NAB League Boys

Team Selection: NAB League Boys – Wildcard Round August 23, 2019 Read more...
Morrish Medal Preview: Tight contest predicted for 2019 August 22, 2019 Read more...
NAB League Boys – Who holds each side’s wildcard? August 22, 2019 Read more...
2019 Draft Central NAB League Boys Team of the Year 48-player squad announced August 21, 2019 Read more...
Caught the Eye: NAB League Boys – Round 17 August 21, 2019 Read more...

NAB League Boys Ladder

2019 NAB League Boys

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1151230111575314848
2151140109188812344
3151140109995711544
415960113585013436
5159609159759436
615870100895810532
7158709169739432
815681101810789426
915690108711019924
101569095010788824
1115510096295610120
121541107839768016
1315311185310817914

Team Lists

NAB League Boys Statistics

2019 NAB League Player Statistics

PlayerTeamKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
Zakery PrettyEastern Ranges136236372331851906118847163149.716.926.62.40.14.40.2
Jye ChalcraftMurray Bushrangers1521733254219413559082471581510.111.521.72.80.03.90.5
Sam PhilpNorthern Knights1641563205216316178079432291411.711.122.93.70.05.60.6
Sam RamsayCalder Cannons1711323035512817060042402561313.210.223.34.20.04.60.5
Jimmy BoyerMurray Bushrangers18511730264124162470283437131512.37.820.14.30.03.10.9
Lochlan JenkinsOakleigh Chargers126170296291521535106544173158.411.319.71.90.03.40.2
Cameron WildMurray Bushrangers1771182955411218235140503861214.89.824.64.50.12.90.5
Ned GentileCalder Cannons16712529255145153571605913151511.18.319.53.70.13.81.0
Oliver DavisTasmania Devils16012528631152136101170662111312.39.622.02.40.17.80.1
Jeromy LucasGIANTS Academy1331522854013016152053421371112.113.825.93.60.04.70.6
James SchischkaBendigo Pioneers16711328077931693409144131511.17.518.75.10.02.30.2
Jack TonerDandenong Stingrays208722806311216041039563461414.95.120.04.50.02.90.4
Jay RantallGWV Rebels12215828029127150710633820101111.114.425.52.60.06.50.9
Leo ConnollyGippsland Power20771278556618429026356041414.85.119.93.90.02.10.3
Daly AndrewsVic Metro1521232754414013461072433821311.79.521.23.40.04.70.2
Matthew McGuinnessAllies1977727481691682802128031315.25.921.16.20.02.20.2
Riley PolkinghorneGWV Rebels1681052735811115328031353731511.27.018.23.90.01.90.2
Angus HanrahanSandringham Dragons1848727175781871711244033141116.77.924.66.81.01.51.3
Mitch MellisEastern Ranges1271432702911315935056401991012.714.327.02.90.03.50.9
Jackson DaviesNorthern Knights18684270858415641013177021413.36.019.36.10.02.90.1
Ryan ByrnesSandringham Dragons1411292703913314140061521551112.811.724.53.50.03.60.5
Chas KarpalaGeelong Falcons1798926833138130125061382881412.86.419.12.40.08.90.6
Sam ConfortiBendigo Pioneers167992666011016439125472131511.16.617.74.00.12.60.2
Josh D’IntinosanteNorthern Knights181842656714012785050539261412.96.018.94.80.06.11.9
Riley WilsonBendigo Pioneers169932624010116380060362951412.16.618.72.90.05.70.4
Keidan RaynerGeelong Falcons179802594212413663043473941511.95.317.32.80.04.20.3
Curtis BrownCalder Cannons16195256557514833010236231411.56.818.33.90.02.40.2
Cooper Craig-PetersGWV Rebels159972562317883107068642221411.46.918.31.60.07.60.1
Daniel MottCalder Cannons1371182552811714339061411841013.711.825.52.80.03.90.4
Ben WormeBendigo Pioneers15297249628915540024264731410.96.917.84.40.02.90.2
Patrick WalkerTasmania Devils1697924858651383308228351511.35.316.53.90.02.20.3
Jackson VossSandringham Dragons14510224754901524302243322159.76.816.53.60.02.90.1
Lucas RocciWestern Jets196502465610112049016246601315.13.818.94.30.03.80.0
Noah GribbleGeelong Falcons135108243421001492902034262149.67.717.43.00.02.10.1
Jake Van Der PligtGippsland Power115126241451201271063443375157.78.416.13.00.27.10.3
Jarrod GilbeeEastern Ranges1667524137761563807265401511.15.016.12.50.02.50.0
Dylan ClarkeMurray Bushrangers113127240401101374304935931110.311.521.83.60.03.90.3
William KennedyWestern Jets1399923861114126514925343263149.97.117.04.435.13.60.2
Ryan SparkesGippsland Power14195236488114632026352711112.88.621.54.40.02.90.1
Joshua ClarkeEastern Ranges1399423326761612401452282159.36.315.51.70.01.60.1
Josh MayOakleigh Chargers12011223232961433692645161148.68.016.62.30.62.60.1
Max SimpsonCalder Cannons1438823172781453509233921410.26.316.55.10.02.50.1
Brock SmithGippsland Power15278230656213222010136531113.87.120.95.90.02.00.3
