMurray Bushrangers1651092745110217134036483461115.09.924.94.60.03.10.5
Matthew McGuinnessAllies1977727481691682802128031315.25.921.16.20.02.20.2
Ned GentileCalder Cannons15811427253134144541575513151411.38.119.43.80.13.91.1
James SchischkaBendigo Pioneers15211126370871602909134131410.97.918.85.00.02.10.2
Daly AndrewsVic Metro1441182624313612658068433521212.09.821.83.60.04.80.2
Riley PolkinghorneGWV Rebels1581032615810514828030343521411.37.418.64.10.02.00.1
Jay RantallGWV Rebels11314726029116143530583717101011.314.726.02.90.05.31.0
Jack TonerDandenong Stingrays191692605910414840039533151314.75.320.04.50.03.10.4
Jeromy LucasGIANTS Academy1191392583712214045049371371011.913.925.83.70.04.50.7
Ryan ByrnesSandringham Dragons1341232573712613538059511451013.412.325.73.70.03.80.5
Leo ConnollyGippsland Power19264256486216828023345541314.84.919.73.70.02.20.3
Jackson DaviesNorthern Knights17779256818014940013176721313.66.119.76.20.03.10.2
Josh D’IntinosanteNorthern Knights169832526113012379048529251313.06.419.44.70.06.11.9
Chas KarpalaGeelong Falcons1648725133129121119056342671312.66.719.32.50.09.20.5
Patrick WalkerTasmania Devils1697924858651383308228351511.35.316.53.90.02.20.3
Angus HanrahanSandringham Dragons1678124868711711711233730121016.78.124.86.81.11.71.2
Sam ConfortiBendigo Pioneers15889247579915538121442031411.36.417.64.10.12.70.2
Keidan RaynerGeelong Falcons171742454011712963042463641412.25.317.52.90.04.50.3
Mitch MellisEastern Ranges119125244251051413305039169913.213.927.12.80.03.71.0
Riley WilsonBendigo Pioneers15586241379714870058342731311.96.618.52.80.05.40.2
Curtis BrownCalder Cannons14990239527013930010235621311.56.918.44.00.02.30.2
Daniel MottCalder Cannons127107234281041343505135184914.111.926.03.10.03.90.4
Jackson VossSandringham Dragons1399523452841464302243292149.96.816.73.70.03.10.1
Cooper Craig-PetersGWV Rebels14092232231578199062591821310.87.117.81.80.07.60.2
Jarrod GilbeeEastern Ranges1587122935751443507245301411.35.116.42.50.02.50.0
Ben WormeBendigo Pioneers13593228558313936020204331310.47.217.54.20.02.80.2
Charlie HarrisGeelong Falcons13888226558313737026303421211.57.318.84.60.03.10.2
Lucas RocciWestern Jets18343226559411144016216101215.33.618.84.60.03.70.0
Sam Collins-16164225707811733028145911312.44.917.35.40.02.50.1
William KennedyWestern Jets13292224581061194546449402631310.27.117.24.535.73.50.2
Noah GribbleGeelong Falcons12110322438911382801931252139.37.917.22.90.02.20.2
Jake Van Der PligtGippsland Power11111222343110119973383075147.98.015.93.10.26.90.4
Ryan SparkesGippsland Power12991220457813432026332501012.99.122.04.50.03.20.0
Dylan ClarkeMurray Bushrangers10311722040981283804733931010.311.722.04.00.03.80.3
Max SimpsonCalder Cannons1378322068741383209203721310.56.416.95.20.02.50.2
Joshua ClarkeEastern Ranges1328721925711522101251272149.46.215.61.80.01.50.1
Josh MayOakleigh Chargers11010821827931323592443151138.58.316.82.10.72.70.1
Fraser ElliotOakleigh Chargers7114621735100120550392882116.513.319.73.20.05.00.2
Brock SmithGippsland Power14274216646012421010126031014.27.421.66.40.02.10.3
Oliver Burrows-ChengTasmania Devils9312021541103118890364592156.28.014.32.70.05.90.1
Mitch MartinGWV Rebels139742134192116430554715151211.66.217.83.40.03.61.3
Wil ParkerEastern Ranges13079209541019433014203801210.86.617.44.50.02.80.0
Mihaele ZalacEastern Ranges1218820942941234913337292148.66.314.93.00.13.50.1
Hayden YoungDandenong Stingrays147602073597932812630402916.36.723.03.90.13.10.2
Lachlan StapletonEastern Ranges901172072096115620444342910.013.023.02.20.06.90.2
Charlie ByrneAllies1277720435761082501229365149.15.514.62.50.01.80.4
Trent BaldiGippsland Power1158820342951106201719127148.26.314.53.00.04.40.5
Logan FitzgeraldBendigo Pioneers9710520254711313501410270118.89.518.44.90.03.20.0
Samuel DurhamMurray Bushrangers1079520237881093602029220147.66.814.42.60.02.60.0
Jack TilligGWV Rebels1079320054911104301019290138.27.215.44.20.03.30.0
Liam HerbertGWV Rebels10493197456513130014221641010.49.319.74.50.03.00.4
Riley IronsideBendigo Pioneers14550197516812329016364441410.43.614.13.60.02.10.3
Jack HourihanEastern Ranges9996195518710136097480147.16.913.93.60.02.60.0
Toby MahonyGWV Rebels96991952898104424432876137.47.615.02.20.33.20.5
Reece OrchardDandenong Stingrays14548193529410387038442321311.23.714.84.00.06.70.2
Liam VineyTasmania Devils1345819237751154501517450158.93.912.82.50.03.00.0
Jesse ClarkGeelong Falcons127641913470843012714541914.17.121.23.80.13.30.1
Josh KellettWestern Jets159311905650101300797001114.52.817.35.10.02.70.0
Luca GoonanDandenong Stingrays801091892911881481271876117.39.917.22.60.14.40.5
Jackson CardilloCalder Cannons92971893010882530393717146.66.913.52.10.03.80.5
Trent BiancoOakleigh Chargers1177118837571293201725352716.710.126.95.30.04.60.3
Ryan SturgessNorthern Knights1226618855531102317164081012.26.618.85.50.12.30.8
Cameron WilsonMurray Bushrangers135521875663122470233811131211.34.315.64.70.03.91.1
Harvey NeocleousGippsland Power115711863690914302643713148.25.113.32.60.03.10.9
James LucenteNorthern Knights1256018546521233401733188139.64.614.23.50.02.60.6
Lachlan AshMurray Bushrangers1265818445591183012023225815.87.323.05.60.13.80.6
Clayton GayDandenong Stingrays1483618453779838013323591410.62.613.13.80.02.70.6
Harrison Minton-ConnellCalder Cannons137461832889963204624166817.15.822.93.50.04.00.8
William PeppinAllies97861832684984501738106156.55.712.21.70.03.00.4
Sam FlandersGippsland Power10083183249685351493887812.510.422.93.00.14.40.9
Jonah HoroWestern Jets90921822811867870533986136.97.114.02.20.06.70.5
Eddie FordWestern Jets76106182509393170212307126.38.815.24.20.01.40.6
Mitchell BurgessGWV Rebels1186218022819531014235011110.75.616.42.00.02.80.1
Brodie NewmanCalder Cannons12356179566011021049390913.76.219.96.20.02.30.0
Josh HoneyVic Metro1166317940909750032358101110.55.716.33.60.04.50.9
Ewan MacphersonNorthern Knights11465179497510149097460129.55.414.94.10.04.10.0
Rhyan MansellTasmania Devils1284717846711014901344871210.73.914.83.80.04.10.6
Tye HouriganGippsland Power11958177606510319104360148.54.112.64.30.11.40.0
Darcy CassarWestern Jets11859177445410120086410716.98.425.36.30.02.90.0
William WallaceBendigo Pioneers1205617651608341439555139.24.313.53.90.33.20.4
Lachlan WilliamsDandenong Stingrays1562017663551081919354091114.21.816.05.70.11.70.8
Sunny BrazierNorthern Knights1146117539829560039401712912.76.819.44.30.06.71.3
Josh TreacyBendigo Pioneers1077017556789336761748712138.25.413.54.35.82.80.9
James CleaverGWV Rebels105691743263893401022372128.85.814.52.70.02.80.2
Lachlan SmithGeelong Falcons91831742986975301220172146.55.912.42.10.03.80.1
Lachlan GadomskiTasmania Devils848917336711033001520193146.06.412.42.60.02.10.2
James RossEastern Ranges98741724057110180712282118.96.715.63.60.01.60.2
Jackson Callow-122491727894761935334124139.43.813.26.02.71.51.8
Ned CahillDandenong Stingrays95761713386834102839714910.68.419.03.70.04.61.6
Connor DownieEastern Ranges997117029621081601238177109.97.117.02.90.01.60.7
Jake BoweySandringham Dragons100691694163108310203485119.16.315.43.70.02.80.5
Kade Chalcraft-937516848721023701137105146.65.412.03.40.02.60.4
Blake O’LearySandringham Dragons8484168357297280282965117.67.615.33.20.02.50.5
Ben MaslenGippsland Power113541675663105380922311138.74.212.84.30.02.90.1
Tyran ReesGippsland Power1165116755511132201416251138.93.912.84.20.01.70.1
