NAB League Boys

NAB League Boys Round 11 preview: Top four set for a shake up in Futures Round June 21, 2019 Read more...
Team selection: NAB League Boys – Round 11 June 20, 2019 Read more...
Team of the Week: NAB League Boys – Round 10 June 12, 2019 Read more...
Draft Central Player of the Week: NAB League Boys – Round 10 June 12, 2019 Read more...
Scouting notes: NAB League Boys – Round 10 June 11, 2019 Read more...

NAB League Boys Ladder

2019 NAB League Boys

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1972071539818028
2972074148215428
3861167452112926
4963063953811924
5963061554011424
6963061356710824
7105505457157620
894505225329816
9104606346589616
1093606377218812
118260476521918
129270555754748
139171506617826

NAB League Boys Statistics

2019 NAB League Player Statistics

PlayerTeamKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC Points
Jeromy LucasGIANTS Academy98107205301031053504431106812.313.425.63.80.04.40.8105
Cameron WildMurray Bushrangers1257620138781212202835265815.69.525.14.80.02.80.6106
Sam PhilpNorthern Knights9910120030110965404828127911.011.222.23.30.06.00.894
Daniel MottCalder Cannons1108419426811162603828164715.712.027.73.70.03.70.6112
Zakery PrettyEastern Ranges741201942010097251453282710.617.127.72.90.13.60.3106
Charlie HarrisGeelong Falcons1137618947731112902225281912.68.421.05.20.03.20.187
Ned GentileCalder Cannons1107818844891053613536981011.07.818.84.40.13.60.885
Jay RantallGWV Rebels8110518618801032803927136711.615.026.62.60.04.00.9104
Fraser ElliotOakleigh Chargers59125184338310543031257296.613.920.43.70.04.80.276
Angus HanrahanSandringham Dragons11862180475312013111830198814.87.822.55.91.41.61.0101
Josh D’IntinosanteNorthern Knights123561794784915603337911913.76.219.95.20.06.21.297
Max SimpsonCalder Cannons1056817355601081709172721010.56.817.35.50.01.70.272
Darcy CassarWestern Jets1135616941539619086410618.89.328.26.80.03.20.0109
Logan FitzgeraldBendigo Pioneers798816744611072609526089.911.020.95.50.03.30.076
Jacob MartinCalder Cannons6799166307893140291814288.412.420.83.80.01.80.380
Keidan RaynerGeelong Falcons116491653180833802526253912.95.418.33.40.04.20.379
Mitch MellisEastern Ranges79861651868972203125126613.214.327.53.00.03.71.0109
Lochlan JenkinsOakleigh Chargers7787164188582220342112298.69.718.22.00.02.40.270
Chas KarpalaGeelong Falcons113461592076837403022204814.15.819.92.50.09.30.584
Sam ConfortiBendigo Pioneers100571573564972211427163812.57.119.64.40.12.80.481
Jimmy BoyerMurray Bushrangers98591574161891501617264812.37.419.65.10.01.90.583
Jackson DaviesNorthern Knights99571564150982701315362911.06.317.34.60.03.00.272
Oliver DavisTasmania Devils87681562181784703539111712.49.722.33.00.06.70.194
Ryan ByrnesSandringham Dragons7878156207684210353093613.013.026.03.30.03.50.5107
Ryan SparkesGippsland Power84701543254932201717210712.010.022.04.60.03.10.085
Daly AndrewsVic Metro82701523172823503727201711.710.021.74.40.05.00.196
Sam RamsayCalder Cannons99531523054932501017185812.46.619.03.80.03.10.676
Jye ChalcraftMurray Bushrangers658515026837129030194688.110.618.83.30.03.60.876
Tye BrowningCalder Cannons886215045531011211020193811.07.818.85.60.11.50.479
Curtis BrownCalder Cannons886215031548522091830199.86.916.73.40.02.40.164
Riley PolkinghorneGWV Rebels95541494150961501020222811.96.818.65.10.01.90.378
Brodie NewmanCalder Cannons995014948469316049330714.17.121.36.90.02.30.086
James SchischkaBendigo Pioneers8660146424210119067193810.87.518.35.30.02.40.472
Salele FeagaimaliiEastern Ranges648214618697816031169288.010.318.32.30.02.00.370
Jackson VossSandringham Dragons8264146325491270152819299.17.116.23.60.03.00.267
Jesse ClarkGeelong Falcons945114527486517197470713.47.320.73.90.12.40.079
Will MartynLions Academy96481443645972301822101519.29.628.87.20.04.60.2121
Dylan ClarkeMurray Bushrangers7172143286780320352352710.110.320.44.00.04.60.387
Patrick WalkerTasmania Devils10340143393979160513473911.44.415.94.30.01.80.368
Brock SmithGippsland Power925114335437918076391713.17.320.45.00.02.60.180
Leo ConnollyGippsland Power10438142293392130916353813.04.817.83.60.01.60.473
Lucas RocciWestern Jets110321423864753101216310813.84.017.84.80.03.90.076
Matthew McGuinnessAllies984314141389011018322812.35.417.65.10.01.40.371
Jake Van Der PligtGippsland Power776414127707963325186298.67.115.73.00.37.00.264
Ryan SturgessNorthern Knights964313937377615169363713.76.119.95.30.12.10.482
William KennedyWestern Jets9048138385978342622727141811.36.017.34.832.84.30.1112
Sam FlandersGippsland Power7858136176864290382876613.09.722.72.80.04.81.0102
Jarrod GilbeeEastern Ranges8748135204984200511250810.96.016.92.50.02.50.060
Jack TonerDandenong Stingrays96381343059752402731124713.75.419.14.30.03.40.690
Josh MayOakleigh Chargers666813416558121515259188.38.516.82.00.62.60.162
Joseph Ayton-DelaneyOakleigh Chargers76571331846881602021180612.79.522.23.00.02.70.086
Oliver Burrows-ChengTasmania Devils577413325607554021294196.38.214.82.80.06.00.158
Riley WilsonBendigo Pioneers85471321958763603518131712.16.718.92.70.05.10.181
Thomas GreenAllies6171132137952166411572415.317.833.03.31.54.00.5136
Cooper Craig-PetersGWV Rebels7457131129441450383482710.68.118.71.70.06.40.382
Hayden YoungDandenong Stingrays97341312166531601216310616.25.721.83.50.02.70.087
Ewan MacphersonNorthern Knights81501313757733809426099.05.614.64.10.04.20.057
Trent BiancoOakleigh Chargers79511302743862601516240515.810.226.05.40.05.20.0104
Sam CollinsAllies1052513043396416083410715.03.618.66.10.02.30.081
James LucenteNorthern Knights91391303339832001018177910.14.314.43.70.02.20.864
Luca GoonanDandenong Stingrays577012720765739120144687.18.815.92.50.14.90.863
Lachlan StapletonEastern Ranges5671127165773340242522511.214.225.43.20.06.80.499
Noah GribbleGeelong Falcons6859127195275160111913288.57.415.92.40.02.00.359
Connor BudarickAllies74521263147774101429112514.810.425.26.20.08.20.4108
Jonah HoroWestern Jets606612617874258036294487.58.315.82.10.07.30.570
Eddie FordWestern Jets557012539646515017160686.98.815.64.90.01.90.868
Joshua ClarkeEastern Ranges745112518418512072722289.36.415.62.30.01.50.361
James RossEastern Ranges7253125284183150610190710.37.617.94.00.02.10.066
Lachlan AshMurray Bushrangers9232124333780220817212518.46.424.86.60.04.40.4106
Mihaele ZalacEastern Ranges7350123274682251182912189.16.315.43.40.13.10.166
Jack TilligGWV Rebels645812233507221061123088.07.315.34.10.02.60.059
Ashton CrossleyAllies526912117745180301290510.413.824.23.40.01.60.094
Nash ReynoldsWestern Jets9031121404680240824120910.03.413.44.40.02.70.060
Mitch MartinGWV Rebels8238120285266170302788711.75.417.14.00.02.41.187
Ryan GardnerNorthern Knights695112031398522015268179.97.317.14.40.03.10.173
Cody HirstEastern Ranges69501192846762401115112513.810.023.85.60.04.80.495
Toby MahonyGWV Rebels615811920576525027187687.67.314.92.50.03.10.865
Samuel DurhamMurray Bushrangers5662118185561210121514087.07.814.82.30.02.60.053
Blake O’LearySandringham Dragons576111824457520020204287.17.614.83.00.02.50.360
Mitchell RiordanDandenong Stingrays6553118216060280273091610.88.819.73.50.04.70.287
Aaron ClarkeWestern Jets991811756576120711029615911.02.013.06.27.92.21.784
Jack HourihanEastern Ranges61561173047661903529087.67.014.63.80.02.40.054
Bailey RyanWestern Jets576011715724622029117169.510.019.52.50.03.70.276
Harrison PepperGippsland Power82341162650661611818106711.74.916.63.70.12.30.976
Braydon VazBendigo Pioneers72431153127721801829189.05.414.43.90.02.30.156