Lachlan StapletonEastern Ranges101129230231081276805146641010.112.923.02.30.06.80.4
Mitch MartinGWV Rebels152782304599125470604916181311.76.017.73.50.03.61.4
Fraser ElliotOakleigh Chargers7615222836105126570423093126.312.719.03.00.04.80.3
Charlie HarrisGeelong Falcons13888226558313737026303421211.57.318.84.60.03.10.2
Sam Collins-16164225707811733028145911312.44.917.35.40.02.50.1
Hayden YoungDandenong Stingrays156682243810410233127334321015.66.822.43.80.13.30.2
Charlie ByrneAllies1428122338841142701332435159.55.414.92.50.01.80.3
Riley IronsideBendigo Pioneers17051223577813632017384941511.33.414.93.80.02.10.3
Wil ParkerEastern Ranges137842215510510233014214001310.56.517.04.20.02.50.0
Samuel DurhamMurray Bushrangers11710322039971164002234220157.86.914.72.60.02.70.0
Jack TilligGWV Rebels11910122060971224701021350148.57.215.74.30.03.40.0
Mihaele ZalacEastern Ranges1288921744991265313439293158.55.914.52.90.13.50.2
Trent BaldiGippsland Power12295217421031156402120137158.16.314.52.80.04.30.5
Trent BiancoOakleigh Chargers1328421642621513501726412816.510.527.05.30.04.40.3
Logan FitzgeraldBendigo Pioneers10411221662741433601411290128.79.318.05.20.03.00.0
Oliver Burrows-ChengTasmania Devils9312021541103118890364592156.28.014.32.70.05.90.1
Jesse ClarkGeelong Falcons1456921440769533127146311014.56.921.44.00.13.30.1
Liam HerbertGWV Rebels110102212487613637018221741110.09.319.34.40.03.40.4
Jack HourihanEastern Ranges1051052105491110360107500157.07.014.03.60.02.40.0
Ryan SturgessNorthern Knights1317820968571252317194371111.97.119.06.20.12.10.6
Luca GoonanDandenong Stingrays891192083113384541372186127.49.917.32.60.14.50.5
Jackson CardilloCalder Cannons1051032083411494580424218157.06.913.92.30.03.90.5
Josh KellettWestern Jets1703320360541103208107501214.22.816.95.00.02.70.0
Lachlan AshMurray Bushrangers1366720346701273912726245915.17.422.65.10.14.30.6
Toby MahonyGWV Rebels1021002023199110504433086147.37.114.42.20.33.60.4
Ewan MacphersonNorthern Knights12972201548111551097510139.95.515.54.20.03.90.0
Harrison Minton-ConnellCalder Cannons1534820129991053504828166917.05.322.33.20.03.90.7
Cameron WilsonMurray Bushrangers146552015968131550273913131311.24.215.54.50.04.21.0
Reece OrchardDandenong Stingrays15149200539610690039462321410.83.514.33.80.06.40.1
Darcy CassarWestern Jets13069199485911520087430816.38.624.96.00.02.50.0
Tye HouriganGippsland Power13364197717211621207381158.94.313.14.70.11.40.1
Josh HoneyVic Metro13067197429810657036408101210.85.616.43.50.04.80.8
Sam FlandersGippsland Power108891972710392371524198912.09.921.93.00.14.10.9
James LucenteNorthern Knights1356219750531333701736198149.64.414.13.60.02.60.6
Harvey NeocleousGippsland Power120731934091974402647713158.04.912.92.70.02.90.9
Clayton GayDandenong Stingrays15538193538010339013353691510.32.512.93.50.02.60.6
Liam VineyTasmania Devils1345819237751154501517450158.93.912.82.50.03.00.0
Brodie NewmanCalder Cannons1316019157641192205104701013.16.019.15.70.02.20.0
Eddie FordWestern Jets79111190529599170232507136.18.514.64.00.01.30.5
Lachlan WilliamsDandenong Stingrays16723190695711923193743121213.91.915.85.80.11.91.0
Mitchell BurgessGWV Rebels12565190248210033014235511210.45.415.82.00.02.80.1
Jonah HoroWestern Jets939618929124688905639106146.66.913.52.10.06.40.4
James RossEastern Ranges107821894367116190714312128.96.815.83.60.01.60.2
Jake BoweySandringham Dragons1117718844691213402036105129.36.415.73.70.02.80.4
James CleaverGWV Rebels116691853464933601022452138.95.314.22.60.02.80.2
Ned CahillDandenong Stingrays1028218436899242028427141010.28.218.43.60.04.21.4
William WallaceBendigo Pioneers12558183546289435311565148.94.113.13.90.43.10.4
William PeppinAllies97861832684984501738106156.55.712.21.70.03.00.4
Josh TreacyBendigo Pioneers1117318258839540861949813147.95.213.04.16.12.90.9
Connor DownieEastern Ranges1077518230651161901241188119.76.816.52.70.01.70.7
Aaron GundryBendigo Pioneers57123180369693372734419124153.88.212.02.418.22.50.3
Ben MaslenGippsland Power118621805971109410923331148.44.412.94.20.02.90.1
Jeremy RodiBendigo Pioneers671121792792944604229126106.711.217.92.70.04.60.6
Fraser MarrisGWV Rebels95841793380103510212354137.36.513.82.50.03.90.3
Rhyan MansellTasmania Devils1284717846711014901344871210.73.914.83.80.04.10.6
Jack GinnivanBendigo Pioneers101761773783962202226717119.26.916.13.40.02.01.5