Jye MenzieTasmania Devils10562167507396380832714157.04.111.13.30.02.50.9
Fraser MarrisGWV Rebels8879167337197420202253127.36.613.92.80.03.50.3
Jeremy O’SullivanCalder Cannons976916659818921461329312137.55.312.84.53.51.60.9
Jeremy RodiBendigo Pioneers62104166278290430382612696.911.618.43.00.04.80.7
Jacob MartinCalder Cannons6799166307893140291814288.412.420.83.80.01.80.3
Salele FeagaimaliiEastern Ranges689816620808722039179297.610.918.42.20.02.40.2
Jayden WrightGWV Rebels93711644874912819614443146.65.111.73.41.42.00.2
Harrison PepperGippsland Power1135016341649825119281881011.35.016.34.10.12.50.8
Aaron GundryBendigo Pioneers53110163338585352573817104143.87.911.62.418.42.50.3
Braydon VazBendigo Pioneers99621614144100230415372137.64.812.43.20.01.80.2
Jack GinnivanBendigo Pioneers94661603471901801826715109.46.616.03.40.01.81.5
Chayce BlackEastern Ranges896815733698940092916118.16.214.33.00.03.60.5
Matty LloydGWV Rebels1015515632451072711541310911.26.117.33.60.13.01.1
Tyson MilneSandringham Dragons916515636589030055300109.16.515.63.60.03.00.0
Bailey RyanWestern Jets768015619976132041217298.48.917.32.10.03.60.2
Max GregoryDandenong Stingrays75801552477763001918213135.86.211.91.80.02.30.2
Nicholas Kitchell-8170151415596360819152126.85.812.63.40.03.00.2
Vincent ZagariOakleigh Chargers1044715127457220067350119.54.313.72.50.01.80.0
Kaden SchreiberOakleigh Chargers5010115129718831120226086.312.618.93.60.13.90.0
Joseph Ayton-DelaneyOakleigh Chargers85661512053992002222191712.19.421.62.90.02.90.1
Tye BrowningCalder Cannons886215045531011211020193811.07.818.85.60.11.50.4
Jack EvansBendigo Pioneers89611504051101320133210499.96.816.74.40.03.60.4
Fraser PhillipsGippsland Power1133715043658930011335221110.33.413.63.90.02.72.0
Harry LoughnanSandringham Dragons9652148374985280516221910.75.816.44.10.03.10.1
Billy McCormackEastern Ranges84621462981693021831281310136.54.811.22.216.82.30.8
Ben OvermanCalder Cannons11036146404193280113360129.23.012.23.30.02.30.0
Josh DwyerGWV Rebels984714545578226036400137.53.611.23.50.02.00.0
Archi MantonWestern Jets117281454287482220436225148.42.010.43.01.41.61.8
Will MartynLions Academy96481443645972301822101519.29.628.87.20.04.60.2
Riley BaldiGippsland Power8756143335094170202555614.59.323.85.50.02.80.8
Nash ReynoldsWestern Jets105381434357923101127121119.53.513.03.90.02.80.1
Oliver SimpsonNorthern Knights96461424144912101020112910.75.115.84.60.02.30.2
Nathan HeathDandenong Stingrays88531413458793401226114136.84.110.82.60.02.60.3
Jake SteeleAllies6576141287564391932619190144.65.410.12.013.82.80.0
Thomas GrahamOakleigh Chargers776213935638234113133179126.45.211.62.99.42.80.8
Mason McGarrityGippsland Power83541372367694301827312126.94.511.41.90.03.61.0
Corey WattsSandringham Dragons736413745458812964220116.65.812.54.10.81.10.0
Tyler EdwardsEastern Ranges8650136176477290272462712.37.119.42.40.04.10.3
Lachlan PotterNorthern Knights785813622389120051625289.87.317.02.80.02.50.3
Izaac GrantGWV Rebels8551136375386400824411117.74.612.43.40.03.61.0
Jay HillaryMurray Bushrangers105311364157704011428224147.52.29.72.90.12.90.3
Cameron FleetonGeelong Falcons756013528635016013441089.47.516.93.50.02.00.0
Charlie SpragueGeelong Falcons845113538696423082111599.35.715.04.20.02.61.7
Jed HillGWV Rebels94411352835942511220173910.44.615.03.10.12.80.3
Ryan GardnerNorthern Knights755913436429623015278189.47.416.84.50.02.90.1
Oliver HenryGeelong Falcons103301336160741401231216137.92.310.24.70.01.11.2
Reef McInnesOakleigh Chargers6568133335183300181712488.18.516.64.10.03.80.5
Ned NashGWV Rebels963713335317613046320118.73.412.13.20.01.20.0
Thomas GreenAllies6171132137952166411572415.317.833.03.31.54.00.5
Lucas WestwoodOakleigh Chargers84481323057752801324161810.56.016.53.80.03.50.1
Joshua Le GriceSandringham Dragons7655131236169290211818289.56.916.42.90.03.60.3
Oscar ShawTasmania Devils814913047577328117280145.83.59.33.40.12.00.0
Will PhillipsOakleigh Chargers448613020458521021159067.314.321.73.30.03.50.0
Aaron ClarkeWestern Jets1092012961646620761031718119.91.811.75.56.91.81.6
Will ShawAllies8444128264777330517131127.03.710.72.20.02.80.1
Riley BowmanSandringham Dragons695812737735939197261789106.95.812.73.719.73.90.9
Harry StubbingsGeelong Falcons8740127355178360243565712.45.718.15.00.05.10.7
Connor TilyardEastern Ranges6958127236567290173072106.95.812.72.30.02.90.2
Jake SuttonCalder Cannons8245127345474211123427108.24.512.73.40.12.10.7
Joseph ChaplinTasmania Devils7255127396961281041619114135.54.29.83.08.02.20.3
Kyle YorkeSandringham Dragons101251265448742863292151010.12.512.65.40.62.81.5
Connor BudarickAllies74521263147774101429112514.810.425.26.20.08.20.4
Harry SharpGWV Rebels863912530408316091816499.64.313.93.30.01.80.4
Miles BergmanSandringham Dragons8045125445474330132734810.05.615.65.50.04.10.5
Will Chandler-9530125364682400103539127.92.510.43.00.03.30.8
Brady RowlesBendigo Pioneers83411242149801701420181108.34.112.42.10.01.70.1
Bayleigh WelshDandenong Stingrays6559124353691140317172115.95.411.33.20.01.30.2
Noah WalshBendigo Pioneers477612320616138022610185.99.515.42.50.04.80.1
William KilpatrickGeelong Falcons64591232064643802320121134.94.59.51.50.02.90.1
Sam BourkeGeelong Falcons715112239457416055270107.15.112.23.90.01.60.0
Charlie LazzaroGeelong Falcons67551222156712902712120611.29.220.33.50.04.80.0
Bailey GordonTasmania Devils616112217526828025226387.67.615.32.10.03.50.4
Ashton CrossleyAllies526912117745180301290510.413.824.23.40.01.60.0
Marcus HerbertGWV Rebels34871219645836015128193.89.713.41.00.04.00.1
Samuel Lewis-JohnstonTasmania Devils596112124497228015156096.66.813.42.70.03.10.0
Ayce TaylorNorthern Knights6159120385664340511171115.55.410.93.50.03.10.1
Jacob WoodfullOakleigh Chargers398112021724817206321740103.98.112.02.120.61.70.0
Adam CarafaNorthern Knights62581201853662103516113512.411.624.03.60.04.20.6
Jack KeepingCalder Cannons744612038387810041792116.74.210.93.50.00.90.2
Cody HirstEastern Ranges69501192846762401115112513.810.023.85.60.04.80.4
Mitchell O’NeillAllies72471191058592702920112612.07.819.81.70.04.50.3
Jonte DuffyEastern Ranges3880118106857610152315113.57.310.70.90.05.50.5
Mitchell RiordanDandenong Stingrays6553118216060280273091610.88.819.73.50.04.70.2
Sam BerryGippsland Power7939118216858390312356613.26.519.73.50.06.51.0
Cooper BarberaNorthern Knights883011843378031063019108.83.011.84.30.03.10.9
Joel NathanEastern Ranges60571173558572005620096.76.313.03.90.02.20.0
Lachlan RzanovskiWestern Jets833411734456929145320117.53.110.63.10.12.60.0
Zach ReidGippsland Power654911445457118232191115.94.510.44.10.21.60.1
Sheldon HamGeelong Falcons8628114225059240153053108.62.811.42.20.02.40.3
Ben JungferAllies5261113481372603318130510.412.222.60.80.05.20.0
Will ChristieMurray Bushrangers68451133262513917824248497.65.012.63.619.84.30.4
Zane BarzenMurray Bushrangers8626112474468255524117810.83.314.05.90.63.10.9
Ben KellyAllies733911231505910141201717489.14.914.03.917.61.30.5
Will BravoDandenong Stingrays625011230536333092036115.64.510.22.70.03.00.5
Benjamin NikolovskiNorthern Knights67441112435773005254588.45.513.93.00.03.80.6
Jamieson RossiterEastern Ranges624811033516124632011296.95.312.23.70.72.71.3
Samuel ThorneAllies54551091849653201918103510.811.021.83.60.06.40.6
Jack BellSandringham Dragons6445109444866291291121410115.84.19.94.011.72.60.9
Kyle BorgWestern Jets6049109146853420192055125.04.19.11.20.03.50.4
Louis Butler-6838108194760110717162513.67.621.63.80.02.20.4