Ned CahillDandenong Stingrays63511142460532601626211610.58.519.04.00.04.31.889
Jackson CardilloCalder Cannons6549114196749310192404106.54.911.41.90.03.10.448
Sunny BrazierNorthern Knights66471132063534702423128611.07.818.83.30.07.81.388
Josh TreacyBendigo Pioneers674811338407117403334388.46.014.14.85.02.10.469
Ben JungferAllies5261113481372603318130510.412.222.60.80.05.20.088
Lachlan SmithGeelong Falcons545911319576034071114296.06.612.62.10.03.80.245
Ben MaslenGippsland Power773511238466826061324198.63.912.44.20.02.90.154
Sam BourkeGeelong Falcons63491123343661405424097.05.412.43.70.01.60.048
Lachlan PotterNorthern Knights6745112163073150412251611.27.518.72.70.02.50.268
James CleaverGWV Rebels7141112204052190615212710.15.916.02.90.02.70.362
William PeppinAllies615111215555620010253396.85.712.41.70.02.20.348
Jeremy O’SullivanCalder Cannons6546111375557144412193997.25.112.34.14.91.61.064
Charlie ByrneAllies664511117415517051125188.35.613.92.10.02.10.151
Trent BaldiGippsland Power66451112252593008146497.35.012.32.40.03.30.448
Liam HerbertGWV Rebels6546111253475140516102610.87.718.54.20.02.30.372
Lachlan GadomskiTasmania Devils515911022436920011167295.76.612.22.40.02.20.247
Samuel ThorneAllies54551091849653201918103510.811.021.83.60.06.40.689
Josh KellettWestern Jets961310932275814035440713.71.915.64.60.02.00.068
Clayton GayDandenong Stingrays8821109264756210722159811.02.613.63.30.02.61.165
Riley IronsideBendigo Pioneers782910929417014072718389.83.613.63.60.01.80.461
Lachlan WilliamsDandenong Stingrays9613109402572100318315713.71.915.65.70.01.40.777
Harvey NeocleousGippsland Power684110927466320013257997.64.612.13.00.02.21.057
Matty LloydGWV Rebels693910821287920183026611.56.518.03.50.23.31.079
Reece OrchardDandenong Stingrays84241082858584002126112712.03.415.44.00.05.70.375
Harry StubbingsGeelong Falcons7137108264465290192563611.86.218.04.30.04.80.583
Tye HouriganGippsland Power75331083642591410222098.33.712.04.00.11.60.047
Mitchell O’NeillAllies6443107105154240251882512.88.621.42.00.04.80.488
Will QuirkMurray Bushrangers66401063031741524628088.35.013.33.80.31.90.053
Liam VineyTasmania Devils73331062742632106430098.13.711.83.00.02.30.047
Ben WormeBendigo Pioneers614510630347010091017078.76.415.14.30.01.40.061
Rhyan MansellTasmania Devils733010624346527092455710.44.315.13.40.03.90.766
Joshua Le GriceSandringham Dragons63431062151562602016121610.57.217.73.50.04.30.275
Jake BoweySandringham Dragons65411062740681608204379.35.915.13.90.02.30.463
Harrison Minton-ConnellCalder Cannons7530105174958220241462515.06.021.03.40.04.40.491
Riley BaldiGippsland Power6538103234063130161854416.39.525.85.80.03.31.0113
Lachlan RzanovskiWestern Jets73301033238632312527098.13.311.43.60.12.60.047
Harry GrantGIANTS Academy65381032640622301513125513.07.620.65.20.04.61.092
Charlie SpragueGeelong Falcons643810227455516071806610.76.317.04.50.02.71.074
William WallaceBendigo Pioneers66361023134471743628079.45.114.64.40.62.40.059
Beau O’ConnellAllies7526101203666200102887515.05.220.24.00.04.01.495
Ned NashGWV Rebels7724101272256902424089.63.012.63.40.01.10.050
Tom GriffithsAllies62379922336011037180512.47.419.84.40.02.20.073
Harry LoughnanSandringham Dragons613798223653180410151610.26.216.33.70.03.00.263
Samuel Lewis-JohnstonTasmania Devils51459719395721012135086.45.612.12.40.02.60.046
Nicholas BakerTasmania Devils534497183466237141411168.87.316.23.01.23.80.266
Matthew McGroryAllies653297203560250122071513.06.419.44.00.05.00.282
Noah AndersonOakleigh Chargers544296104650120181578318.014.032.03.30.04.02.7138
Tyran ReesGippsland Power6531963130661208718088.13.912.03.90.01.50.051
Benjamin NikolovskiNorthern Knights5838962229682603194469.76.316.03.70.04.30.765
Riley BowmanSandringham Dragons5045952755442913221107786.35.611.93.416.53.60.973
Wil ParkerEastern Ranges60359524494010069130610.05.815.84.00.01.70.062
Oliver SimpsonNorthern Knights61349529296217061652610.25.715.84.80.02.80.368
Chayce BlackEastern Ranges4945941741542608111577.06.413.42.40.03.70.752
Ben OvermanCalder Cannons72229427265914001121089.02.811.83.40.01.80.048
Jayden WrightGWV Rebels553994284749131951222386.94.911.83.52.41.60.453
Connor TilyardEastern Ranges49449315484920010195177.06.313.32.10.02.90.151
Josh DwyerGWV Rebels6330932735551303620087.93.811.63.40.01.60.046
Fraser PhillipsGippsland Power712293264053190519414710.13.113.33.70.02.72.068
Cameron WilsonMurray Bushrangers6825933531641901019410611.34.215.55.80.03.21.782
Josh HoneyVic Metro633093274749240172146610.55.015.54.50.04.01.077
Bruce RevilleAllies52419325365921081871510.48.218.65.00.04.20.277
Kade Chalcraft-4350932835621405213385.46.311.63.50.01.80.449
Lachlan SwaneySwans Academy4746932132572308146259.49.218.64.20.04.60.473
Adam CarafaNorthern Knights4943921741501702514102412.310.823.04.30.04.30.5102
Stephen CummingNorthern Territory30629213613591722643256.012.418.42.634.41.80.4105
Zac HartOakleigh Chargers4744912139522301878067.87.315.23.50.03.80.061
Jye MenzieTasmania Devils57349132346017031521096.33.810.13.60.01.91.148
Miles BergmanSandringham Dragons5635912837562307221269.35.815.24.70.03.80.367
Archi MantonWestern Jets761490295629132032311598.41.610.03.22.21.41.757
Connor DownieEastern Ranges55359018236470723102511.07.018.03.60.01.40.476
Jeremy RodiBendigo Pioneers33579014445020016117356.611.418.02.80.04.00.670
Sheldon HamGeelong Falcons68218918404719011263379.73.012.72.60.02.70.458
William KilpatrickGeelong Falcons533689184744240141211195.94.09.92.00.02.70.141
Saxon CrozierAllies53368933345411021250510.67.217.86.60.02.20.073
Kyle MartinSwans Academy6326891828558063190512.65.217.83.60.01.60.068
Kaden SchreiberOakleigh Chargers3652882039532009123057.210.417.64.00.04.00.065
Corey JoyceSUNS Academy5434882429567012160510.86.817.64.80.01.40.065
James PeatlingAllies583088194049150181835414.57.522.04.80.03.81.3104
Jonte DuffyEastern Ranges3256889524342011161584.07.011.01.10.05.30.641
Will PhillipsOakleigh Chargers2958871324631608103047.314.521.83.30.04.00.072
Jack GinnivanBendigo Pioneers53348717404812081245510.66.817.43.40.02.41.072
Nicholas Kitchell-4739862234513006156185.94.910.82.80.03.80.143
Aaron GundryBendigo Pioneers256186194447181492176183.17.610.82.418.62.30.162
Zen ChristofiWestern Jets5036867434418023183177.15.112.31.00.02.60.151
Bill MackaySandringham Dragons444185114240140141116058.88.217.02.20.02.80.065
Jack KeepingCalder Cannons533285252455804166286.64.010.63.10.01.00.345
Louis Butler-51328518365080413112412.88.021.34.50.02.00.583
Kyle YorkeSandringham Dragons652085353546163321211610.83.314.25.80.52.71.877
Jackson CallowAllies602485404047132321801587.53.010.65.02.91.61.963
Hewago Paul OeaAllies533285174047120163035510.66.417.03.40.02.41.083
Corey WattsSandringham Dragons483785263150754315076.95.312.13.70.71.00.048
Jai NanscawenDandenong Stingrays49358417484316014158668.25.814.02.80.02.71.064
Cooper BarberaNorthern Knights6123843324601904250578.73.312.04.70.02.70.760
Oliver HenryGeelong Falcons6717843938478011541488.42.110.54.90.01.01.859
Fraser MarrisGWV Rebels4143841735482109112066.87.214.02.80.03.50.052
Kyle BorgWestern Jets44408413554135015134494.94.49.31.40.03.90.439
Matthew RowellOakleigh Chargers394483113944300221361313.014.727.73.70.010.00.3114
Jacob WoodfullOakleigh Chargers2954831546371414921133074.17.711.92.121.32.00.069
Ben KellyAllies5231832438458100171211268.75.213.84.016.71.30.381
Tyson MilneSandringham Dragons53308319314612042170510.66.016.63.80.02.40.062