Tyran ReesGippsland Power1205717759551192601518261148.64.112.64.20.01.90.1
Kade Chalcraft-997717650771074201241106156.65.111.73.30.02.80.4
Sunny BrazierNorthern Knights1146117539829560039401712912.76.819.44.30.06.71.3
Blake O’LearySandringham Dragons86891753774102280282965127.27.414.63.10.02.30.4
Jeremy O’SullivanCalder Cannons987717561859523491529313147.05.512.54.43.51.60.9
Lachlan SmithGeelong Falcons91831742987975301220172156.15.511.61.90.03.50.1
Lachlan GadomskiTasmania Devils848917336711033001520193146.06.412.42.60.02.10.2
Jackson Callow-122491727894761935334124139.43.813.26.02.71.51.8
Riley BaldiGippsland Power106641703863108240263077715.19.124.35.40.03.41.0
Jayden WrightGWV Rebels97731705177943019714453156.54.911.33.41.32.00.2
Matty LloydGWV Rebels11456170345011532115436111011.45.617.03.40.13.21.1
Chayce BlackEastern Ranges9574169377497430103216127.96.214.13.10.03.60.5
Fraser PhillipsGippsland Power12643169477210233011355241210.53.614.13.90.02.82.0
Harrison PepperGippsland Power11851169416710127119282081110.74.615.43.70.12.50.7
Vincent ZagariOakleigh Chargers1185016833478520067380129.84.214.02.80.01.70.0
Jye MenzieTasmania Devils10562167507396380832714157.04.111.13.30.02.50.9
Salele FeagaimaliiEastern Ranges689816620808722039179297.610.918.42.20.02.40.2
Jacob MartinCalder Cannons6799166307893140291814288.412.420.83.80.01.80.3
Braydon VazBendigo Pioneers101631644245101230415382147.24.511.73.00.01.60.1
Jack EvansBendigo Pioneers986616443531113601436104109.86.616.44.30.03.60.4
Nicholas Kitchell-89731624659103360920162136.85.612.53.50.02.80.2
Billy McCormackEastern Ranges91651563585753121831291710146.54.611.12.515.62.20.7
Bailey RyanWestern Jets768015619976132041217298.48.917.32.10.03.60.2
Ben OvermanCalder Cannons11541156414897300214390138.83.212.03.20.02.30.0
Tyson MilneSandringham Dragons916515636589030055300109.16.515.63.60.03.00.0
Max GregoryDandenong Stingrays75801552477763001918213135.86.211.91.80.02.30.2
Nash ReynoldsWestern Jets1124115345601003401128131129.33.412.83.80.02.80.1
Ryan GardnerNorthern Knights8667153414911126016338199.67.417.04.60.02.90.1
Archi MantonWestern Jets123291524794492320436228158.21.910.13.11.31.51.9
Charlie SpragueGeelong Falcons9853151447474250824121109.85.315.14.40.02.52.1
Joseph Ayton-DelaneyOakleigh Chargers85661512053992002222191712.19.421.62.90.02.90.1
Kaden SchreiberOakleigh Chargers5010115129718831120226086.312.618.93.60.13.90.0
Tyler EdwardsEastern Ranges9060150187184290282672811.37.518.82.30.03.60.3
Nathan HeathDandenong Stingrays95551503660833601230135146.83.910.72.60.02.60.4
Tye BrowningCalder Cannons886215045531011211020193811.07.818.85.60.11.50.4
Corey WattsSandringham Dragons826714951499813964290126.85.612.44.30.81.10.0
Will PhillipsOakleigh Chargers4810114921589226026179076.914.421.33.00.03.70.0
Mason McGarrityGippsland Power93561492872764601829314137.24.311.52.20.03.51.1
Harry LoughnanSandringham Dragons9652148374985280516221910.75.816.44.10.03.10.1
Izaac GrantGWV Rebels91561473962894301026411127.64.712.33.30.03.60.9
Thomas GrahamOakleigh Chargers826314539648734121133489136.34.811.23.09.32.60.7
Josh DwyerGWV Rebels984714545578226036400137.53.611.23.50.02.00.0
Oliver HenryGeelong Falcons112331456570761701231218148.02.410.44.60.01.21.3
Reef McInnesOakleigh Chargers7074144365591300191813597.88.216.04.00.03.30.6
Will MartynLions Academy96481443645972301822101519.29.628.87.20.04.60.2
Noah WalshBendigo Pioneers539114424727142024611295.910.116.02.70.04.70.2
Joshua Le GriceSandringham Dragons8261143266478330211921299.16.815.92.90.03.70.2
Adam CarafaNorthern Knights68751432265772504316123611.312.523.83.70.04.20.5
Lucas WestwoodOakleigh Chargers8954143356083310142419199.96.015.93.90.03.40.1
Oliver SimpsonNorthern Knights96461424144912101020112910.75.115.84.60.02.30.2
Jake SteeleAllies6576141287564391932619190144.65.410.12.013.82.80.0
Charlie LazzaroGeelong Falcons75661412468793103015131710.79.420.13.40.04.40.1
Jake SuttonCalder Cannons86541403661812511434210117.84.912.73.30.12.30.9
Brady RowlesBendigo Pioneers95441392650911801421231118.64.012.62.40.01.60.1
Aaron ClarkeWestern Jets1172113867677221781132819129.81.811.55.66.51.81.6
Miles BergmanSandringham Dragons9246138486378390153445910.25.115.35.30.04.30.6
Kyle YorkeSandringham Dragons111261376153803063322171110.12.412.55.50.52.71.5
Lachlan PotterNorthern Knights785813622389120051625289.87.317.02.80.02.50.3