Bill MackaySandringham Dragons5751108134754190141124069.58.518.02.20.03.20.0
Sam De KoningDandenong Stingrays5255107314659114089183105.25.510.73.14.01.10.3
Isaac ChuggTasmania Devils59481072156602007256296.65.311.92.30.02.20.2
Benjamin HickletonEastern Ranges74331074138722629728022116.73.09.73.72.62.42.0
Jake Dick-O’FlahertyAllies594810716456517015206987.46.013.42.00.02.11.1
Will QuirkMurray Bushrangers66401063031741524628088.35.013.33.80.31.90.0
Will HarperTasmania Devils416410523515826041615123.45.38.81.90.02.20.4
Charlie CombenGippsland Power5847105336342189020121596.45.211.73.710.02.00.6
Tom FitzpatrickGippsland Power7133104295652380726115116.53.09.52.60.03.50.5
George GreySandringham Dragons604410423475836020212387.55.513.02.90.04.50.4
Liam McMahonNorthern Knights73311043944562110619410126.12.68.73.30.81.80.8
Bigoa NyuonDandenong Stingrays643910339426016121916135106.43.910.33.912.11.60.5
Harry GrantGIANTS Academy65381032640622301513125513.07.620.65.20.04.61.0
Henry BerengerDandenong Stingrays693410328465229544261125.82.88.62.30.42.40.1
Jai NanscawenDandenong Stingrays6142103285358190141610778.76.014.74.00.02.71.0
Ethan RobertsBendigo Pioneers594310216544521018245587.45.412.82.00.02.60.6
Nicholas BakerTasmania Devils5547102203868267161414177.96.714.62.91.03.70.1
Brandon McAuliffeGippsland Power5942101265352270174191115.43.89.22.40.02.50.1
Mason FletcherCalder Cannons722910138345856111914107.22.910.13.80.60.51.4
Riley ClarkeBendigo Pioneers534810128445416071286105.34.810.12.80.01.60.6
Luke WilliamsGippsland Power633810122356423071713197.04.211.22.40.02.60.1
Cody RaakWestern Jets74271012536531603725089.33.412.63.10.02.00.0
Beau O’ConnellAllies7526101203666200102887515.05.220.24.00.04.01.4
Zen ChristofiWestern Jets5842100105350310252141105.84.210.01.00.03.10.1
Josh SmithGippsland Power63371003165353597261731397.04.111.13.410.83.91.4
Liam FioreMurray Bushrangers703010033256821931423188.83.812.54.11.12.60.1
Ben Simpson-44561001930741008413076.38.014.32.70.01.40.0
Tom GriffithsAllies62379922336011037180512.47.419.84.40.02.20.0
Nick CarisGWV Rebels59399824534023178217134.53.07.51.80.11.81.3
Giorgio VaragiannisOakleigh Chargers57409719425915017177269.56.716.23.20.02.50.3
Matthew McGroryAllies653297203560250122071513.06.419.44.00.05.00.2
Thomas McMahonNorthern Knights38589619544534023123184.87.312.02.40.04.30.1
Noah AndersonOakleigh Chargers544296104650120181578318.014.032.03.30.04.02.7
Joe LloydSandringham Dragons60369628395923001214087.54.512.03.50.02.90.0
Jack HickmanBendigo Pioneers455196193564160856276.47.313.72.70.02.30.3
Ethan JacksonTasmania Devils51459613494926022163168.57.516.02.20.04.30.2
Nicholas BurkeSandringham Dragons5244962537612105910177.46.313.73.60.03.00.1
Danny GrmusaWestern Jets643195253958360131512197.13.410.62.80.04.00.1
Lachlan SwaneySwans Academy4746932132572308146259.49.218.64.20.04.60.4
Bruce RevilleAllies52419325365921081871510.48.218.65.00.04.20.2
Dylan WilliamsOakleigh Chargers67259222464781152151679.63.613.13.10.11.12.3
Stephen CummingNorthern Territory30629213613591722643256.012.418.42.634.41.80.4
William PapleyGippsland Power48449220494329013193695.34.910.22.20.03.20.7
Hudson KaakMurray Bushrangers5833912862322938601996.43.710.13.10.33.22.1
Zac HartOakleigh Chargers4744912139522301878067.87.315.23.50.03.80.0
Nikolas CoxNorthern Knights5932913229621411168178.44.613.04.60.12.00.1
Ryan ValentineOakleigh Chargers56359127355311143231105.63.59.12.70.11.10.1
Liam ConwayWestern Jets60309025285910057131115.52.78.22.30.00.90.1
Kyle MartinSwans Academy6326891828558063190512.65.217.83.60.01.60.0
Saxon CrozierAllies53368933345411021250510.67.217.86.60.02.20.0
Mitchell Langan-5237891940441486814277.45.312.72.71.12.00.3
Joshua O’DwyerMurray Bushrangers484088302164270257395.34.49.83.30.03.00.3
James PeatlingAllies583088194049150181835414.57.522.04.80.03.81.3
Corey JoyceSUNS Academy5434882429567012160510.86.817.64.80.01.40.0
Charlie BrauerGeelong Falcons731588285044330620108107.31.58.82.80.03.30.8
Thomas LovellOakleigh Chargers4246882256322366111221094.75.19.82.47.32.61.1
Joshua TillyEastern Ranges51378822543411431611195.74.19.82.40.41.21.2
Patrick ParnellMurray Bushrangers503787163157130697077.15.312.42.30.01.90.0
Andrew CourtneySandringham Dragons3750871643462217216185394.15.69.71.819.12.40.3
Ryan AngwinGippsland Power3649852239471401182175.17.012.13.10.02.00.1
Hewago Paul OeaAllies533285174047120163035510.66.417.03.40.02.41.0
Hugo RalphsmithSandringham Dragons543185153844160131634510.86.217.03.00.03.20.8
Finn MaginnessSandringham Dragons33528510404724017126348.313.021.32.50.06.00.8
Thomas Deane-JohnsSandringham Dragons473784144441361124245176.75.312.02.01.65.10.1
Ethan BaxterMurray Bushrangers42428428295317225112113.83.87.62.50.21.50.2
Jacquin MifsudSandringham Dragons4736832232512501172685.94.510.42.80.03.10.8
Matthew RowellOakleigh Chargers394483113944300221361313.014.727.73.70.010.00.3
Ashton WilliamsonDandenong Stingrays4835832632552004152976.95.011.93.70.02.91.3
Flynn ShieldsGippsland Power4736832124581203146095.24.09.22.30.01.30.0
Sam GreenTasmania Devils433982223350902912067.26.513.73.70.01.50.0
Fergus O’NeillCalder Cannons364682233052130344084.55.810.32.90.01.60.0
Daniel BolkasWestern Jets4933822536451402618086.14.110.33.10.01.80.0
Errol GuldenAllies6022821830536062484320.07.327.36.00.02.01.3
Keelan CrimminsWestern Jets62198129374432024220144.41.45.82.10.02.30.0
Henry WalshGeelong Falcons45368110582533296302160114.13.37.40.926.93.00.0
Corey EllisonDandenong Stingrays59228131364210358151869.83.713.55.25.81.71.3
Sam ChristensenGeelong Falcons4931801838392041222095.43.48.92.00.42.20.0
Emerson JekaVic Metro4832803745361402136476.94.611.45.30.02.00.6
Aidan WatlingSwans Academy572380173843140152433511.44.616.03.40.02.80.6
Isaac ThomasGWV Rebels4039791537401004105275.75.611.32.10.01.40.3
Regan UwanduNorthern Knights38417926285317842190123.23.46.62.20.71.40.0
Brandon RuscaNorthern Territory5920792123508035200511.84.015.84.20.01.60.0
Oscar LewisSandringham Dragons443478141961703166258.86.815.62.80.01.40.4
Lachlan SquireGIANTS Academy33457811384025026123056.69.015.62.20.05.00.0
Isaac WarehamGWV Rebels52267822225426021212377.43.711.13.10.03.70.4
Harris MastrasOakleigh Chargers4434781333411701518094.93.88.71.40.01.90.0
Blake KuipersDandenong Stingrays40387825463212638511394.44.28.72.87.01.30.3
Matthew AllisonCalder Cannons3345781435422219153193.75.08.71.60.12.40.1
Zach MolloyCalder Cannons28497710453538015126164.78.212.81.70.06.30.2
Nathan HowardNorthern Knights26517715483115208201210173.77.311.02.129.72.10.1
Jordan JaworskiEastern Ranges53247730373816011241477.63.411.04.30.02.32.0
Darby HipwellSandringham Dragons49287714334513014179259.85.615.42.80.02.60.4
Connor HinkleyGWV Rebels4630761723471201514067.75.012.72.80.02.00.0
Samuel BanksTasmania Devils492676830437061112177.03.710.91.10.01.00.1
Jacob DolSwans Academy3343761441271402423056.68.615.22.80.02.80.0
Emmanuel AjangGWV Rebels512576253040901221086.43.19.53.10.01.10.0
Lachlan JohnsonOakleigh Chargers30467611353936012120156.09.215.22.20.07.20.2
Nicholas MurrayAllies60157531223710013310512.03.015.06.20.02.00.0
Noah CumberlandAllies591574144532180222515511.83.014.82.80.03.61.0
Dominic BedendoMurray Bushrangers5123742035371061141677.33.310.62.90.91.40.9
Sam SeachOakleigh Chargers383674429381604716175.45.110.60.60.02.30.1
Max PescudSUNS Academy482674133338130813104412.06.518.53.30.03.31.0