Oscar ShawTasmania Devils5627833431501300320096.23.09.23.80.01.40.039
Fergus O’NeillCalder Cannons364682233052130344084.55.810.32.90.01.60.036
Brady RowlesBendigo Pioneers54288283947140121114069.04.713.71.30.02.30.052
Will HarperTasmania Devils3151821838471603120483.96.410.32.30.02.00.538
Errol GuldenAllies6022821830536062484320.07.327.36.00.02.01.3125
Will ShawAllies5527821829512302128177.93.911.72.60.03.30.145
Vincent ZagariOakleigh Chargers513081927391603418077.34.311.61.30.02.30.039
Jake SteeleAllies3447811542372812915128093.85.29.01.714.33.10.050
Max GregoryDandenong Stingrays354580123941150699184.45.610.01.50.01.90.135
Jed HillGWV Rebels54268021285417110142369.04.313.33.50.22.80.559
Aidan WatlingSwans Academy572380173843140152433511.44.616.03.40.02.80.676
Charlie LazzaroGeelong Falcons423880133649200211070410.59.520.03.30.05.00.083
Bailey GordonTasmania Devils38417910393815017122366.36.813.21.70.02.50.554
Zach ReidGippsland Power423779302951723114076.05.311.34.30.31.00.045
Joshua O’DwyerMurray Bushrangers433679272056270255385.44.59.93.40.03.40.440
Isaac ThomasGWV Rebels4039791537401004105275.75.611.32.10.01.40.342
William PapleyGippsland Power39407917433626010161684.95.09.92.10.03.30.843
Brandon RuscaNorthern Territory5920792123508035200511.84.015.84.20.01.60.064
Jake SuttonCalder Cannons5028782135441516182277.14.011.13.00.12.10.348
Lachlan SquireGIANTS Academy33457811384025026123056.69.015.62.20.05.00.065
Josh SmithGippsland Power482977245028307921131876.94.111.03.411.34.31.170
Zach MolloyCalder Cannons28497710453538015126164.78.212.81.70.06.30.249
Ayce TaylorNorthern Knights3838762237402304910175.45.410.93.10.03.30.143
Daniel BolkasWestern Jets4729762433421301418076.74.110.93.40.01.90.043
Liam McMahonNorthern Knights5422762630431545113796.02.48.42.90.41.70.841
Luke WilliamsGippsland Power4729761525491506148176.74.110.92.10.02.10.143
Jacob DolSwans Academy3343761441271402423056.68.615.22.80.02.80.053
Dylan WilliamsOakleigh Chargers53227516364050131759510.64.415.03.20.01.01.877
Jack BellSandringham Dragons42337527334416705142876.04.710.73.910.02.31.162
Jay HillaryMurray Bushrangers5718752335402017222487.12.39.42.90.12.50.546
Joshua TillyEastern Ranges4233751947289231201076.04.710.72.70.31.31.449
Nicholas MurrayAllies60157531223710013310512.03.015.06.20.02.00.069
Andrew CourtneySandringham Dragons334174153541131299154374.75.910.62.118.41.90.462
Sam De KoningDandenong Stingrays3440742039366276612374.95.710.62.93.90.90.447
Joel BudarickNorthern Territory41337411393422081212058.26.614.82.20.04.40.056
Noah CumberlandAllies591574144532180222515511.83.014.82.80.03.61.079
Max PescudSUNS Academy482674133338130813104412.06.518.53.30.03.31.080
Nathan HeathDandenong Stingrays4628741830431706142376.64.010.62.60.02.40.445
Kyle DunkleyGippsland Power482674173936321181745412.06.518.54.30.38.01.393
Kobe BrandtNorthern Knights4627732621541502411067.74.512.24.30.02.50.049
Tahj AbberleyLions Academy5022722024491408992510.04.414.44.00.02.80.463
Mason McGarrityGippsland Power4527721333372006172676.43.910.31.90.02.90.945
Mitchell BurgessGWV Rebels4329721431431104722058.65.814.42.80.02.20.055
Alex DaviesAllies33397211373814015145148.39.818.02.80.03.50.374
Luke ParksAllies432972173938713615058.65.814.43.40.21.40.055
Ben JepsonOakleigh Chargers373471132741150647157.46.814.22.60.03.00.251
Jackson BarlingAllies2447711339331501235146.011.817.83.30.03.80.365
Will BatsonGeelong Falcons4130711016581506135366.85.011.81.70.02.50.547
Thomas GrahamOakleigh Chargers37347119354217392151775.34.910.12.75.62.41.051
Isaac ChuggTasmania Devils3932711237391003163266.55.311.82.00.01.70.346
Joseph ChaplinTasmania Devils413071224131127411117275.94.310.13.110.61.70.357
Josh GoreAllies511970232542200716110510.23.814.04.60.04.02.075
Sam GrahamCalder Cannons4822701025471307106259.64.414.02.00.02.60.455
Jehtt BrazionisSandringham Dragons373370182246110397057.46.614.03.60.02.20.053
Charlie CombenGippsland Power4029692342289671171266.74.811.53.811.21.50.362
Will ChandlerAllies5316692221492806153577.62.39.93.10.04.00.748
Max GeddesAllies3732691229351009319057.46.413.82.40.02.00.053
Nicholas BurkeSandringham Dragons363268202841170477157.26.413.64.00.03.40.254
Darby HipwellSandringham Dragons432568123038100121682410.86.317.03.00.02.50.576
Joel TrudgeonNorthern Knights402868113732310999258.05.613.62.20.06.20.455
Harry SharpGWV Rebels4523681523451006714059.04.613.63.00.02.00.054
Flynn ShieldsGippsland Power373168191650700103075.34.49.72.70.01.00.036
Jamieson RossiterEastern Ranges3928672231382011110766.54.711.23.70.23.31.251
Connor HinkleyGWV Rebels402767151745900510058.05.413.43.00.01.80.048
Jake Dick-O’FlahertyAllies39286711294312011135657.85.613.42.20.02.41.261
Branden DeslandesSUNS Academy5413671219365022200510.82.613.42.40.01.00.051
Mason FletcherCalder Cannons472067212339421015467.83.311.23.50.30.70.748
Bigoa NyuonDandenong Stingrays432467232934137071210476.13.49.63.310.01.90.656
Nikolas CoxNorthern Knights4323662120451111118158.64.613.24.20.22.20.256
Patrick ParnellMurray Bushrangers38286612224390566057.65.613.22.40.01.80.048
Declan TullyCalder Cannons432265221642502018076.13.19.33.10.00.70.038
George GreySandringham Dragons40256516273919011132358.05.013.03.20.03.80.659
Joel JeffreyAllies5015652028348033211316.75.021.76.70.02.70.394
Joshua RaynerAllies4025652024441639211058.05.013.04.00.63.20.055
Emmanuel AjangGWV Rebels461965222534501219067.73.210.83.70.00.80.045
Cody WeightmanDandenong Stingrays5311641736267081617413.32.816.04.30.01.81.883
Riley VirtueSandringham Dragons30346412323523015104047.58.516.03.00.05.80.066
Keelan CrimminsWestern Jets4816642532351901317095.31.87.12.80.02.10.031
Joel NathanEastern Ranges2935642035281204111055.87.012.84.00.02.40.048
Kyle BakerCalder Cannons451863231052140036067.53.010.53.80.02.30.042
Will BravoDandenong Stingrays3825631729352205171466.34.210.52.80.03.70.748
Liam DelahuntyAllies53106328392647215111510.62.012.65.61.40.82.275
Braeden CampbellAllies46176312323028062068411.54.315.83.00.07.02.080
Bailey Leonard-19436283924101411487072.76.18.91.120.11.40.053
Adam MartinMurray Bushrangers31316292640901284056.26.212.41.80.01.80.048
Tom JeffreyLions Academy4121622326361605511158.24.212.44.60.03.20.255
Danny GrmusaWestern Jets402262212539190794058.04.412.44.20.03.80.054
Henry BerengerDandenong Stingrays4418622023341602213185.52.37.82.50.02.00.132
Carter MichaelLions Academy34286212273510110108356.85.612.42.40.22.00.654
Finn MaginnessSandringham Dragons2635616313116011123238.711.720.32.00.05.30.779
Tim OrganGIANTS Academy431861161449503117158.63.612.23.20.01.00.251
Jay RobertsonOakleigh Chargers3625611130311314578157.25.012.22.22.82.60.250
Samuel CliffordWestern Jets4318611827341706137876.12.68.72.60.02.41.145
Thomson DowBendigo Pioneers3130611433297010534310.310.020.34.70.02.31.387
Josh KempCalder Cannons4021611625371000121775.73.08.72.30.01.41.040
Ethan RobertsBendigo Pioneers3130611234251609132456.26.012.22.40.03.20.854
Jack HickmanBendigo Pioneers283361101844100534147.08.315.32.50.02.50.353
Regan UwanduNorthern Knights2932611922381583213093.23.66.82.10.91.70.027
Michael SelsbySUNS Academy352661162241703111557.05.212.23.20.01.41.053
Aiden FyfeSUNS Academy2337607203990376054.67.412.01.40.01.80.039
Brodie KempBendigo Pioneers312960113130110141112310.39.720.03.70.03.70.787
Joel StevensNorthern Territory32286011273314016158056.45.612.02.20.02.80.054