Jay HillaryMurray Bushrangers105311364157704011428224147.52.29.72.90.12.90.3
Cooper BarberaNorthern Knights1013413551389735063229119.23.112.34.60.03.20.8
Cameron FleetonGeelong Falcons756013528635016013441089.47.516.93.50.02.00.0
Jed HillGWV Rebels94411352835942511220173910.44.615.03.10.12.80.3
Ned NashGWV Rebels963713335317613046320118.73.412.13.20.01.20.0
Sam BourkeGeelong Falcons785513342527817058310117.15.012.13.80.01.50.0
Marcus HerbertGWV Rebels3994133117063390171381103.99.413.31.10.03.90.1
Thomas GreenAllies6171132137952166411572415.317.833.03.31.54.00.5
Louis Butler-8050132215375130821202613.38.322.03.50.02.20.3
Sam BerryGippsland Power8745132247466430332856712.46.418.93.40.06.10.9
Ben KellyAllies864413036567113162222120599.64.914.44.018.01.40.6
Joel NathanEastern Ranges646613037676229077230106.46.613.03.70.02.90.0
Oscar ShawTasmania Devils814913047577328117280145.83.59.33.40.12.00.0
Bayleigh WelshDandenong Stingrays6762129363695140318182125.65.210.83.00.01.20.2
Will ShawAllies8544129264778370517141136.53.49.92.00.02.80.1
Jonte DuffyEastern Ranges3989128107362660162525123.37.410.70.80.05.50.4
Jack KeepingCalder Cannons804712738428110051992126.73.910.63.20.00.80.2
Will Chandler-9730127374684460103539137.52.39.82.80.03.50.7
Connor TilyardEastern Ranges6958127236567290173072106.95.812.72.30.02.90.2
Riley BowmanSandringham Dragons695812737735939197261789106.95.812.73.719.73.90.9
Harry StubbingsGeelong Falcons8740127355178360243565712.45.718.15.00.05.10.7
Joseph ChaplinTasmania Devils7255127396961281041619114135.54.29.83.08.02.20.3
Connor BudarickAllies74521263147774101429112514.810.425.26.20.08.20.4
Harry SharpGWV Rebels863912530408316091816499.64.313.93.30.01.80.4
Zach ReidGippsland Power685512347497519242211125.74.610.33.90.21.60.1
William KilpatrickGeelong Falcons64591232064643802320121134.94.59.51.50.02.90.1
Bailey GordonTasmania Devils616112217526828025226387.67.615.32.10.03.50.4
Samuel Lewis-JohnstonTasmania Devils596112124497228015156096.66.813.42.70.03.10.0
Ashton CrossleyAllies526912117745180301290510.413.824.23.40.01.60.0
Will ChristieMurray Bushrangers744712136635843200252784107.44.712.13.620.04.30.4
Will BravoDandenong Stingrays6852120315867350122237125.74.310.02.60.02.90.6
Ayce TaylorNorthern Knights6159120385664340511171115.55.410.93.50.03.10.1
Noah AndersonOakleigh Chargers70501201354651502223711417.512.530.03.30.03.82.8
Jacob WoodfullOakleigh Chargers398112021724817206321740103.98.112.02.120.61.70.0
Bill MackaySandringham Dragons6059119145261200151124078.68.417.02.00.02.90.0
Cody HirstEastern Ranges69501192846762401115112513.810.023.85.60.04.80.4
Mitchell O’NeillAllies72471191058592702920112612.07.819.81.70.04.50.3
Jamieson RossiterEastern Ranges6553118355566267321113106.55.311.83.50.72.61.3
Mitchell RiordanDandenong Stingrays6553118216060280273091610.88.819.73.50.04.70.2
Jack BellSandringham Dragons6949118485371311381123410125.84.19.84.011.52.60.8
Charlie CombenGippsland Power645311736734421103211316106.45.311.73.610.32.10.6
Lachlan RzanovskiWestern Jets833411734456929145320117.53.110.63.10.12.60.0
Matthew RowellOakleigh Chargers5364117145464370321961413.316.029.33.50.09.30.3
Benjamin HickletonEastern Ranges76391154242762938928024126.33.39.63.53.22.42.0
Liam FioreMurray Bushrangers793511437307622931426198.83.912.74.11.02.40.1
Sheldon HamGeelong Falcons8628114225059240153053108.62.811.42.20.02.40.3
Ben JungferAllies5261113481372603318130510.412.222.60.80.05.20.0
Zane BarzenMurray Bushrangers8626112474468255524117810.83.314.05.90.63.10.9
Tom FitzpatrickGippsland Power7537112325857400728115126.33.19.32.70.03.30.4
Bigoa NyuonDandenong Stingrays684311142466517137916145116.23.910.13.812.51.50.5
Henry BerengerDandenong Stingrays743711128515532544281135.72.88.52.20.42.50.1
Benjamin NikolovskiNorthern Knights67441112435773005254588.45.513.93.00.03.80.6
Ethan RobertsBendigo Pioneers644711117585027018275597.15.212.31.90.03.00.6
Luke WilliamsGippsland Power7040110263772240717161107.04.011.02.60.02.40.1
Cody RaakWestern Jets82281103036601905730099.13.112.23.30.02.10.0
Kyle BorgWestern Jets6049109146853420192055125.04.19.11.20.03.50.4
Samuel ThorneAllies54551091849653201918103510.811.021.83.60.06.40.6
Riley ClarkeBendigo Pioneers575210930485816071386115.24.79.92.70.01.50.5
Josh SmithGippsland Power6939108336839371082622313106.93.910.83.310.83.71.3