Oscar BarrowGeelong Falcons2351741434401003112073.37.310.62.00.01.40.0
Kyle DunkleyGippsland Power482674173936321181745412.06.518.54.30.38.01.3
Joel BudarickNorthern Territory41337411393422081212058.26.614.82.20.04.40.0
Patrick GlanfordGWV Rebels195574943342428115123092.16.18.21.031.22.70.0
Ethan BentleyWestern Jets4825731322511103912086.03.19.11.60.01.40.0
Deakyn SmithDandenong Stingrays3538731834432505311175.05.410.42.60.03.60.1
Kobe BrandtNorthern Knights4627732621541502411067.74.512.24.30.02.50.0
Marcus SindrivanisNorthern Knights284573143142190761164.77.512.22.30.03.20.2
Alex DaviesAllies33397211373814015145148.39.818.02.80.03.50.3
Makaio HaywoodDandenong Stingrays42307213334117014117185.33.89.01.60.02.10.1
Jackson BowneNorthern Knights5716722728521909165587.12.09.03.40.02.40.6
Luke ParksAllies432972173938713615058.65.814.43.40.21.40.0
Tahj AbberleyLions Academy5022722024491408992510.04.414.44.00.02.80.4
Declan EverettMurray Bushrangers4031718304115014111158.06.214.21.60.03.00.2
Riley VirtueSandringham Dragons34377113363830017114056.87.414.22.60.06.00.0
Ben JepsonOakleigh Chargers373471132741150647157.46.814.22.60.03.00.2
Hannin MundyOakleigh Chargers383371193931111484694.23.77.92.10.11.20.7
Will BatsonGeelong Falcons4130711016581506135366.85.011.81.70.02.50.5
Jackson BarlingAllies2447711339331501235146.011.817.83.30.03.80.3
Sam GrahamCalder Cannons4822701025471307106259.64.414.02.00.02.60.4
Jehtt BrazionisSandringham Dragons373370182246110397057.46.614.03.60.02.20.0
Saad El-HawliWestern Jets5119702032371203193686.42.48.82.50.01.50.8
Josh GoreAllies511970232542200716110510.23.814.04.60.04.02.0
Clay PageGeelong Falcons294069640324701584155.88.013.81.20.09.40.2
Max GeddesAllies3732691229351009319057.46.413.82.40.02.00.0
Lucas FailliWestern Jets432669543283508170767.24.311.50.80.05.81.2
Cooper SmithBendigo Pioneers4028681230401306124158.05.613.62.40.02.60.2
Elijah HollandsMurray Bushrangers45236822254215061014411.35.817.05.50.03.81.0
Joel TrudgeonNorthern Knights402868113732310999258.05.613.62.20.06.20.4
Mace CousinsWestern Jets53156816303917011178186.61.98.52.00.02.10.1
Gennaro BoveGeelong Falcons2939681742293209120455.87.813.63.40.06.40.8
Matt LiasBendigo Pioneers373067172643160479266.25.011.22.80.02.70.3
Branden DeslandesSUNS Academy5413671219365022200510.82.613.42.40.01.00.0
Harrison WhyteGeelong Falcons4026661532352109197066.74.311.02.50.03.50.0
Samuel CliffordWestern Jets4620661829372007147885.82.58.32.30.02.51.0
Joshua Hotchkin-23436611343421223131071102.34.36.61.122.32.10.1
Sean O’FarrellBendigo Pioneers3432661529341402116174.94.69.42.10.02.00.1
Todd GarnerEastern Ranges4521661617461903920176.43.09.42.30.02.70.1
Jonah PotterNorthern Knights382866833352106812075.44.09.41.10.03.00.0
Zane CostelloNorthern Knights4026662234332176101126104.02.66.62.27.62.10.6
Declan TullyCalder Cannons432265221642502018076.13.19.33.10.00.70.0
Joel JeffreyAllies5015652028348033211316.75.021.76.70.02.70.3
Archie HildebrandtGeelong Falcons33326514323414010112056.66.413.02.80.02.80.0
Sam MerrickDandenong Stingrays41246519264110021211185.13.08.12.40.01.30.1
Zac SkinnerGippsland Power293665164131141001671383.64.58.12.012.51.80.4
Bailey WhiteEastern Ranges45206517313719021101067.53.310.82.80.03.21.7
Joshua RaynerAllies4025652024441639211058.05.013.04.00.63.20.0
Max AnnandaleGeelong Falcons481765204032362342107104.81.76.52.02.33.60.7
Cody WeightmanDandenong Stingrays5311641736267081617413.32.816.04.30.01.81.8
Harrison WhiteWestern Jets4321641421401104157176.13.09.12.00.01.60.1
Archie PerkinsAdelaide392564172538806123649.86.316.04.30.02.01.5
Charlie DeanSandringham Dragons451964272039753711459.03.812.85.41.01.42.8
Bailey SchmidtDandenong Stingrays372764114126613417197166.24.510.71.822.31.00.2
Mitchell BrownEastern Ranges33316416233860249256.66.212.83.20.01.20.4
Zac AdamsTasmania Devils422163102932303119067.03.510.51.70.00.50.0
Braeden CampbellAllies46176312323028062068411.54.315.83.00.07.02.0
Lachlan BorsboomTasmania Devils273663940258010100155.47.212.61.80.01.60.2
Liam DelahuntyAllies53106328392647215111510.62.012.65.61.40.82.2
Kyle BakerCalder Cannons451863231052140036067.53.010.53.80.02.30.0
Bailey Leonard-19436283924101411487072.76.18.91.120.11.40.0
Carter MichaelLions Academy34286212273510110108356.85.612.42.40.22.00.6
Oscar SasaluCalder Cannons3230628482116149161102112.92.75.60.713.51.50.2
Tom JeffreyLions Academy4121622326361605511158.24.212.44.60.03.20.2
Adam MartinMurray Bushrangers31316292640901284056.26.212.41.80.01.80.0
Kieren HubberEastern Ranges342761621371808150056.85.412.21.20.03.60.0
Tim OrganGIANTS Academy431861161449503117158.63.612.23.20.01.00.2
Thomson DowBendigo Pioneers3130611433297010534310.310.020.34.70.02.31.3
Bilal ChehadeWestern Jets382361172829180478075.43.38.72.40.02.60.0
Michael SelsbySUNS Academy352661162241703111557.05.212.23.20.01.41.0
Lachlan GawelEastern Ranges3625611825411501120557.25.012.23.60.03.01.0
Jay RobertsonOakleigh Chargers3625611130311314578157.25.012.22.22.82.60.2
Josh KempCalder Cannons4021611625371000121775.73.08.72.30.01.41.0
Joshua WorrellSandringham Dragons3822601726361301910149.55.515.04.30.03.30.3
Riley SmithEastern Ranges23376012253911151684063.86.210.02.025.21.80.0
Shaun DriscollGIANTS Academy38226013213680365149.55.515.03.30.02.00.3
Joel StevensNorthern Territory32286011273314016158056.45.612.02.20.02.80.0
Aiden FyfeSUNS Academy2337607203990376054.67.412.01.40.01.80.0
Brodie KempBendigo Pioneers312960113130110141112310.39.720.03.70.03.70.7
Nick GuineyOakleigh Chargers51960172130402319068.51.510.02.80.00.70.0
Bryce MilfordDandenong Stingrays3326591817381311712293.72.96.62.00.11.40.2
Tom WischnatLions Academy3821592126351655162857.64.211.84.21.03.21.6
Mason McGannonGippsland Power3722591725332705163584.62.87.42.10.03.40.6
Oliver SandersTasmania Devils3920591118401101113157.84.011.82.20.02.20.2
Jeremy GoddardSandringham Dragons29305953322210676155.86.011.81.00.04.20.2
Matthew HamblinGIANTS Academy312758102533100371356.25.411.62.00.02.00.6
Zavier MurleyBendigo Pioneers312758113229200290465.24.59.71.80.03.30.7
Sebastien Bell-BartelsCalder Cannons2632581131311909101046.58.014.52.80.04.80.0
Riley BucklandSUNS Academy38205813263212011154157.64.011.62.60.02.40.2
Tyler McGinnissTasmania Devils233458102632865100245.88.514.52.51.52.00.5
Brock CliffeDandenong Stingrays362258930271909103157.24.411.61.80.03.80.2
Darius PopaDandenong Stingrays3919581629282404215384.92.47.32.00.03.00.4
Noah CasaliniSwans Academy28295713273460659055.65.811.42.60.01.20.0
Bailey LaurieOakleigh Chargers312657822301602710247.86.514.32.00.04.00.5
Bailey ReevesSUNS Academy3720571518411207114157.44.011.43.00.02.40.2
Charlie HamGeelong Falcons2928571126271102714174.14.08.11.60.01.60.1
Jack JohnstonAllies352257181740301211057.04.411.43.60.00.60.0
Campbell AstonLions Academy292857122634150285255.85.611.42.40.03.00.4
Cooper StephensGeelong Falcons233457736221101163137.711.319.02.30.03.70.3
Flynn MaguireOakleigh Chargers3423571425351807113274.93.38.12.00.02.60.3
Giacomo ThomasCalder Cannons4611572023351302416067.71.89.53.30.02.20.0
Fischer McAseySandringham Dragons32245621312692328348.06.014.05.30.52.30.8
Flynn LakeyCalder Cannons22345662434140733037.311.318.72.00.04.70.0
Nick StathopoulosOakleigh Chargers3620566372121021301375.12.98.00.90.03.01.9
Matthew FraserSUNS Academy2729567362021013105155.45.811.21.40.04.20.2