Oscar LewisSandringham Dragons362460131547703124249.06.015.03.30.01.80.561
Shaun DriscollGIANTS Academy38226013213680365149.55.515.03.30.02.00.357
Tom WischnatLions Academy3821592126351655162857.64.211.84.21.03.21.664
Nathan HowardNorthern Knights2138591233271014316124154.27.611.82.428.62.00.280
Sebastien Bell-BartelsCalder Cannons2632581131311909101046.58.014.52.80.04.80.056
Bayleigh WelshDandenong Stingrays273158141445900811164.55.29.72.30.01.50.236
Darius PopaDandenong Stingrays3919581629282404215384.92.47.32.00.03.00.432
Charlie BrauerGeelong Falcons4810581931291705174559.62.011.63.80.03.41.061
Matthew HamblinGIANTS Academy312758102533100371356.25.411.62.00.02.00.644
Riley BucklandSUNS Academy38205813263212011154157.64.011.62.60.02.40.253
Tyler McGinnissTasmania Devils233458102632865100245.88.514.52.51.52.00.555
Isaac WarehamGWV Rebels411758181642200286358.23.411.63.60.04.00.651
Noah CasaliniSwans Academy28295713273460659055.65.811.42.60.01.20.044
Jack JohnstonAllies352257181740301211057.04.411.43.60.00.60.044
Cooper StephensGeelong Falcons233457736221101163137.711.319.02.30.03.70.371
Sam GreenTasmania Devils27305715203680184046.87.514.33.80.02.00.052
Campbell AstonLions Academy292857122634150285255.85.611.42.40.03.00.444
Will ChristieMurray Bushrangers35225714302716819103457.04.411.42.816.23.20.869
Bailey ReevesSUNS Academy3720571518411207114157.44.011.43.00.02.40.250
Brandon McAuliffeGippsland Power3126571427321608115065.24.39.52.30.02.70.038
Thomas Deane-JohnsSandringham Dragons35225711263127016193148.85.514.32.80.06.80.369
Billy McCormackEastern Ranges3422561625321290795774.93.18.02.312.91.71.053
Harris MastrasOakleigh Chargers302656926271301412065.04.39.31.50.02.20.032
Ethan JacksonTasmania Devils3125566302618016103147.86.314.01.50.04.50.360
Flynn LakeyCalder Cannons22345662434140733037.311.318.72.00.04.70.061
Mitchell BrownEastern Ranges29275612173540239147.36.814.03.00.01.00.351
Mason McGannonGippsland Power3521561722331805163575.03.08.02.40.02.60.740
Harrison ParkerSwans Academy371956728321709201457.43.811.21.40.03.40.852
Matthew FraserSUNS Academy2729567362021013105155.45.811.21.40.04.20.246
Lachlan LambleSandringham Dragons3421551816411002121148.55.313.84.50.02.50.359
James SmithSUNS Academy31245551632502313056.24.811.01.00.01.00.036
Hannin MundyOakleigh Chargers33225514322191374674.73.17.92.00.11.30.936
Nicholas BrewerSwans Academy3025551625281809212056.05.011.03.20.03.60.046
Zac SkinnerGippsland Power23325512392314841461263.85.39.22.014.02.30.353
Benjamin HickletonEastern Ranges352055172039142351501065.83.39.22.83.82.31.754
Zane BarzenMurray Bushrangers3915542220351132160549.83.813.55.50.82.81.371
Brodie LakeNorthern Territory371754161033700220049.34.313.54.00.01.80.054
Jack MahonySandringham Dragons37175411213518091232312.35.718.03.70.06.00.781
Nickolas HabererAllies32225421153756328156.44.410.84.21.21.00.247
Ben SimpsonTasmania Devils26285413144230625046.57.013.53.30.00.80.050
Izaac GrantGWV Rebels3915542023321403110757.83.010.84.00.02.81.456
Lucas WestwoodOakleigh Chargers39155410203514061781313.05.018.03.30.04.70.381
Ethan BentleyWestern Jets3618541216381002311066.03.09.02.00.01.70.034
Jackson BowneNorthern Knights4212542123371207105567.02.09.03.50.02.00.848
Max AnnandaleGeelong Falcons41135417332626232180485.11.66.82.12.93.30.536
Nick CarisGWV Rebels3321541732191504521074.73.07.72.40.02.11.439
Hamish EllemAllies4112531626309611308410.33.013.34.01.52.32.070
Liam FioreMurray Bushrangers391453211434941611149.83.513.35.31.02.30.361
Reef McInnesOakleigh Chargers27265317213380327255.45.210.63.40.01.60.443
Corey EllisonDandenong Stingrays3716532223298205101649.34.013.35.55.02.01.575
Austin ShepherdMurray Bushrangers27265362332130981055.45.210.61.20.02.60.039
Jack EvansBendigo Pioneers34195316173711061061311.36.317.75.30.03.70.379
Joshua WorrellSandringham Dragons3220521523311100790310.76.717.35.00.03.70.068
Lucas PerryNorthern Knights143852325251601261043.59.513.00.80.04.00.044
Tom FitzpatrickGippsland Power36165216302418031111166.02.78.72.70.03.00.239
Sampson RyanAllies29235210242471291595055.84.610.42.025.81.40.072
Cooper VickBendigo Pioneers203151102032160231363.35.28.51.70.02.70.531
Archie PerkinsAdelaide3417511521296051215311.35.717.05.00.02.01.784
Isaac Seden-KurnothNorthern Territory22295132826240645045.57.312.80.80.06.00.041
Nick GuineyOakleigh Chargers45651151626401217059.01.210.23.00.00.80.043
Kieren HubberEastern Ranges272451618311207130046.86.012.81.50.03.00.049
Zane CostelloNorthern Knights3020501723291761992483.82.56.32.17.62.10.539
Blake ColemanLions Academy321850720311001100556.43.610.01.40.02.01.041
Lachlan JohnsonOakleigh Chargers22285082326200660137.39.316.72.70.06.70.361
Sam FrostGIANTS Academy321850141125404216048.04.512.53.50.01.00.052
Sam ChristensenGeelong Falcons2723501422271330112055.44.610.02.80.62.60.037
Samuel BanksTasmania Devils3415506153130678156.83.010.01.20.00.60.239
Rhys NichollsAdelaide302050141637602210156.04.010.02.80.01.20.240
Elijah HollandsMurray Bushrangers351550171733903614311.75.016.75.70.03.01.377
Anthony RigheleCalder Cannons29204917113750172147.35.012.34.30.01.30.351
Marcus SindrivanisNorthern Knights19304982524140631144.87.512.32.00.03.50.343
Bailey SchmidtDandenong Stingrays26224873120410712116146.55.512.01.826.81.00.380
Blake KuipersDandenong Stingrays242448143018447646354.84.89.62.89.40.80.652
Ethan BaxterMurray Bushrangers25234813143171128155.04.69.62.60.21.40.236
Matthew ConroyAllies2226481622268103370554.45.29.63.220.61.61.064
Kai DaviesMurray Bushrangers29194814143181189055.83.89.62.80.21.60.039
Harry MaguireSwans Academy3216481021278244131656.43.29.62.04.81.61.251
Gennaro BoveGeelong Falcons192847132722200570236.39.315.74.30.06.70.764
Marcus HerbertGWV Rebels1037474222490443042.59.311.81.00.02.30.035
Spencer JohnsonWestern Jets291847142124140239047.34.511.83.50.03.50.047
Marly McGregorNorthern Territory321547731181509127048.03.811.81.80.03.80.051
Lucas FailliWestern Jets262147327211707100446.55.311.80.80.04.31.049
Liam ConwayWestern Jets35124715113560136165.82.07.82.50.01.00.233
Thomas MatthewsLions Academy22254771925207841211.012.523.53.50.01.00.592
Riley SmithEastern Ranges182947917348115454053.65.89.41.823.01.60.056
Caleb FisherBendigo Pioneers2917461227211605110764.82.87.72.00.02.71.239
Hudson KaakMurray Bushrangers3412462030191611201456.82.49.24.00.23.22.856
Hugo RalphsmithSandringham Dragons2818469182840350239.36.015.33.00.01.30.759
Lachlan GawelEastern Ranges262046151832800110438.76.715.35.00.02.71.370
Darcy McEldrewGWV Rebels26204615222412934112283.32.55.81.911.61.50.338
Sam SeachOakleigh Chargers242145216191202514046.05.311.30.50.03.00.038
Cameron FleetonGeelong Falcons23224581518402116037.77.315.02.70.01.30.054
Giorgio VaragiannisOakleigh Chargers27174412232430883139.05.714.74.00.01.00.367
Lucas ConlanGIANTS Academy28164416251980091755.63.28.83.20.01.61.445
Charlie DeanSandringham Dragons3014442016254124011310.04.714.76.70.31.33.786
Jaden CollinsNorthern Knights271744171429960021055.43.48.83.41.21.80.039
Jai FlorentSandringham Dragons2519446182850391538.36.314.72.00.01.71.763
Caleb SerongGippsland Power3014446252112014852215.07.022.03.00.06.01.0106
Connor RiethoffTasmania Devils28164410143050135055.63.28.82.00.01.00.032
Thomas McMahonNorthern Knights162743829171901030144.06.810.82.00.04.80.342
Mark SteinerOakleigh Chargers232043142419018044237.76.714.34.76.00.00.764
Matthew AllisonCalder Cannons19244352023121583153.84.88.61.00.22.40.232