Liam McMahonNorthern Knights76321084146582110619411135.82.58.33.20.81.60.8
Nicholas BurkeSandringham Dragons584910727436623061110287.36.113.43.40.02.90.3
Jake Dick-O’FlahertyAllies594810716456517015206987.46.013.42.00.02.11.1
Mason FletcherCalder Cannons763110739376066312314116.92.89.73.50.50.51.3
Isaac ChuggTasmania Devils59481072156602007256296.65.311.92.30.02.20.2
Sam De KoningDandenong Stingrays5255107314659114089183105.25.510.73.14.01.10.3
Will QuirkMurray Bushrangers66401063031741524628088.35.013.33.80.31.90.0
Will HarperTasmania Devils416410523515826041615123.45.38.81.90.02.20.4
Thomas McMahonNorthern Knights426310519614936026134194.77.011.72.10.04.00.1
George GreySandringham Dragons604410423475836020212387.55.513.02.90.04.50.4
Nick CarisGWV Rebels634110425594028179217144.52.97.41.80.12.01.2
Harry GrantGIANTS Academy65381032640622301513125513.07.620.65.20.04.61.0
Nikolas CoxNorthern Knights68351033931721512198788.54.412.94.90.11.90.9
Jai NanscawenDandenong Stingrays6142103285358190141610778.76.014.74.00.02.71.0
Finn MaginnessSandringham Dragons426010215465827021127658.412.020.43.00.05.41.2
Nicholas BakerTasmania Devils5547102203868267161414177.96.714.62.91.03.70.1
Brandon McAuliffeGippsland Power5942101265352270174191115.43.89.22.40.02.50.1
Beau O’ConnellAllies7526101203666200102887515.05.220.24.00.04.01.4
Zen ChristofiWestern Jets5842100105350310252141105.84.210.01.00.03.10.1
Ben Simpson-44561001930741008413076.38.014.32.70.01.40.0
Charlie BrauerGeelong Falcons8317100335451350722148117.51.59.13.00.03.20.7
Ryan ValentineOakleigh Chargers623810031385711143251115.63.59.12.80.11.00.1
Hugo RalphsmithSandringham Dragons633699214551180141934610.56.016.53.50.03.00.7
Tom GriffithsAllies62379922336011037180512.47.419.84.40.02.20.0
Liam ConwayWestern Jets65339829316511057131125.42.88.22.40.00.90.1
Giorgio VaragiannisOakleigh Chargers57409719425915017177269.56.716.23.20.02.50.3
Ryan AngwinGippsland Power4255972546521701293185.36.912.13.10.02.10.1
Matthew McGroryAllies653297203560250122071513.06.419.44.00.05.00.2
Joe LloydSandringham Dragons60369628395923001214087.54.512.03.50.02.90.0
Jack HickmanBendigo Pioneers455196193564160856276.47.313.72.70.02.30.3
Ethan JacksonTasmania Devils51459613494926022163168.57.516.02.20.04.30.2
Danny GrmusaWestern Jets643195253958360131512197.13.410.62.80.04.00.1
Daniel BolkasWestern Jets56399531415316021018096.24.310.63.40.01.80.0
Mitchell Langan-5539942041471486917286.94.911.82.51.01.80.3
Joshua O’DwyerMurray Bushrangers5043933025642703573105.04.39.33.00.02.70.3
Henry WalshGeelong Falcons52419312662936327342381124.33.47.81.027.33.00.1
Bruce RevilleAllies52419325365921081871510.48.218.65.00.04.20.2
Andrew CourtneySandringham Dragons40539319465025183181853104.05.39.31.918.32.50.3
Lachlan SwaneySwans Academy4746932132572308146259.49.218.64.20.04.60.4
Dylan WilliamsOakleigh Chargers67259222464781152151679.63.613.13.10.11.12.3
Stephen CummingNorthern Territory30629213613591722643256.012.418.42.634.41.80.4
William PapleyGippsland Power48449220494329013193695.34.910.22.20.03.20.7
Zac HartOakleigh Chargers4744912139522301878067.87.315.23.50.03.80.0
Hudson KaakMurray Bushrangers5833912862322938601996.43.710.13.10.33.22.1
Saxon CrozierAllies53368933345411021250510.67.217.86.60.02.20.0
Kyle MartinSwans Academy6326891828558063190512.65.217.83.60.01.60.0
James PeatlingAllies583088194049150181835414.57.522.04.80.03.81.3
Thomas LovellOakleigh Chargers4246882256322366111221094.75.19.82.47.32.61.1
Joshua TillyEastern Ranges51378822543411431611195.74.19.82.40.41.21.2
Corey JoyceSUNS Academy5434882429567012160510.86.817.64.80.01.40.0
Kobe BrandtNorthern Knights5533882929611604511077.94.712.64.10.02.30.0
Ethan BaxterMurray Bushrangers43448728315420235122123.63.77.32.30.21.70.2
Patrick ParnellMurray Bushrangers503787163157130697077.15.312.42.30.01.90.0
Blake KuipersDandenong Stingrays4344872851361570105113104.34.48.72.87.01.50.3
Dominic BedendoMurray Bushrangers6225872044391162171787.83.110.92.50.81.40.9
Oscar LewisSandringham Dragons503787191970703188268.36.214.53.20.01.20.3
Darcy ChirgwinSandringham Dragons434386145032310211150314.314.328.74.70.010.30.0
Harris MastrasOakleigh Chargers48388615374718015200104.83.88.61.50.01.80.0
Jordan JaworskiEastern Ranges59278633384620011441587.43.410.84.10.02.51.9
Oscar BarrowGeelong Falcons2858861738471003114083.57.310.82.10.01.30.0