Darcy ChirgwinSandringham Dragons2630569361924018730213.015.028.04.50.012.00.0
Harrison ParkerSwans Academy371956728321709201457.43.811.21.40.03.40.8
Cooper SharmanOakleigh Chargers37195619233181393949.34.814.04.80.32.02.3
Lachlan LambleSandringham Dragons3421551816411002121148.55.313.84.50.02.50.3
James SmithSUNS Academy31245551632502313056.24.811.01.00.01.00.0
Lachlan PhillipsWestern Jets3421552029302708712074.93.07.92.90.03.90.0
Charlie SimonsenNorthern Knights292655162135123448274.13.77.92.30.41.70.3
Nicholas Brewer-3025551625281809212056.05.011.03.20.03.60.0
Xander TassellOakleigh Chargers3421552120372001110874.93.07.93.00.02.91.1
Nickolas HabererAllies32225421153756328156.44.410.84.21.21.00.2
Heath RamshawNorthern Knights2034541125281804104154.06.810.82.20.03.60.2
Jack MahonySandringham Dragons37175411213518091232312.35.718.03.70.06.00.7
Brodie LakeNorthern Territory371754161033700220049.34.313.54.00.01.80.0
Josh WatsonNorthern Knights332154832241209105148.35.313.52.00.03.00.3
Thomas MannGippsland Power4113542323311001517075.91.97.73.30.01.40.0
Harrison IrelandTasmania Devils351853122428295613910065.83.08.82.09.34.80.0
Hamish EllemAllies4112531626309611308410.33.013.34.01.52.32.0
Austin ShepherdMurray Bushrangers27265362332130981055.45.210.61.20.02.60.0
Nick StevensGWV Rebels3913528192310041111149.83.313.02.00.02.50.3
Cody BrandCalder Cannons3517521223281332411375.02.47.41.70.41.90.4
Lucas PerryNorthern Knights143852325251601261043.59.513.00.80.04.00.0
Sampson RyanAllies29235210242471291595055.84.610.42.025.81.40.0
Isaac Seden-KurnothNorthern Territory22295132826240645045.57.312.80.80.06.00.0
Cooper VickBendigo Pioneers203151102032160231363.35.28.51.70.02.70.5
Flynn GentileCalder Cannons29225171734110632139.77.317.02.30.03.70.3
Harrison JonesCalder Cannons312051181931726472247.85.012.84.56.51.80.5
Jai FlorentSandringham Dragons31205182032603131647.85.012.82.00.01.51.5
Tyson MurraySandringham Dragons27245152525302193264.54.08.50.80.35.00.3
Lachlan CarriganSandringham Dragons29215016133970286147.35.312.54.00.01.80.3
Charlie OglethorpeOakleigh Chargers2624501225251601114155.24.810.02.40.03.20.2
Blake ColemanLions Academy321850720311001100556.43.610.01.40.02.01.0
Sam FrostGIANTS Academy321850141125404216048.04.512.53.50.01.00.0
Benjamin KrongoldSandringham Dragons20305011203190433145.07.512.52.80.02.30.3
Rhys NichollsAdelaide302050141637602210156.04.010.02.80.01.20.2
Samuel TuckerOakleigh Chargers26234914173272147264.33.88.22.30.31.20.3
Nathan StewartCalder Cannons2821491421301611076239.37.016.34.70.35.30.7
Connor RiethoffTasmania Devils33164912163370236065.52.78.22.00.01.20.0
Anthony RigheleCalder Cannons29204917113750172147.35.012.34.30.01.30.3
Jordan LaneTasmania Devils311849182825860762774.42.67.02.68.61.11.0
Jamarra Ugle-HaganOakleigh Chargers381048202620321601357.62.09.64.00.40.62.6
Kai DaviesMurray Bushrangers29194814143181189055.83.89.62.80.21.60.0
Matthew ConroyAllies2226481622268103370554.45.29.63.220.61.61.0
Darcy McEldrewGWV Rebels272148152226141104122293.02.35.31.712.21.60.2
Campbell EdwardesCalder Cannons31174815232130138265.22.88.02.50.00.50.3
Harry MaguireSwans Academy3216481021278244131656.43.29.62.04.81.61.2
Spencer JohnsonWestern Jets291847142124140239047.34.511.83.50.03.50.0
Eren SoylemezSandringham Dragons23244762229150271354.64.89.41.20.03.00.6
Benjamin Ashley-CooperMurray Bushrangers331447628231106122065.52.37.81.00.01.80.0
Thomas MatthewsLions Academy22254771925207841211.012.523.53.50.01.00.5
Marly McGregorNorthern Territory321547731181509127048.03.811.81.80.03.80.0
Jacques BarwickTasmania Devils36114752222704613049.02.811.81.30.01.80.0
Kye AttwellBendigo Pioneers222446162520120170373.13.46.62.30.01.70.4
Charlie LangfordSandringham Dragons262046111628401212038.76.715.33.70.01.30.0
Zavier MaherMurray Bushrangers3016469301813016152247.54.011.52.30.03.30.5
Caleb FisherBendigo Pioneers2917461227211605110764.82.87.72.00.02.71.2
Rhys SeakinsNorthern Knights301646131829100054056.03.29.22.60.02.00.0
Angus ColeBendigo Pioneers163046102820189110122282.03.85.81.311.42.30.3
Harry SullivanDandenong Stingrays30154592126120238165.02.57.51.50.02.00.2
Luke ClearySandringham Dragons252045141527120215038.36.715.04.70.04.00.0
Caleb SerongGippsland Power3014446252112014852215.07.022.03.00.06.01.0
Ryley BoukerMurray Bushrangers3410448172230242548.52.511.02.00.00.81.3
Lucas ConlanGIANTS Academy28164416251980091755.63.28.83.20.01.61.4
Jaden CollinsNorthern Knights271744171429960021055.43.48.83.41.21.80.0
Will BowdenMurray Bushrangers2321441024202551146163.83.57.31.79.20.30.2
Harry BeasleyMurray Bushrangers291544111824900016055.83.08.82.20.01.80.0
Mark SteinerOakleigh Chargers232043142419018044237.76.714.34.76.00.00.7
Mitchell HoltMurray Bushrangers23204382024130892245.85.010.82.00.03.30.5
Cohen StephensonTasmania Devils301343181926603100356.02.68.63.60.01.20.6
Jackson PaatschGeelong Falcons3013431115222404215065.02.27.21.80.04.00.0
Mitchell JorgensenGWV Rebels3111421819228131100774.41.66.02.61.91.11.0
Jack MullenGeelong Falcons25174281922110492255.03.48.41.60.02.20.4
Luke StellingOakleigh Chargers2121427182771290245.35.310.51.80.31.80.5
Lachlan RileySandringham Dragons152742719241801054043.86.810.51.80.04.50.0
Ben BozinovskiCalder Cannons222042141925110441254.44.08.42.80.02.20.4
Seamus MitchellBendigo Pioneers221941111924703102445.54.810.32.80.01.81.0
Finlay MacraeOakleigh Chargers23184191627110481137.76.013.73.00.03.70.3
Thomas PanuccioMurray Bushrangers24174161328606112338.05.713.72.00.02.01.0
Jake StuartDandenong Stingrays281341101526170872055.62.68.22.00.03.40.0
Jaxon StuartDandenong Stingrays20214152619110474145.05.310.31.30.02.80.3
Zac SheltonBendigo Pioneers23174011162490008054.63.48.02.20.01.80.0
Sean CallanderCalder Cannons15254092912211024053.05.08.01.80.24.20.0
Liam O’BrienGWV Rebels261440722161606101346.53.510.01.80.04.00.8
Connor StoneOakleigh Chargers319401015271101120847.82.310.02.50.02.82.0
Liam LatchBendigo Pioneers182240112220100942036.07.313.33.70.03.30.0
Joshua GreenGIANTS Academy19214013261646342244.85.310.03.31.51.00.5
Matthew CummingNorthern Territory202040132812511001554.04.08.02.62.21.01.0
Dean McRaeGippsland Power211940131425600110054.23.88.02.60.01.20.0
Luke WinterOakleigh Chargers1524397192050723035.08.013.02.30.01.70.0
Will TaskerLions Academy20193911172330450245.04.89.82.80.00.80.5
Ben RigoniCalder Cannons16233982219220351162.73.86.51.30.03.70.2
Jai ReedGIANTS Academy3093992019406060310.03.013.03.00.01.30.0
Connor BulleyLions Academy26123812132521005155.22.47.62.40.20.40.2
James WardLions Academy251338111520321018055.02.67.62.20.40.60.0
Patrick LuckinsCalder Cannons18203881425451372063.03.36.31.38.50.70.0
Mason HawkinsGippsland Power1523381020191052563043.85.89.52.513.02.50.0
Tom FurphyOakleigh Chargers1820389112680243044.55.09.52.30.02.00.0
Josh MazzarellaNorthern Knights25133817132361149138.34.312.75.70.32.00.3
Samuel GadenAllies24143871821843384246.03.59.51.810.82.00.5
Koby DaviesNorthern Knights24143813122440081246.03.59.53.30.01.00.5
Jackson CowdenSandringham Dragons25133813152360008138.34.312.74.30.02.00.3
Ethan DawsonSUNS Academy2513388162190181655.02.67.61.60.01.81.2
Nicholas IrvineMurray Bushrangers2414389122290015146.03.59.52.30.02.30.3
Chris SeymourGeelong Falcons172138629142206110472.43.05.40.90.03.10.6
Callum NashSwans Academy162238820211054673153.24.47.61.610.82.00.2