Flynn MaguireOakleigh Chargers2716431017271504103255.43.28.62.00.03.00.438
Ryan ValentineOakleigh Chargers222042121627501211154.44.08.42.40.01.00.233
Oscar SasaluCalder Cannons2022423351111941370272.93.16.00.413.41.60.339
Joshua HotchkinCalder Cannons15274262518141371066162.54.57.01.022.82.30.251
Joe LloydSandringham Dragons25174214162790065046.34.310.53.50.02.30.042
Finlay MacraeOakleigh Chargers23184191627110481137.76.013.73.00.03.70.356
Bailey WhiteEastern Ranges28134110182490150847.03.310.32.50.02.32.050
Thomas MannGippsland Power311041182021701313047.82.510.34.50.01.80.047
Charlie HamGeelong Falcons22194172016302512154.43.88.21.40.00.60.232
Harrison WhiteWestern Jets271441715241003105046.83.510.31.80.02.50.041
Zac SheltonBendigo Pioneers23174011162490008054.63.48.02.20.01.80.029
Harrison JonesCalder Cannons251540131525425462038.35.013.34.38.31.30.065
Matthew CummingNorthern Territory202040132812511001554.04.08.02.62.21.01.036
Thomas LovellOakleigh Chargers20204092416835552645.05.010.02.38.82.01.556
Joshua GreenGIANTS Academy19214013261646342244.85.310.03.31.51.00.544
Sean CallanderCalder Cannons15254092912211024053.05.08.01.80.24.20.026
Riley ClarkeBendigo Pioneers22184015211950651445.54.510.03.80.01.31.050
Jai ReedGIANTS Academy3093992019406060310.03.013.03.00.01.30.053
Will TaskerLions Academy20193911172330450245.04.89.82.80.00.80.541
Jackson PaatschGeelong Falcons2811391014202302214055.62.27.82.00.04.60.032
Deakyn SmithDandenong Stingrays211839111923120213145.34.59.82.80.03.00.337
Ben RigoniCalder Cannons16233982219220351162.73.86.51.30.03.70.224
Ethan DawsonSUNS Academy2513388162190181655.02.67.61.60.01.81.236
Patrick LuckinsCalder Cannons18203881425451372063.03.36.31.38.50.70.032
Callum NashSwans Academy162238820211054673153.24.47.61.610.82.00.242
Zavier MurleyBendigo Pioneers20183882021120250245.04.59.52.00.03.00.537
Connor BulleyLions Academy26123812132521005155.22.47.62.40.20.40.230
Josh MazzarellaNorthern Knights25133817132361149138.34.312.75.70.32.00.360
Tyson MurraySandringham Dragons18203841818162042144.55.09.51.00.54.00.331
Sam BerryGippsland Power251338625178010912212.56.519.03.00.04.01.090
Koby DaviesNorthern Knights24143813122440081246.03.59.53.30.01.00.542
James WardLions Academy251338111520321018055.02.67.62.20.40.60.031
Jackson CowdenSandringham Dragons25133813152360008138.34.312.74.30.02.00.351
Samuel GadenAllies24143871821843384246.03.59.51.810.82.00.551
Saad El-HawliWestern Jets29837151622302102447.32.09.33.80.00.81.050
Thomas BaxterSwans Academy2611371214221201111046.52.89.33.00.03.00.041
Fischer McAseySandringham Dragons20173711221680117036.75.712.33.70.02.70.046
Thomas TysonSwans Academy316371116191103410247.81.59.32.80.02.80.544
Reed van HuisstedeSwans Academy191837111422718328053.83.67.42.23.61.40.033
Emerson JekaVic Metro25123721172080070446.33.09.35.30.02.01.050
Ethan HuntLions Academy2983791320403571214.54.018.54.50.02.00.581
James BlanckEastern Ranges20173771717400012036.75.712.32.30.01.30.042
Charlie SimonsenNorthern Knights18193711142473245253.63.87.42.20.61.40.432
Patrick GlanfordGWV Rebels102737424141098781042.56.89.31.024.52.50.058
Cohen StephensonTasmania Devils26103615172160370346.52.59.03.80.01.50.846
Benjamin KrongoldSandringham Dragons1521368122470303035.07.012.02.70.02.30.041
Henry WalshGeelong Falcons16203642511141151165062.73.36.00.719.22.30.044
Kyle McKellarSwans Academy2016361023131506532210.08.018.05.00.07.51.083
Ky McGrathAllies251136419161501154438.33.712.01.30.05.01.360
Luke LloydGeelong Falcons2213359231198330345.53.38.82.32.02.30.840
Sam MerrickDandenong Stingrays2114359142360197054.22.87.01.80.01.20.029
Connor WeightmanEastern Ranges1817356171970761136.05.711.72.00.02.30.349
Todd GarnerEastern Ranges269359426800213146.52.38.82.30.02.00.337
Luke StellingOakleigh Chargers1718356161971270235.76.011.72.00.32.30.746
Makaio HaywoodDandenong Stingrays2114357142270465145.33.58.81.80.01.80.337
Heath RamshawNorthern Knights1223356141980372034.07.711.72.00.02.70.042
Josh WatsonNorthern Knights2213357201570662137.34.311.72.30.02.30.350
Kobe BrownBendigo Pioneers20143411112280141345.03.58.52.80.02.00.838
Archie HildebrandtGeelong Falcons1519347161860341035.06.311.32.30.02.00.041
Jacquin MifsudSandringham Dragons18163410122340080444.54.08.52.50.01.01.039
Joshua CliffordTasmania Devils1618347131970284035.36.011.32.30.02.30.044
Lachlan PeckGeelong Falcons2014346171687316063.32.35.71.01.21.30.022
Maurice Rioli JnrNorthern Territory2863442012190591139.32.011.31.30.06.30.349
Matt LiasBendigo Pioneers19153471323100138036.35.011.32.30.03.30.042
Tyson WoodsNorthern Territory2773413171490581646.81.88.53.30.02.31.551
Riley AshlinTasmania Devils14183391419110332034.76.011.03.00.03.70.041
Benjamin Ashley-CooperMurray Bushrangers2310334171890372045.82.58.31.00.02.30.032
Charlie OglethorpeOakleigh Chargers1815339121950042136.05.011.03.00.01.70.342
Cassius WhiteWestern Jets2493391618900130454.81.86.61.80.01.80.833
Matthew GreenNorthern Territory9243341018110106033.08.011.01.30.03.70.032
Ethan AcevskiWestern Jets1815333151470039063.02.55.50.50.01.20.018
Ronald FejoNorthern Territory181533482460214136.05.011.01.30.02.00.338
Harrison WhyteGeelong Falcons15173281518140575035.05.710.72.70.04.70.046
Rhys MooneyGIANTS Academy239329132240191145.82.38.02.30.01.00.336
Jack MoseleyLions Academy2012325181570119036.74.010.71.70.02.30.038
Malcolm RosasAllies1814323121990531229.07.016.01.50.04.51.063
Joe BishopGIANTS Academy23932972320027037.73.010.73.00.00.70.042
Eren SoylemezSandringham Dragons1319323151890041234.36.310.71.00.03.00.736
Austin BradtkeDandenong Stingrays16163271714247972235.35.310.72.315.70.70.768
Nick BryanOakleigh Chargers15173241418775531035.05.710.71.325.02.30.063
Burkeley MacfarlaneGippsland Power1318317112140321043.34.57.81.80.01.00.028
Nick BalderanosOakleigh Chargers922313121951461024.511.015.51.50.52.50.053
Sebastian QuirkGIANTS Academy22931515188061020211.04.515.52.50.04.00.070
Ed PerrymanGIANTS Academy19123191021100260119.012.031.09.00.01.00.0118
Lachlan PhillipsWestern Jets201131131617100449036.73.710.34.30.03.30.050
Tarj TownsonLions Academy211031782290353037.03.310.32.30.03.00.042
Declan EdwardsWestern Jets1318314171420250134.36.010.31.30.00.70.336
Mohammed Abou-EidCalder Cannons1515306151660561027.57.515.03.00.03.00.061
Kaiya JonesOakleigh Chargers1020302821100330042.55.07.50.50.02.50.023
Cody RaakWestern Jets255309111860054038.31.710.03.00.02.00.042
Will BowdenMurray Bushrangers14163081417138735143.54.07.52.09.50.30.344
Luke ClearySandringham Dragons141630991880212027.08.015.04.50.04.00.056
Bilal ChehadeWestern Jets1911306171090143036.33.710.02.00.03.00.037
Ben BozinovskiCalder Cannons17122912112080231244.33.07.33.00.02.00.534
Braxton AhmatNorthern Territory18112981213103455336.03.79.72.71.03.31.049
Jeremy GoddardSandringham Dragons1613291131340135035.34.39.70.30.01.30.030
Lucas VassisEastern Ranges151429582240356153.02.85.81.00.00.80.224
Noah DempseyOakleigh Chargers1613299161445135335.34.39.73.01.71.31.046
Joe GuineyBendigo Pioneers17122971615502010035.74.09.72.30.01.70.037
Jamarra Ugle-HaganOakleigh Chargers2262811141312030637.32.09.33.70.70.32.052
Jess McGrathGippsland Power14142891418100132152.82.85.61.80.02.00.223
Dirk KoenenAllies1810281191920117029.05.014.05.50.01.00.060
Elijah SemaanSUNS Academy131528691970340126.57.514.03.00.03.50.555
Tyler PenwrightTasmania Devils1513284151230140127.56.514.02.00.01.50.550