Emerson JekaVic Metro5234864050381802138486.54.310.85.00.02.30.5
Hewago Paul OeaAllies533285174047120163035510.66.417.03.40.02.41.0
Patrick GlanfordGWV Rebels25608512503825304161540102.56.08.51.230.42.50.0
Thomson DowBendigo Pioneers394685204542701265549.811.521.35.00.01.81.3
Gennaro BoveGeelong Falcons33518419523537011150465.58.514.03.20.06.20.7
Emmanuel AjangGWV Rebels5529842732451201225096.13.29.33.00.01.30.0
Thomas Deane-JohnsSandringham Dragons473784144441361124245176.75.312.02.01.65.10.1
Keelan CrimminsWestern Jets63218430394536024230154.21.45.62.00.02.40.0
Ashton WilliamsonDandenong Stingrays4835832632552004152976.95.011.93.70.02.91.3
Archie HildebrandtGeelong Falcons39448315453916016142066.57.313.82.50.02.70.0
Flynn ShieldsGippsland Power4736832124581203146095.24.09.22.30.01.30.0
Lucas FailliWestern Jets5231836543236015222777.44.411.90.90.05.11.0
Jacquin MifsudSandringham Dragons4736832232512501172685.94.510.42.80.03.10.8
Sam GreenTasmania Devils433982223350902912067.26.513.73.70.01.50.0
Fergus O’NeillCalder Cannons364682233052130344084.55.810.32.90.01.60.0
Errol GuldenAllies6022821830536062484320.07.327.36.00.02.01.3
Corey EllisonDandenong Stingrays59228131364210358151869.83.713.55.25.81.71.3
Cody WeightmanDandenong Stingrays66148018453380102117513.22.816.03.60.01.61.4
Joel TrudgeonNorthern Knights48328012433834091112268.05.313.32.00.05.70.3
Sam ChristensenGeelong Falcons4931801838392041222095.43.48.92.00.42.20.0
Aidan WatlingSwans Academy572380173843140152433511.44.616.03.40.02.80.6
Brandon RuscaNorthern Territory5920792123508035200511.84.015.84.20.01.60.0
Nathan Howard-26537915493216210201210183.36.69.91.926.32.00.1
Isaac ThomasGWV Rebels4039791537401004105275.75.611.32.10.01.40.3
Regan UwanduNorthern Knights38417926285317842190123.23.46.62.20.71.40.0
Isaac WarehamGWV Rebels52267822225426021212377.43.711.13.10.03.70.4
Clay PageGeelong Falcons324678744386001795165.37.713.01.20.010.00.2
Lachlan SquireGIANTS Academy33457811384025026123056.69.015.62.20.05.00.0
Matthew AllisonCalder Cannons3345781435422219153193.75.08.71.60.12.40.1
Mace CousinsWestern Jets59187717354322012188196.62.08.61.90.02.40.1
Darby HipwellSandringham Dragons49287714334513014179259.85.615.42.80.02.60.4
Todd GarnerEastern Ranges5423771820492403926186.82.99.62.30.03.00.1
Zach MolloyCalder Cannons28497710453538015126164.78.212.81.70.06.30.2
Saad El-HawliWestern Jets5521762234411404203696.12.38.42.40.01.60.7
Lachlan JohnsonOakleigh Chargers30467611353936012120156.09.215.22.20.07.20.2
Connor HinkleyGWV Rebels4630761723471201514067.75.012.72.80.02.00.0
Jacob DolSwans Academy3343761441271402423056.68.615.22.80.02.80.0
Samuel BanksTasmania Devils492676830437061112177.03.710.91.10.01.00.1
Sean O’FarrellBendigo Pioneers4333762029411702122185.44.19.52.50.02.10.1
Josh WatsonNorthern Knights46297512443516011195259.25.815.02.40.03.20.4
Nicholas MurrayAllies60157531223710013310512.03.015.06.20.02.00.0
Archie PerkinsAdelaide5025752328459061639510.05.015.04.60.01.81.8
Noah CumberlandAllies591574144532180222515511.83.014.82.80.03.61.0
Joel BudarickNorthern Territory41337411393422081212058.26.614.82.20.04.40.0
Max PescudSUNS Academy482674133338130813104412.06.518.53.30.03.31.0
Kyle DunkleyGippsland Power482674173936321181745412.06.518.54.30.38.01.3
Sam SeachOakleigh Chargers383674429381604716175.45.110.60.60.02.30.1
Marcus SindrivanisNorthern Knights284573143142190761164.77.512.22.30.03.20.2
Ethan BentleyWestern Jets4825731322511103912086.03.19.11.60.01.40.0
Deakyn SmithDandenong Stingrays3538731834432505311175.05.410.42.60.03.60.1
Luke ParksAllies432972173938713615058.65.814.43.40.21.40.0
Jackson BowneNorthern Knights5716722728521909165587.12.09.03.40.02.40.6
Tahj AbberleyLions Academy5022722024491408992510.04.414.44.00.02.80.4
Alex DaviesAllies33397211373814015145148.39.818.02.80.03.50.3
Makaio HaywoodDandenong Stingrays42307213334117014117185.33.89.01.60.02.10.1
Jackson BarlingAllies2447711339331501235146.011.817.83.30.03.80.3
Will BatsonGeelong Falcons4130711016581506135366.85.011.81.70.02.50.5
Riley VirtueSandringham Dragons34377113363830017114056.87.414.22.60.06.00.0
Ben JepsonOakleigh Chargers373471132741150647157.46.814.22.60.03.00.2
Hannin MundyOakleigh Chargers383371193931111484694.23.77.92.10.11.20.7
Declan EverettMurray Bushrangers4031718304115014111158.06.214.21.60.03.00.2
Charlie DeanSandringham Dragons492271312442963821568.23.711.85.21.01.52.5