Luke Lloyd-2314379251198330354.62.87.41.81.61.80.6
Reed van HuisstedeSwans Academy191837111422718328053.83.67.42.23.61.40.0
Thomas BaxterSwans Academy2611371214221201111046.52.89.33.00.03.00.0
James BlanckEastern Ranges20173771717400012036.75.712.32.30.01.30.0
Kaiya JonesOakleigh Chargers11263721026120330052.25.27.40.40.02.40.0
Ethan HuntLions Academy2983791320403571214.54.018.54.50.02.00.5
Thomas TysonSwans Academy316371116191103410247.81.59.32.80.02.80.5
Finn Ellis CastleBendigo Pioneers2016361692620247145.04.09.04.00.00.50.3
Ky McGrathAllies251136419161501154438.33.712.01.30.05.01.3
Kyle McKellarSwans Academy2016361023131506532210.08.018.05.00.07.51.0
Declan EdwardsWestern Jets1619355201640250153.23.87.01.00.00.80.2
Ben MajorNorthern Knights21143510211470254554.22.87.02.00.01.41.0
Connor WeightmanEastern Ranges1817356171970761136.05.711.72.00.02.30.3
Jesse CastanSandringham Dragons17183562313851110044.34.58.81.51.32.00.0
Connor GiddingsGWV Rebels241135811201430310154.82.27.01.60.62.80.2
Riley MasonCalder Cannons161935672960112035.36.311.72.00.02.00.0
Josh RacheleMurray Bushrangers20153581321201705210.07.517.54.00.01.02.5
Tyson WoodsNorthern Territory2773413171490581646.81.88.53.30.02.31.5
Joshua CliffordTasmania Devils1618347131970284035.36.011.32.30.02.30.0
Samuel PaeaCalder Cannons18163415181798160444.54.08.53.82.02.31.0
Kobe BrownBendigo Pioneers20143411112280141345.03.58.52.80.02.00.8
Jack SarcevicGeelong Falcons24103471419100170146.02.58.51.80.02.50.3
Lachlan PeckGeelong Falcons2014346171687316063.32.35.71.01.21.30.0
Noah GadsbyGeelong Falcons1915349102690055036.35.011.33.00.03.00.0
Ky WilliamsonMurray Bushrangers1519349181980113043.84.88.52.30.02.00.0
Kyle PhelanEastern Ranges1519347122341114043.84.88.51.80.31.00.0
Maurice Rioli JnrNorthern Territory2863442012190591139.32.011.31.30.06.30.3
Flynn HynesDandenong Stingrays21123311102710141045.33.08.32.80.00.30.0
Ethan AcevskiWestern Jets1815333151470039063.02.55.50.50.01.20.0
John RoysmithDandenong Stingrays161733716171211512353.23.46.61.42.22.40.6
Matthew GreenNorthern Territory9243341018110106033.08.011.01.30.03.70.0
Jai NealDandenong Stingrays20133311161833141672.91.94.71.60.40.40.9
Ronald FejoNorthern Territory181533482460214136.05.011.01.30.02.00.3
Lewis DeeganTasmania Devils17163361915120367044.34.08.31.50.03.00.0
Xavier NaishNorthern Knights221133972860035037.33.711.03.00.02.00.0
Cobi MaxtedBendigo Pioneers211233121320120105045.33.08.33.00.03.00.0
Riley AshlinTasmania Devils14183391419110332034.76.011.03.00.03.70.0
Cassius WhiteWestern Jets2493391618900130454.81.86.61.80.01.80.8
Jack MoseleyLions Academy2012325181570119036.74.010.71.70.02.30.0
Joe BishopGIANTS Academy23932972320027037.73.010.73.00.00.70.0
Cameron McLeodMurray Bushrangers1913326141430035044.83.38.01.50.00.80.0
Austin BradtkeDandenong Stingrays16163271714247972235.35.310.72.315.70.70.7
Rhys MooneyGIANTS Academy239329132240191145.82.38.02.30.01.00.3
Nick BryanOakleigh Chargers15173241418775531035.05.710.71.325.02.30.0
Malcolm RosasAllies1814323121990531229.07.016.01.50.04.51.0
Maclayn HallowsMurray Bushrangers191332121617100137044.83.38.03.00.02.50.0
Josh MounterDandenong Stingrays2663214102290143046.51.58.03.50.02.30.0
Burkeley MacfarlaneGippsland Power1318317112140321043.34.57.81.80.01.00.0
Jordan AndrewsDandenong Stingrays1417317161740223034.75.710.32.30.01.30.0
Nick BalderanosOakleigh Chargers922313121951461024.511.015.51.50.52.50.0
Joshua EyreCalder Cannons2293115131740167154.41.86.23.00.00.80.2
Sebastian QuirkGIANTS Academy22931515188061020211.04.515.52.50.04.00.0
Ed PerrymanGIANTS Academy19123191021100260119.012.031.09.00.01.00.0
Tarj TownsonLions Academy211031782290353037.03.310.32.30.03.00.0
Kobi GeorgeDandenong Stingrays2011319122160245254.02.26.21.80.01.20.4
Mohammed Abou-EidCalder Cannons1515306151660561027.57.515.03.00.03.00.0
Charlie CrispMurray Bushrangers141630223101015465062.32.75.00.32.51.70.0
James PatersonGeelong Falcons12183081219105523034.06.010.02.71.73.30.0
Francis EvansCalder Cannons191029121315100130536.33.39.74.00.03.31.7
Josh RentschGWV Rebels171229101413323542235.74.09.73.37.71.00.7
Braxton AhmatNorthern Territory18112981213103455336.03.79.72.71.03.31.0
Lucas VassisEastern Ranges151429582240356153.02.85.81.00.00.80.2
Sage TapnerGippsland Power1415297121760553034.75.09.72.30.02.00.0
William HoweDandenong Stingrays2182911121671241445.32.07.32.80.31.81.0
Joe GuineyBendigo Pioneers17122971615502010035.74.09.72.30.01.70.0
Noah DempseyOakleigh Chargers1613299161445135335.34.39.73.01.71.31.0
Elijah SemaanSUNS Academy131528691970340126.57.514.03.00.03.50.5
Dirk KoenenAllies1810281191920117029.05.014.05.50.01.00.0
Miller BergmanDandenong Stingrays151328219741005035.04.39.30.70.31.30.0
Lachlan GollantCalder Cannons2262810101960061037.32.09.33.30.02.00.0
Toby SheezelSandringham Dragons217286151490136145.31.87.01.50.02.30.3
Daniel RomeroOakleigh Chargers1315284151440215026.57.514.02.00.02.00.0
Jayden WeichardEastern Ranges9192851415120313033.06.39.31.70.04.00.0
Jess McGrathGippsland Power14142891418100132162.32.34.71.50.01.70.2
Matthew TighelloOakleigh Chargers217287719900312045.31.87.01.80.02.30.0
Tyler PenwrightTasmania Devils1513284151230140127.56.514.02.00.01.50.5
Tyler SonsieEastern Ranges1611277141370672028.05.513.53.50.03.50.0
Flynn AtchisonGWV Rebels1413274151670161234.74.39.01.30.02.30.7
Trent MatthesMurray Bushrangers198278720613109044.82.06.82.03.31.50.0
Leonard FerreriaNorthern Territory15122771414100127035.04.09.02.30.03.30.0
Dominic ForbesNorthern Territory1413274179100207143.53.36.81.00.02.50.3
Declan GouldDandenong Stingrays141327191460041134.74.39.00.30.02.00.3
Jamie QuickGWV Rebels216278101690481145.31.56.82.00.02.30.3
Ben RogersOakleigh Chargers1017278111740114133.35.79.02.70.01.30.3
Michael SilvaggiEastern Ranges131427691850321134.34.79.02.00.01.70.3
Bill LeeBendigo Pioneers1214265111650115034.04.78.71.70.01.70.0
Ben HobbsGWV Rebels188265111660170136.02.78.71.70.02.00.3
Wade DerksenNorthern Territory224269131230170337.31.38.73.00.01.01.0
Cody StackelbergLions Academy188266817603730118.08.026.06.00.06.00.0
Shawn FosterNorthern Territory1412265141070042234.74.08.71.70.02.30.7
Ryan Banks-SmithTasmania Devils197261091840233029.53.513.05.00.02.00.0
Luke HeaneyWestern Jets18826915780123236.02.78.73.00.02.70.7
Will O’DwyerLions Academy17926751710218035.73.08.72.30.00.30.0
Marc SheatherSwans Academy13132661313110260543.33.36.51.50.02.81.3
Jack RandTasmania Devils1115266131030510125.57.513.03.00.01.50.5
Ethan FrawleyNorthern Knights1411254101530034027.05.512.52.00.01.50.0
Ryan BellGeelong Falcons91625412141066744051.83.25.00.813.22.00.0
Harrison AndronacoCalder Cannons1312250141150450126.56.012.50.00.02.50.5
Jarred GardinerGIANTS Academy71825216101075840041.84.56.30.518.82.50.0
Jay DahlhausGeelong Falcons19625613131901101236.32.08.32.00.06.30.7
Jack HindsonOakleigh Chargers131225391690114034.34.08.31.00.03.00.0
Braith HodgesNorthern Territory151025691280024043.82.56.31.50.02.00.0
Riley O’KeefeGWV Rebels169255196130154162.71.54.20.80.02.20.2
Harrison RowlesSUNS Academy187257101651052236.02.38.32.30.31.70.7
James ThomasDandenong Stingrays16925517870124044.02.36.31.30.01.80.0
Pierce RosebySwans Academy1114254141060260125.57.012.52.00.03.00.5
Thomas ReevesTasmania Devils15102561512180641127.55.012.53.00.09.00.5
Kyle SkeneGeelong Falcons91524314950111133.05.08.01.00.01.70.3