Nicholas IrvineMurray Bushrangers161228681570014035.34.09.32.00.02.30.032
Rhys SeakinsNorthern Knights1710277131660031035.73.39.02.30.02.00.033
Xander TassellOakleigh Chargers17102791018100170444.32.56.82.30.02.51.035
Jonah PotterNorthern Knights189272131280436036.03.09.00.70.02.70.034
Dominic ForbesNorthern Territory1413274179100207143.53.36.81.00.02.50.325
Oscar BarrowGeelong Falcons1215277131240302026.07.513.53.50.02.00.049
Leonard FerreriaNorthern Territory15122771414100127035.04.09.02.30.03.30.035
Shawn FosterNorthern Territory1412265141070042234.74.08.71.70.02.30.734
Will O’DwyerLions Academy17926751710218035.73.08.72.30.00.30.035
Kye AttwellBendigo Pioneers12142610161180130243.03.56.52.50.02.00.529
Cody StackelbergLions Academy188266817603730118.08.026.06.00.06.00.0114
Marc SheatherSwans Academy13132661313110260543.33.36.51.50.02.81.333
Wade DerksenNorthern Territory224269131230170337.31.38.73.00.01.01.045
Ryan AngwinGippsland Power1214268121570221126.07.013.04.00.03.50.553
Connor GiddingsGWV Rebels161026581563008035.33.38.71.71.02.00.031
Bill LeeBendigo Pioneers1214265111650115034.04.78.71.70.01.70.030
Liam LatchBendigo Pioneers12142610131590621026.07.013.05.00.04.50.059
Luke HeaneyWestern Jets18826915780123236.02.78.73.00.02.70.740
Braith HodgesNorthern Territory151025691280024043.82.56.31.50.02.00.023
Dominic BedendoMurray Bushrangers187258111441171129.03.512.54.00.52.00.559
Sage TapnerGippsland Power131225781620453026.56.012.53.50.01.00.055
Jarred GardinerGIANTS Academy71825216101075840041.84.56.30.518.82.50.043
Pierce RosebySwans Academy1114254141060260125.57.012.52.00.03.00.549
Jordan JaworskiEastern Ranges1510258131180040327.55.012.54.00.04.01.558
James ThomasDandenong Stingrays16925517870124044.02.36.31.30.01.80.023
Jamie QuickGWV Rebels19625891590470136.32.08.32.70.03.00.342
Harrison RowlesSUNS Academy187257101651052236.02.38.32.30.31.70.738
James BoxNorthern Territory168243915120051035.32.78.01.00.04.00.028
Ashton WilliamsonDandenong Stingrays168247131140220228.04.012.03.50.02.01.054
Jonty PatrickNorthern Territory11132441014160430033.74.38.01.30.05.30.030
Noah WalshBendigo Pioneers915246914130105024.57.512.03.00.06.50.042
Trent MatthesMurray Bushrangers16723841963008035.32.37.72.71.02.00.032
Jackson MoenGIANTS Academy1112237121460140133.74.07.72.30.02.00.332
Cody BrandCalder Cannons176234131083242344.31.55.81.00.82.00.828
Kane FlackGIANTS Academy149231071780113043.52.35.82.50.02.00.025
Luke WinterOakleigh Chargers815234131040611024.07.511.52.00.02.00.044
Tom BracherMurray Bushrangers1210225111240121026.05.011.02.50.02.00.040
Kobi GeorgeDandenong Stingrays15722781640242243.81.85.51.80.01.00.527
Tyler EdwardsEastern Ranges1662241111305610116.06.022.04.00.03.00.0100
George BelcherOakleigh Chargers101222191250232025.06.011.00.50.02.50.036
Mitchell HoltMurray Bushrangers121022571550441126.05.011.02.50.02.50.549
Kobe LloydBendigo Pioneers17522891630052035.71.77.32.70.01.00.032
Sam MasonEastern Ranges166224101021232228.03.011.02.00.51.01.050
Angus ColeBendigo Pioneers913224149329550142.33.35.51.07.30.80.331
Matthew TighelloOakleigh Chargers175226615600310035.71.77.32.00.02.00.032
Joel HennessyTasmania Devils14722491450060327.03.511.02.00.02.51.549
Liam AndrewsMurray Bushrangers15722581040121027.53.511.02.50.02.00.041
Josh HammondLions Academy157224109500110043.81.85.51.00.01.30.021
Jacob AtleyBendigo Pioneers91221691230113124.56.010.53.00.01.50.542
Jack MullenGeelong Falcons138213101160261026.54.010.51.50.03.00.042
Dylan ThomasOakleigh Chargers138215910101060113.08.021.05.00.01.00.079
Lachlan SykesMurray Bushrangers1110218713020431133.73.37.02.76.70.00.341
Jesse QuintLions Academy17421551340162128.52.010.52.50.02.00.549
Jay DahlhausGeelong Falcons1562141210140171127.53.010.52.00.07.00.547
Jake StuartDandenong Stingrays165214714110652035.31.77.01.30.03.70.033
Drew BeavanGIANTS Academy15621561570151043.81.55.31.30.01.80.022
Flynn HynesDandenong Stingrays12921771500131026.04.510.53.50.00.00.043
Jack HindsonOakleigh Chargers12921381250114026.04.510.51.50.02.50.036
Zac YoultenSwans Academy465216912101510315.31.77.02.00.00.30.060
Ky WilliamsonMurray Bushrangers111021781340102025.55.010.53.50.02.00.040
Ryan BellGeelong Falcons813214912949544042.03.35.31.012.32.30.035
Nick StathopoulosOakleigh Chargers12820213740160626.04.010.01.00.02.03.055
Chris SeymourGeelong Falcons713203148150340341.83.35.00.80.03.80.823
Jack BoydNorthern Knights137207111086450234.32.36.72.32.02.70.738
Jal MakueyGeelong Falcons1010202129110260125.05.010.01.00.05.50.540
Ryan Banks-SmithTasmania Devils14620761410222027.03.010.03.50.00.50.044
Samuel TuckerOakleigh Chargers11819481141030233.72.76.31.30.31.30.727
Campbell EdwardesCalder Cannons91019212600000133.03.36.30.70.00.00.320
Dean McRaeGippsland Power10919671130014025.04.59.53.00.01.50.036
Micheal CooperNorthern Territory13619691030021134.32.06.32.00.01.00.327
Sean O’FarrellBendigo Pioneers10919771340004025.04.59.53.50.02.00.037
Declan GouldDandenong Stingrays10919161060011125.04.59.50.50.03.00.530
Max JohnsonBendigo Pioneers109195155718321452.01.83.81.03.61.40.824
Bailey LaurieOakleigh Chargers109193911102210110.09.019.03.00.01.00.068
Michael SilvaggiEastern Ranges91019541530210024.55.09.52.50.01.50.035
Ben MajorNorthern Knights12618614440130534.02.06.02.00.01.31.735
Jesse CastanSandringham Dragons71118381045004023.55.59.01.52.52.00.031
Xavier NaishNorthern Knights11718541850004025.53.59.02.50.02.50.033
Mitchell Langan-81018310850110224.05.09.01.50.02.51.035
Brayden FlemingOakleigh Chargers71118271240130023.55.59.01.00.02.00.029
Giacomo ThomasCalder Cannons15318661050114027.51.59.03.00.02.50.039
Mitchell JorgensenGWV Rebels1531889859160335.01.06.02.73.01.71.039
Francis EvansCalder Cannons1351889860130526.52.59.04.00.03.02.556
Clay PageGeelong Falcons9918481170131124.54.59.02.00.03.50.537
Jamal LynchNorthern Territory13518581010261126.52.59.02.50.00.50.545
Nicholas BufaloSandringham Dragons81018561220030024.05.09.02.50.01.00.033
Jack CullenGIANTS Academy612183108558643041.53.04.50.814.51.30.035
Daniel PantallerescoWestern Jets1711858661060328.50.59.02.50.53.01.550
Nathan StewartCalder Cannons7101739850312017.010.017.03.00.05.00.063
Blake ReidGeelong Falcons10717376502050110.07.017.03.00.05.00.064
Jacob LongNorthern Territory981725620126019.08.017.02.00.02.00.062
Jack BriskeyLions Academy89176710327110032.73.05.72.09.01.00.031
Patrick MurtaghSUNS Academy9817489728110342.32.04.31.07.01.80.827
Mitch MusgroveNorthern Territory6111729900020023.05.58.51.00.00.00.025
Adam WhyteGIANTS Academy981738850006124.54.08.51.50.02.50.532
Marco RossmanSwans Academy71017461150010123.55.08.52.00.02.50.531
Coopa SteeleGIANTS Academy13417751160133034.31.35.72.30.02.00.027
Mace CousinsWestern Jets1341768990252034.31.35.72.00.03.00.028
Ethan HuntSUNS Academy9817221310022124.54.08.51.00.00.50.531
Charlie LangfordSandringham Dragons881637810104018.08.016.03.00.01.00.056
Justin CurrieLions Academy8816571030033018.08.016.05.00.03.00.064
Riely RanieriGWV Rebels7916521550023023.54.58.02.50.02.50.031
Brendan MinkulkNorthern Territory61016461050110032.03.35.31.30.01.70.018
Jack WingraveSUNS Academy11516441010143025.52.58.02.00.00.50.035
Julian JanevNorthern Knights1151629990244025.52.58.01.00.04.50.034
Daniel OrgillOakleigh Chargers971687910223019.07.016.08.00.01.00.078
Thomas RichardsonGeelong Falcons133161061025010334.31.05.33.31.70.71.033
George KendallGIANTS Academy11516610920014025.52.58.03.00.01.00.034