Declan TullyCalder Cannons462470221845603318085.83.08.82.80.00.80.0
Sam GrahamCalder Cannons4822701025471307106259.64.414.02.00.02.60.4
Josh GoreAllies511970232542200716110510.23.814.04.60.04.02.0
Jehtt BrazionisSandringham Dragons373370182246110397057.46.614.03.60.02.20.0
Joshua Hotchkin-23477011373623243161071112.14.36.41.022.12.10.1
Bilal ChehadeWestern Jets4624701830351904711085.83.08.82.30.02.40.0
Nick StevensGWV Rebels511869103128140616151510.23.613.82.00.02.80.2
Max GeddesAllies3732691229351009319057.46.413.82.40.02.00.0
Lachlan GawelEastern Ranges4028681929442001140666.74.711.33.20.03.31.0
Giacomo ThomasCalder Cannons5117682129391903518077.32.49.73.00.02.70.0
Cooper SmithBendigo Pioneers4028681230401306124158.05.613.62.40.02.60.2
Riley SmithEastern Ranges274168152943131877106173.95.99.72.126.71.90.1
Elijah HollandsMurray Bushrangers45236822254215061014411.35.817.05.50.03.81.0
Harrison JonesCalder Cannons373168222640830492357.46.213.64.46.01.60.6
Charlie SimonsenNorthern Knights3730671826411434411284.63.88.42.30.41.80.3
Heath RamshawNorthern Knights3037671729381904104165.06.211.22.80.03.20.2
Matt LiasBendigo Pioneers373067172643160479266.25.011.22.80.02.70.3
Branden DeslandesSUNS Academy5413671219365022200510.82.613.42.40.01.00.0
Jonah PotterNorthern Knights382866833352106812075.44.09.41.10.03.00.0
Zane CostelloNorthern Knights4026662234332176101126104.02.66.62.27.62.10.6
Samuel CliffordWestern Jets4620661829372007147885.82.58.32.30.02.51.0
Harrison WhyteGeelong Falcons4026661532352109197066.74.311.02.50.03.50.0
Darius PopaDandenong Stingrays4322651732322704316394.82.47.21.90.03.00.3
Nick GuineyOakleigh Chargers531265172234502319077.61.79.32.40.00.70.0
Sam MerrickDandenong Stingrays41246519264110021211185.13.08.12.40.01.30.1
Bailey WhiteEastern Ranges45206517313719021101067.53.310.82.80.03.21.7
Joshua RaynerAllies4025652024441639211058.05.013.04.00.63.20.0
Joel JeffreyAllies5015652028348033211316.75.021.76.70.02.70.3
Zac SkinnerGippsland Power293665164131141001671383.64.58.12.012.51.80.4
Max AnnandaleGeelong Falcons481765204032362342107104.81.76.52.02.33.60.7
Mitchell BrownEastern Ranges33316416233860249256.66.212.83.20.01.20.4
Harrison WhiteWestern Jets4321641421401104157176.13.09.12.00.01.60.1
Bailey SchmidtDandenong Stingrays372764114126613417197166.24.510.71.822.31.00.2
Cooper SharmanOakleigh Chargers4122632126349141031158.24.412.64.20.21.82.2
Nick StathopoulosOakleigh Chargers4023637392629021401485.02.97.90.90.03.61.8
Liam DelahuntyAllies53106328392647215111510.62.012.65.61.40.82.2
Zac AdamsTasmania Devils422163102932303119067.03.510.51.70.00.50.0
Charlie HamGeelong Falcons3231631330301102716184.03.97.91.60.01.40.1
Finlay MacraeOakleigh Chargers3231631125411405121248.07.815.82.80.03.50.5
Braeden CampbellAllies46176312323028062068411.54.315.83.00.07.02.0
Lachlan BorsboomTasmania Devils273663940258010100155.47.212.61.80.01.60.2
Kyle BakerCalder Cannons451863231052140036067.53.010.53.80.02.30.0
Tom JeffreyLions Academy4121622326361605511158.24.212.44.60.03.20.2
Carter MichaelLions Academy34286212273510110108356.85.612.42.40.22.00.6
Adam MartinMurray Bushrangers31316292640901284056.26.212.41.80.01.80.0
Oscar SasaluCalder Cannons3230628482116149161102112.92.75.60.713.51.50.2
Bailey Leonard-19436283924101411487072.76.18.91.120.11.40.0
Jay RobertsonOakleigh Chargers3625611130311314578157.25.012.22.22.82.60.2
Fischer McAseySandringham Dragons342761233329112328356.85.412.24.60.42.20.6
Kieren HubberEastern Ranges342761621371808150056.85.412.21.20.03.60.0
Michael SelsbySUNS Academy352661162241703111557.05.212.23.20.01.41.0
Flynn GentileCalder Cannons36256172239110772149.06.315.31.80.02.80.3
Tim OrganGIANTS Academy431861161449503117158.63.612.23.20.01.00.2
Josh KempCalder Cannons4021611625371000121775.73.08.72.30.01.41.0
Aiden FyfeSUNS Academy2337607203990376054.67.412.01.40.01.80.0
Joel StevensNorthern Territory32286011273314016158056.45.612.02.20.02.80.0
Shaun DriscollGIANTS Academy38226013213680365149.55.515.03.30.02.00.3
Brodie KempBendigo Pioneers312960113130110141112310.39.720.03.70.03.70.7
Joshua WorrellSandringham Dragons3822601726361301910149.55.515.04.30.03.30.3
Jeremy GoddardSandringham Dragons29305953322210676155.86.011.81.00.04.20.2
Mason McGannonGippsland Power3722591725332705163584.62.87.42.10.03.40.6