Fergus MacDonaldGWV Rebels717242186756411361.22.84.00.39.31.20.5
Beau TennantEastern Ranges10142413131032131325.07.012.06.51.01.51.5
James BoxNorthern Territory168243915120051035.32.78.01.00.04.00.0
Jonty PatrickNorthern Territory11132441014160430033.74.38.01.30.05.30.0
Jack HumeGippsland Power18624812372042144.51.56.02.00.51.80.3
Jackson MoenGIANTS Academy1112237121460140133.74.07.72.30.02.00.3
Kane FlackGIANTS Academy149231071780113043.52.35.82.50.02.00.0
Daniel PantallerescoWestern Jets21223710961160337.00.77.72.30.32.01.0
Sam WoodwardEastern Ranges12102231410838831143.02.55.50.89.52.00.3
Sam MasonEastern Ranges166224101021232228.03.011.02.00.51.01.0
Tom WeirEastern Ranges139224121050002234.33.07.31.30.01.70.7
Tom BracherMurray Bushrangers1210225111240121026.05.011.02.50.02.00.0
Liam AndrewsMurray Bushrangers15722581040121027.53.511.02.50.02.00.0
Joel HennessyTasmania Devils14722491450060327.03.511.02.00.02.51.5
Josh HammondLions Academy157224109500110043.81.85.51.00.01.30.0
Thomas HardstaffEastern Ranges91322171430031124.56.511.00.50.01.50.5
George BelcherOakleigh Chargers101222191250232025.06.011.00.50.02.50.0
Kobe LloydBendigo Pioneers17522891630052035.71.77.32.70.01.00.0
Clem NagorckaGWV Rebels101121213750450125.05.510.51.00.02.50.5
Julian JanevNorthern Knights1472121013140374034.72.37.00.70.04.70.0
Flynn KroegerEastern Ranges101121817540720125.05.510.54.00.02.00.5
Lachlan SykesMurray Bushrangers1110218713020431133.73.37.02.76.70.00.3
Patrick GerdanDandenong Stingrays7142131731355531032.34.77.01.018.34.30.0
Jesse QuintLions Academy17421551340162128.52.010.52.50.02.00.5
Dylan ThomasOakleigh Chargers138215910101060113.08.021.05.00.01.00.0
Drew BeavanGIANTS Academy15621561570151043.81.55.31.30.01.80.0
Harrison SchumannWestern Jets1110214913120212133.73.37.01.30.04.00.3
Jacob AtleyBendigo Pioneers91221691230113124.56.010.53.00.01.50.5
Zac YoultenSwans Academy465216912101510315.31.77.02.00.00.30.0
Jal MakueyGeelong Falcons1010202129110260125.05.010.01.00.05.50.5
Mitch BentvelzenGippsland Power71320612820210023.56.510.03.00.01.00.0
Mitchell NicholasGippsland Power4162031781477941041.04.05.00.819.33.50.0
Harrison KeelingEastern Ranges16420741590132335.31.36.72.30.03.01.0
Lorne WaldronNorthern Knights11920971340000333.73.06.73.00.01.31.0
Jack BoydNorthern Knights137207111086450234.32.36.72.32.02.70.7
Chance DoultreeAdelaide81119471430112024.05.59.52.00.01.50.0
Ollie LordSandringham Dragons910192108815231142.32.54.80.53.82.00.3
Micheal CooperNorthern Territory13619691030021134.32.06.32.00.01.00.3
Max JohnsonBendigo Pioneers109195155718321452.01.83.81.03.61.40.8
Ben MillerGeelong Falcons51419514452040031.74.76.31.70.71.70.0
Brayden FlemingOakleigh Chargers71118271240130023.55.59.01.00.02.00.0
Nicholas BufaloSandringham Dragons81018561220030024.05.09.02.50.01.00.0
Joshua CrawfordMurray Bushrangers12618581240342026.03.09.02.50.02.00.0
Lachlan CooperDandenong Stingrays71118411620004032.33.76.01.30.00.70.0
Jamal LynchNorthern Territory13518581010261126.52.59.02.50.00.50.5
Jack CullenGIANTS Academy612183108558643041.53.04.50.814.51.30.0
Jacob LongNorthern Territory981725620126019.08.017.02.00.02.00.0
Blake ReidGeelong Falcons10717376502050110.07.017.03.00.05.00.0
Marco RossmanSwans Academy71017461150010123.55.08.52.00.02.50.5
Corey BattamsDandenong Stingrays11617671150321025.53.08.53.00.02.50.0
Jack BriskeyLions Academy89176710327110032.73.05.72.09.01.00.0
Ryan WalshOakleigh Chargers7101738970110123.55.08.51.50.03.50.5
Eddie KeoghMurray Bushrangers89174512413130042.02.34.31.03.31.00.0
Patrick MurtaghSUNS Academy9817489728110342.32.04.31.07.01.80.8
Ethan HuntSUNS Academy9817221310022124.54.08.51.00.00.50.5
Mitch MusgroveNorthern Territory6111729900020023.05.58.51.00.00.00.0
Fraser RosmanSandringham Dragons14317761010271027.01.58.53.50.00.50.0
Cooper Mackenzie-GeorgeWestern Jets13417661130080226.52.08.53.00.01.51.0
Coopa SteeleGIANTS Academy13417751160133034.31.35.72.30.02.00.0
Adam WhyteGIANTS Academy981738850006124.54.08.51.50.02.50.5
Lachlan GoddenOakleigh Chargers10616231120043025.03.08.01.00.01.00.0
Sam WitherdenGeelong Falcons881658820202024.04.08.02.50.01.00.0
Jack DiedrichEastern Ranges9716279323210033.02.35.30.77.71.00.0
Thomas RichardsonGeelong Falcons133161061025010334.31.05.33.31.70.71.0
Jack WingraveSUNS Academy11516441010143025.52.58.02.00.00.50.0
Cooper FoulisEastern Ranges1331648900060034.31.05.31.30.00.00.0
Justin CurrieLions Academy8816571030033018.08.016.05.00.03.00.0
George KendallGIANTS Academy11516610920014025.52.58.03.00.01.00.0
Max NewmanSUNS Academy412161145711321041.03.04.00.32.81.80.0
Adam McPheeBendigo Pioneers9716171260141024.53.58.00.50.03.00.0
Jackson HannahSandringham Dragons971628840102024.53.58.01.00.02.00.0
Zach BriggsSUNS Academy8816561010010024.04.08.02.50.00.50.0
Taj WestworthDandenong Stingrays7916321340030032.33.05.31.00.01.30.0
Patrick ReaGWV Rebels10616461070032133.32.05.31.30.02.30.3
Riely RanieriGWV Rebels7916521550023023.54.58.02.50.02.50.0
Daniel OrgillOakleigh Chargers971687910223019.07.016.08.00.01.00.0
Brendan MinkulkNorthern Territory61016461050110032.03.35.31.30.01.70.0
Simon RichardsonNorthern Territory11415010650342025.52.07.50.00.02.50.0
Max HolmesSandringham Dragons961546810040019.06.015.04.00.01.00.0
Joshua LangeGeelong Falcons13215831370021034.30.75.02.70.02.30.0
Gage WrightGWV Rebels8715341050120024.03.57.51.50.02.50.0
Josh MisitiCalder Cannons51015211620002022.55.07.51.00.01.00.0
Isaac McCormickEastern Ranges871519690203024.03.57.50.50.04.50.0
Nicholas ProwdGippsland Power11415769414161133.71.35.02.34.71.30.3
Kade BrownMurray Bushrangers5914161030110222.54.57.00.50.01.51.0
Jacob GraySandringham Dragons7714441224030123.53.57.02.02.01.00.5
Tom CartwrightCalder Cannons6814210510002023.04.07.01.00.00.50.0
Ryan GilmoreSUNS Academy951457630013019.05.014.05.00.03.00.0
Jacob AptedLions Academy951415710240024.52.57.00.50.00.50.0
Cameron EdwardsGIANTS Academy951426700030324.52.57.01.00.00.01.5
Billy CooteeWestern Jets861428620000218.06.014.02.00.02.02.0
Izaac EwingGWV Rebels941354660003033.01.34.31.70.02.00.0
Zac ReichertNorthern Knights31013269879240031.03.34.30.726.32.70.0
Thomas SpencerSandringham Dragons851348620030124.02.56.52.00.01.00.5
Cooper StuartTasmania Devils10313358003501110.03.013.03.00.00.01.0
Dominic AkueiNorthern Knights571244950001022.53.56.02.00.02.50.0
Lars VidovicWestern Jets10212394127332125.01.06.01.513.50.50.5
Jack GrigsbyGeelong Falcons210122104983322150.42.02.40.416.61.80.2
Lochlan HockingGeelong Falcons931254850252033.01.04.01.70.01.70.0
Aaron CastagnaNorthern Knights481227560011022.04.06.01.00.03.00.0
Sam ButlerLions Academy102125111400110110.02.012.05.00.04.00.0
Nicholas GrechSandringham Dragons10212249400300110.02.012.02.00.04.00.0
Jett MatthewsWestern Jets841255720101024.02.06.02.50.01.00.0
Mitch TsirosSandringham Dragons841225810021024.02.06.01.00.00.50.0
Oscar LewisGeelong Falcons6612221240102023.03.06.01.00.02.00.0
Harrison DawsonGippsland Power661235740011023.03.06.01.50.02.00.0
James PopeGIANTS Academy471133810001014.07.011.03.00.01.00.0
Zach SouterGippsland Power651147490020132.01.73.71.30.03.00.3
Spiros SklavenitisOakleigh Chargers1011144750140125.00.55.52.00.02.50.5
Alex LukicOakleigh Chargers831104650010324.01.55.50.00.02.51.5
Blake RitchieGeelong Falcons471116520131022.03.55.50.50.01.00.0
Jarryd BarkerDandenong Stingrays10111538001220110.01.011.05.00.00.00.0