Zach BriggsSUNS Academy8816561010010024.04.08.02.50.00.50.029
Max NewmanSUNS Academy412161145711321041.03.04.00.32.81.80.016
Jayden WeichardEastern Ranges2131519730211012.013.015.01.00.03.00.044
Kyle PhelanEastern Ranges6915261021102023.04.57.51.00.51.00.024
Bryce MilfordDandenong Stingrays11415751170043133.71.35.02.30.02.30.326
Harry BeasleyMurray Bushrangers8715341020002024.03.57.51.50.01.00.025
Harry SullivanDandenong Stingrays6915211630011132.03.05.00.70.01.00.317
Simon RichardsonNorthern Territory11415010650342025.52.07.50.00.02.50.030
Lachlan RileySandringham Dragons3121527960322021.56.07.51.00.03.00.027
Cooper FoulisEastern Ranges1221446900060026.01.07.02.00.00.00.032
Ben RogersOakleigh Chargers591467820012122.54.57.03.00.01.00.531
Cameron EdwardsGIANTS Academy951426700030324.52.57.01.00.00.01.534
Harrison IrelandTasmania Devils104144671521251025.02.07.02.010.57.50.044
John RoysmithDandenong Stingrays771439552200223.53.57.01.51.02.51.032
Ryan GilmoreSUNS Academy951457630013019.05.014.05.00.03.00.057
Tom CartwrightCalder Cannons6814210510002023.04.07.01.00.00.50.021
Ben MillerGeelong Falcons41014411222030022.05.07.02.01.01.00.026
Riley MasonCalder Cannons41014341120011014.010.014.03.00.02.00.044
Jacob AptedLions Academy951415710240024.52.57.00.50.00.50.027
Fergus MacDonaldGWV Rebels59140123424210331.73.04.70.08.01.31.028
Jai NealDandenong Stingrays761356710011332.32.04.31.70.00.31.023
Liam O’BrienGWV Rebels941356760121224.52.06.52.50.03.01.035
Daniel RomeroOakleigh Chargers491328600011014.09.013.02.00.00.00.039
Lorne WaldronNorthern Knights491336710000122.04.56.51.50.00.50.523
Sam WoodwardEastern Ranges9413287332431033.01.34.30.710.71.00.031
Jordan AndrewsDandenong Stingrays491339500110014.09.013.03.00.00.00.044
Jaxon StuartDandenong Stingrays571209520011015.07.012.00.00.02.00.032
Ethan FrawleyNorthern Knights751217530031017.05.012.01.00.03.00.041
James PatersonGeelong Falcons661244820112016.06.012.04.00.02.00.049
Mitch TsirosSandringham Dragons841225810021024.02.06.01.00.00.50.022
Oscar LewisGeelong Falcons6612221240102023.03.06.01.00.02.00.021
Joshua EyreCalder Cannons661237420030123.03.06.01.50.01.00.526
Patrick ReaGWV Rebels751235760021123.52.56.01.50.03.00.526
Lochlan HockingGeelong Falcons931254850252033.01.04.01.70.01.70.022
Cooper Mackenzie-GeorgeWestern Jets931234810070219.03.012.03.00.01.02.068
Joshua CrawfordMurray Bushrangers661227610222016.06.012.02.00.01.00.048
Sam ButlerLions Academy102125111400110110.02.012.05.00.04.00.052
Connor StoneOakleigh Chargers841244830010518.04.012.04.00.03.05.076
Jack HumeGippsland Power10212501230011025.01.06.02.50.01.50.026
Declan EverettMurray Bushrangers841214940230018.04.012.01.00.04.00.047
Aaron CastagnaNorthern Knights481227560011022.04.06.01.00.03.00.019
Spiros SklavenitisOakleigh Chargers1011144750140125.00.55.52.00.02.50.531
Jack SarcevicGeelong Falcons741126440020017.04.011.02.00.04.00.039
Blake RitchieGeelong Falcons471116520131022.03.55.50.50.01.00.020
Mitchell NicholasGippsland Power4711386744521022.03.55.51.522.03.50.050
Josh MounterDandenong Stingrays831154840011018.03.011.05.00.04.00.048
Jarryd BarkerDandenong Stingrays10111538001220110.01.011.05.00.00.00.056
James PopeGIANTS Academy471133810001014.07.011.03.00.01.00.036
Zach SouterGippsland Power651147490020132.01.73.71.30.03.00.317
Riley O’KeefeGWV Rebels641018230013123.02.05.00.50.01.50.520
Thomas DrumSwans Academy551046525101215.05.010.04.05.02.02.058
Kynan KennyNorthern Territory8210611040230024.01.05.03.00.02.00.029
Izaac EwingGWV Rebels731043540003023.51.55.02.00.02.00.021
Eddie KeoghMurray Bushrangers551044642020031.71.73.31.30.71.30.014
Harry RadleyGIANTS Academy731034600122017.03.010.03.00.00.00.045
Joshua LangeGeelong Falcons1001061950021025.00.05.03.00.02.50.027
Fraser RosmanSandringham Dragons821044510140018.02.010.04.00.01.00.051
Nick StevensGWV Rebels731013400022017.03.010.01.00.00.00.036
Luke GarnautSandringham Dragons641045606111123.02.05.02.03.00.00.528
Jack GrigsbyGeelong Falcons2810292562220140.52.02.50.515.51.30.327
Sandy BrockNorthern Territory461025620012022.03.05.01.00.01.00.017
Jonathan ZapantisNorthern Knights63933540030123.01.54.51.50.02.00.523
Toby SheezelSandringham Dragons54915410100115.04.09.01.00.01.01.035
Thomas SpencerSandringham Dragons63936410030116.03.09.03.00.01.01.045
Flynn AtchisonGWV Rebels54905550010215.04.09.00.00.05.02.037
Cobi MaxtedBendigo Pioneers63935450102016.03.09.03.00.05.00.038
Cameron McLeodMurray Bushrangers54924410002015.04.09.02.00.01.00.031
Oliver SandersTasmania Devils45913620021022.02.54.50.50.01.00.015
Noah GadsbyGeelong Falcons44823680022014.04.08.02.00.08.00.032
Daniel BourkeGippsland Power44842614101014.04.08.04.04.01.00.040
Izac RossiNorthern Knights35814410200013.05.08.01.00.01.00.028
Jordan FlaniganCalder Cannons71822600002017.01.08.02.00.00.00.031
Scott BrownGIANTS Academy44833550011022.02.04.01.50.02.50.016
Josh SorgiovanniGeelong Falcons53834450030115.03.08.03.00.05.01.042
Matthew McInerneyNorthern Knights53833430201015.03.08.03.00.03.00.037
John TipilouraNorthern Territory62862620103016.02.08.06.00.02.00.046
Jeffrey SimonNorthern Territory44823530321014.04.08.02.00.03.00.040
Liam HallSandringham Dragons26823500000012.06.08.02.00.00.00.024
Jackson BrumleySUNS Academy538234415110022.51.54.01.07.52.00.024
Thomas TrevaskisSwans Academy25711610030012.05.07.01.00.01.00.025
Josh MatthewsNorthern Knights52723510111015.02.07.02.00.01.00.031
Luke McDonaldNorthern Territory43703211001014.03.07.00.01.01.00.020
Regan DrewGIANTS Academy52712640011015.02.07.01.00.04.00.025
Chance DoultreeAdelaide25704510110012.05.07.00.00.01.00.021
Liam BurgessLions Academy25713410001012.05.07.01.00.01.00.020
Lachlan GoddenOakleigh Chargers61710600031016.01.07.01.00.00.00.030
Tom FurphyOakleigh Chargers34713410010013.04.07.01.00.01.00.022
Jacob GraySandringham Dragons34732604030113.04.07.03.04.00.01.042
Joseph SalmonNorthern Territory61715220210016.01.07.01.00.02.00.031
Charlie BowesLions Academy34707000210121.52.03.50.00.00.00.516
Marc MassarottiEastern Ranges60611400010016.00.06.01.00.00.00.023
Stanley TipilouraNorthern Territory42613220100122.01.03.00.50.01.00.514
William HoweDandenong Stingrays42631511010114.02.06.03.01.01.01.034
Harry WatersGWV Rebels42632520031014.02.06.03.00.02.00.032
Taj WestworthDandenong Stingrays24610600000012.04.06.01.00.00.00.017
Maclayn HallowsMurray Bushrangers33614230011013.03.06.01.00.03.00.021
Kyle SkeneGeelong Falcons24623330001012.04.06.02.00.03.00.021
Josh JohnsonDandenong Stingrays51633300010115.01.06.03.00.00.01.034
Mitchel AndertonAllies42613430001014.02.06.01.00.03.00.020
Cory BeamanSUNS Academy51643330010315.01.06.04.00.03.03.049
Hamish AllanAllies33604206100213.03.06.00.06.00.02.036
Ollie LordSandringham Dragons14504136000111.04.05.00.06.03.01.023
Maximus MonaghanGIANTS Academy14511410000011.04.05.01.00.01.00.014
Cooper WilsonSwans Academy41511330001014.01.05.01.00.03.00.018
Gracen SprouleLions Academy23511400120112.03.05.01.00.00.01.028
Jack DiedrichEastern Ranges32513317000013.02.05.01.07.01.00.023
Oscar BalderasGeelong Falcons325043217130013.02.05.00.017.02.00.039
Charlie CrispMurray Bushrangers23504111220012.03.05.00.01.01.00.023
William SkinnerSandringham Dragons41512310100014.01.05.01.00.01.00.020
Harrison DawsonGippsland Power32521520010013.02.05.02.00.02.00.021
Darcy PrestLions Academy22401230200012.02.04.00.00.03.00.016
Ben MorganCalder Cannons04404000000010.04.04.00.00.00.00.08