Brodie TonkinSandringham Dragons741107320010017.04.011.00.00.02.00.0
Kynan KennyNorthern Territory8210611040230024.01.05.03.00.02.00.0
Thomas DrumSwans Academy551046525101215.05.010.04.05.02.02.0
Sandy BrockNorthern Territory461025620012022.03.05.01.00.01.00.0
Luke GarnautSandringham Dragons641045606111123.02.05.02.03.00.00.5
Lachlan HoodGeelong Falcons191003820100020.54.55.00.00.01.00.0
Jacob LangborneCalder Cannons371015590010021.53.55.00.50.04.50.0
Aiden BeggEastern Ranges4610418210120022.03.05.02.05.01.00.0
Jhett CooperMurray Bushrangers461016410320122.03.05.00.50.00.50.5
Fraser RobertsonOakleigh Chargers551016450011015.05.010.01.00.05.00.0
Harry RadleyGIANTS Academy731034600122017.03.010.03.00.00.00.0
Keith RobinsonGippsland Power461014632020222.03.05.00.51.01.51.0
Marc MassarottiEastern Ranges911024610020024.50.55.01.00.00.50.0
Ned LongNorthern Knights461044630011122.03.05.02.00.01.50.5
Jai HainesWestern Jets45933570010022.02.54.51.50.03.50.0
Will HartOakleigh Chargers63931900022016.03.09.03.00.00.00.0
Jonathan ZapantisNorthern Knights63933540030123.01.54.51.50.02.00.5
Harry WatersGWV Rebels63946530142023.01.54.52.00.01.50.0
Michael LewisSandringham Dragons63913550110023.01.54.50.50.02.50.0
Jackson BrumleySUNS Academy538234415110022.51.54.01.07.52.00.0
Will BainbridgeOakleigh Chargers26816310002012.06.08.01.00.01.00.0
Liam HallSandringham Dragons26823500000012.06.08.02.00.00.00.0
James CahillDandenong Stingrays62852620000016.02.08.05.00.02.00.0
John TipilouraNorthern Territory62862620103016.02.08.06.00.02.00.0
Joshua MillerSandringham Dragons26805300100112.06.08.00.00.00.01.0
James NelsonOakleigh Chargers53831840001022.51.54.01.50.02.00.0
Charlie MolanGWV Rebels44834400111014.04.08.03.00.00.00.0
Scott BrownGIANTS Academy44833550011022.02.04.01.50.02.50.0
Daniel BourkeGippsland Power44842614101014.04.08.04.04.01.00.0
Sam McGloneBendigo Pioneers44822620001022.02.04.01.00.01.00.0
Matthew McInerneyNorthern Knights53833430201015.03.08.03.00.03.00.0
Josh SorgiovanniGeelong Falcons53834450030115.03.08.03.00.05.01.0
Jeffrey SimonNorthern Territory44823530321014.04.08.02.00.03.00.0
Izac RossiNorthern Knights35814410200013.05.08.01.00.01.00.0
Jordan FlaniganCalder Cannons71822600002017.01.08.02.00.00.00.0
Thomas TrevaskisSwans Academy25711610030012.05.07.01.00.01.00.0
Jaymie KempsonOakleigh Chargers43742600040014.03.07.04.00.00.00.0
Cooper HamiltonBendigo Pioneers34702430100013.04.07.00.00.03.00.0
Josh MatthewsNorthern Knights52723510111015.02.07.02.00.01.00.0
Zac TaylorCalder Cannons34713420001013.04.07.01.00.02.00.0
Charlie BowesLions Academy34707000210121.52.03.50.00.00.00.5
Darcy WilmotNorthern Knights70732510101117.00.07.03.00.01.01.0
Liam BurgessLions Academy25713410001012.05.07.01.00.01.00.0
Regan DrewGIANTS Academy52712640011015.02.07.01.00.04.00.0
Luke McDonaldNorthern Territory43703211001014.03.07.00.01.01.00.0
Joseph SalmonNorthern Territory61715220210016.01.07.01.00.02.00.0
Joshua MoylanNorthern Knights34716135200013.04.07.01.05.03.00.0
Rory BaileyEastern Ranges24603210100012.04.06.00.00.01.00.0
Lachlan GreenWestern Jets42634337110122.01.03.01.53.51.50.5
Mitchel AndertonAllies42613430001014.02.06.01.00.03.00.0
Noah LeverGeelong Falcons24621510010012.04.06.02.00.01.00.0
William GarnerMurray Bushrangers336133216010013.03.06.01.016.02.00.0
Noah RiddleEastern Ranges15623430001011.05.06.02.00.03.00.0
Cory BeamanSUNS Academy51643330010315.01.06.04.00.03.03.0
Josh JohnsonDandenong Stingrays51633300010115.01.06.03.00.00.01.0
Joel CapetolaOakleigh Chargers33602400011013.03.06.00.00.00.00.0
Hugh HamiltonBendigo Pioneers42612420130014.02.06.01.00.02.00.0
Blair RyanTasmania Devils33614220010113.03.06.01.00.02.01.0
Ned PrendergastMurray Bushrangers33613300000113.03.06.01.00.00.01.0
Hamish AllanAllies33604206100213.03.06.00.06.00.02.0
Kaedyn NapierMurray Bushrangers33615100102013.03.06.01.00.00.00.0
Marcus EmmettOakleigh Chargers15603320010011.05.06.00.00.02.00.0
Stanley TipilouraNorthern Territory42613220100122.01.03.00.50.01.00.5
Lochlan BeecroftEastern Ranges51611530001015.01.06.01.00.03.00.0
Joe NowellSandringham Dragons055041117100010.05.05.00.017.01.00.0
William SkinnerSandringham Dragons41512310100014.01.05.01.00.01.00.0
Luke SpaldingGWV Rebels41532410010014.01.05.03.00.01.00.0
Maximus MonaghanGIANTS Academy14511410000011.04.05.01.00.01.00.0
Jack RossimelNorthern Knights23505110000012.03.05.00.00.01.00.0
Gracen SprouleLions Academy23511400120112.03.05.01.00.00.01.0
Oscar BalderasGeelong Falcons325043217130013.02.05.00.017.02.00.0
Cooper WilsonSwans Academy41511330001014.01.05.01.00.03.00.0
Baynen LoweTasmania Devils23524160010012.03.05.02.00.06.00.0
Ryan PietschSandringham Dragons32532310001013.02.05.03.00.01.00.0
Jeremy BurtonDandenong Stingrays32512310111013.02.05.01.00.01.00.0
Sean ThompsonMurray Bushrangers23513200000012.03.05.01.00.00.00.0
Axel MooreTasmania Devils32522300011013.02.05.02.00.00.00.0
Phillip NesciWestern Jets40402110010014.00.04.00.00.01.00.0
Josh GoaterCalder Cannons22412200000012.02.04.01.00.00.00.0
James O’ConnorEastern Ranges13412250000011.03.04.01.00.05.00.0
Liam HayesSandringham Dragons22403210011012.02.04.00.00.01.00.0
Max McDonaldLions Academy134041213100120.51.52.00.06.51.00.5
Ben MorganCalder Cannons04404000000010.04.04.00.00.00.00.0
Hayden GillNorthern Knights22413110000012.02.04.01.00.01.00.0
Darcy PrestLions Academy22401230200012.02.04.00.00.03.00.0
Jake KleinDandenong Stingrays31422230001013.01.04.02.00.03.00.0
Toby JenningsGWV Rebels31423220010013.01.04.02.00.02.00.0
Oscar LunnyOakleigh Chargers22401340011021.01.02.00.00.02.00.0
Max HeathSandringham Dragons40421317110114.00.04.02.07.01.01.0
Nicholas ConwayGeelong Falcons31421301000013.01.04.02.01.00.00.0
Harvey GriffithsTasmania Devils21311220010012.01.03.01.00.02.00.0
Wilson MudgeGIANTS Academy21321221010012.01.03.02.01.02.00.0
Harley BlakeWestern Jets12322210000011.02.03.02.00.01.00.0
Macklan LordGeelong Falcons21301200020112.01.03.00.00.00.01.0
Tyreece LeiuEastern Ranges30303110010113.00.03.00.00.01.01.0
Jack MerrinBendigo Pioneers11200200001011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan EalesEastern Ranges20211110010012.00.02.01.00.01.00.0
Brayden RioliNorthern Territory20201120010012.00.02.00.00.02.00.0
Oliver HicksGIANTS Academy202001111000012.00.02.00.011.01.00.0
Chris SpiteriOakleigh Chargers11201100000011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony O’SullivanNorthern Knights11201100000111.01.02.00.00.00.01.0
Flynn PetersonsSUNS Academy20201200010012.00.02.00.00.00.00.0
Tom GrantSandringham Dragons01110100000010.01.01.01.00.00.00.0
Samuel Fonseca-HateleyGeelong Falcons10110100010011.00.01.01.00.00.00.0
Jai DodemaideWestern Jets10100120000011.00.01.00.00.02.00.0
Bradley JepsonGeelong Falcons01101000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
Toby TriffettLions Academy10101000000011.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Ethan CheesewrightNorthern Knights01101000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah AmeryMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ayden TannerWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie McKaySandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James MittellBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DuscherSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamie LayOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.0