Dominic AkueiNorthern Knights31421320001013.01.04.02.00.02.00.018
Oscar LunnyOakleigh Chargers22401340011021.01.02.00.00.02.00.07
Sam McGloneBendigo Pioneers13401310001011.03.04.00.00.01.00.010
Max McDonaldLions Academy134041213100120.51.52.00.06.51.00.516
Max HeathSandringham Dragons40421317110114.00.04.02.07.01.01.036
Phillip NesciWestern Jets40402110010014.00.04.00.00.01.00.014
Nicholas ConwayGeelong Falcons31421301000013.01.04.02.01.00.00.018
Jacob LangborneCalder Cannons12312120000011.02.03.01.00.02.00.010
Wilson MudgeGIANTS Academy21321221010012.01.03.02.01.02.00.017
Harvey GriffithsTasmania Devils21311220010012.01.03.01.00.02.00.013
Michael LewisSandringham Dragons20211120000012.00.02.01.00.02.00.09
Flynn PetersonsSUNS Academy20201200010012.00.02.00.00.00.00.08
James NelsonOakleigh Chargers20220210000012.00.02.02.00.01.00.012
Chris SpiteriOakleigh Chargers11201100000011.01.02.00.00.00.00.05
Brayden RioliNorthern Territory20201120010012.00.02.00.00.02.00.08
Oliver HicksGIANTS Academy202001111000012.00.02.00.011.01.00.017
Jai DodemaideWestern Jets10100120000011.00.01.00.00.02.00.03
Ethan CheesewrightNorthern Knights01101000000010.01.01.00.00.00.00.02
Toby TriffettLions Academy10101000000011.00.01.00.00.00.00.03
Samuel BruinewoudTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ben AtleyBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Spencer MeagherGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joshua MoylanNorthern Knights00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kobi WalterGWV Rebels00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kyle HindleDandenong Stingrays00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tom BlamiresSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mitchell BowmanOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cooper StuartTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lochlan BeecroftEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tom WeirEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Macklan LordGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jacob MackinnonSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Samuel Fonseca-HateleyGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jhett CooperMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jack McCullochTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Luke KelvieOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cooper SmithBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Isaac McCormickEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Harrison SchumannWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Angus JefferiesAdelaide00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ryley BoukerMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jai HainesWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan BondBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cayden MakiEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Paddy McPheeSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joel CapetolaOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joel FleetonGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Thomas CraigCalder Cannons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jake RichardsGippsland Power00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gage WrightGWV Rebels00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tanner BruhnGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Charlie McKaySandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Matt HirdBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Logan BerrymanMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Thomas HardstaffEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jake KleinDandenong Stingrays00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joshua MillerSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Chris LongSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Darcey ChirgwinSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Clem NagorckaGWV Rebels00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Thomas PanuccioMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jacob EdwardsSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Liam HayesSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan BlakemoreTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Brodie TonkinSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Hayden GillNorthern Knights00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mackenzie HoggNorthern Knights00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nicholas ProwdGippsland Power00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Harley BlakeWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
James MittellBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joseph De SantisTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jack MerrinBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Samuel PaeaCalder Cannons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Julian GangiOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joe NowellSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Adrian ButterworthTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Joshua DuscherSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jamie LayOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ryan PietschSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Callum NorrisEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Noah LeverGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Owen KingWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Max HolmesSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Blair RubockTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan HoodGeelong Falcons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Sam HouseNorthern Knights00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Angus HartOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Zac ReichertNorthern Knights00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jared DakinAllies00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan CooperDandenong Stingrays00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Elijah AmeryMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan FordOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Luke SpaldingGWV Rebels00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Aiden BeggEastern Ranges00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ted KennedyOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan SulzbergerTasmania Devils00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Evan DavieBendigo Pioneers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cooper HodgsonDandenong Stingrays00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Xavier SalyCalder Cannons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tane RoordinkWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Will StratfordSandringham Dragons00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lars VidovicWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Clayton MarshMurray Bushrangers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tharial TerOakleigh Chargers00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lachlan GreenWestern Jets00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jordan TalbotTasmania Devils00