Oliver SandersTasmania Devils3920591118401101113157.84.011.82.20.02.20.2
Bryce MilfordDandenong Stingrays3326591817381311712293.72.96.62.00.11.40.2
Campbell EdwardesCalder Cannons35245918292630248275.03.48.42.60.00.40.3
Tom WischnatLions Academy3821592126351655162857.64.211.84.21.03.21.6
Sebastien Bell-BartelsCalder Cannons2632581131311909101046.58.014.52.80.04.80.0
Zavier MurleyBendigo Pioneers312758113229200290465.24.59.71.80.03.30.7
Brock CliffeDandenong Stingrays362258930271909103157.24.411.61.80.03.80.2
Matthew HamblinGIANTS Academy312758102533100371356.25.411.62.00.02.00.6
Riley BucklandSUNS Academy38205813263212011154157.64.011.62.60.02.40.2
Tyler McGinnissTasmania Devils233458102632865100245.88.514.52.51.52.00.5
Flynn MaguireOakleigh Chargers3423571425351807113274.93.38.12.00.02.60.3
Cooper StephensGeelong Falcons233457736221101163137.711.319.02.30.03.70.3
Noah CasaliniSwans Academy28295713273460659055.65.811.42.60.01.20.0
Jack JohnstonAllies352257181740301211057.04.411.43.60.00.60.0
Campbell AstonLions Academy292857122634150285255.85.611.42.40.03.00.4
Bailey LaurieOakleigh Chargers312657822301602710247.86.514.32.00.04.00.5
Bailey ReevesSUNS Academy3720571518411207114157.44.011.43.00.02.40.2
Harrison ParkerSwans Academy371956728321709201457.43.811.21.40.03.40.8
Matthew FraserSUNS Academy2729567362021013105155.45.811.21.40.04.20.2
Flynn LakeyCalder Cannons22345662434140733037.311.318.72.00.04.70.0
Nicholas Brewer-3025551625281809212056.05.011.03.20.03.60.0
Lachlan PhillipsWestern Jets3421552029302708712074.93.07.92.90.03.90.0
James SmithSUNS Academy31245551632502313056.24.811.01.00.01.00.0
Lachlan LambleSandringham Dragons3421551816411002121148.55.313.84.50.02.50.3
Xander TassellOakleigh Chargers3421552120372001110874.93.07.93.00.02.91.1
Jamarra Ugle-HaganOakleigh Chargers451055243123521701767.51.79.24.00.30.82.8
Thomas MannGippsland Power4113542323311001517075.91.97.73.30.01.40.0
Josh RacheleMurray Bushrangers28265492725403110539.38.718.03.00.01.31.7
Zavier MaherMurray Bushrangers34205410342215018153256.84.010.82.00.03.00.4
Brodie LakeNorthern Territory371754161033700220049.34.313.54.00.01.80.0
Nickolas HabererAllies32225421153756328156.44.410.84.21.21.00.2
Jack MahonySandringham Dragons37175411213518091232312.35.718.03.70.06.00.7
Thomas PanuccioMurray Bushrangers34205481934906132448.55.013.52.00.02.31.0
Seamus MitchellBendigo Pioneers282553122332903142655.65.010.62.40.01.81.2
Harrison IrelandTasmania Devils351853122428295613910065.83.08.82.09.34.80.0
Austin ShepherdMurray Bushrangers27265362332130981055.45.210.61.20.02.60.0
Hamish EllemAllies4112531626309611308410.33.013.34.01.52.32.0
Lucas PerryNorthern Knights143852325251601261043.59.513.00.80.04.00.0
Sampson RyanAllies29235210242471291595055.84.610.42.025.81.40.0
Cody BrandCalder Cannons3517521223281332411375.02.47.41.70.41.90.4
Cooper VickBendigo Pioneers203151102032160231363.35.28.51.70.02.70.5
Jai FlorentSandringham Dragons31205182032603131647.85.012.82.00.01.51.5
Tyson MurraySandringham Dragons27245152525302193264.54.08.50.80.35.00.3
Isaac Seden-KurnothNorthern Territory22295132826240645045.57.312.80.80.06.00.0
Harry BeasleyMurray Bushrangers3120511123261400017065.23.38.51.80.02.30.0
Charlie OglethorpeOakleigh Chargers2624501225251601114155.24.810.02.40.03.20.2
Connor StoneOakleigh Chargers4010501519331301170958.02.010.03.00.02.61.8
Benjamin KrongoldSandringham Dragons20305011203190433145.07.512.52.80.02.30.3
Blake ColemanLions Academy321850720311001100556.43.610.01.40.02.01.0
Sam FrostGIANTS Academy321850141125404216048.04.512.53.50.01.00.0
Lachlan CarriganSandringham Dragons29215016133970286147.35.312.54.00.01.80.3
Rhys NichollsAdelaide302050141637602210156.04.010.02.80.01.20.2
Nicholas IrvineMurray Bushrangers321850121925130037156.43.610.02.40.02.60.2
Samuel TuckerOakleigh Chargers26234914173272147264.33.88.22.30.31.20.3
Jordan LaneTasmania Devils311849182825860762774.42.67.02.68.61.11.0
Nathan StewartCalder Cannons2821491421301611076239.37.016.34.70.35.30.7
Noah GadsbyGeelong Falcons301949121932100377047.54.812.33.00.02.50.0
Connor RiethoffTasmania Devils33164912163370236065.52.78.22.00.01.20.0
Anthony RigheleCalder Cannons29204917113750172147.35.012.34.30.01.30.3
Matthew ConroyAllies2226481622268103370554.45.29.63.220.61.61.0
Kai DaviesMurray Bushrangers29194814143181189055.83.89.62.80.21.60.0
Harry MaguireSwans Academy3216481021278244131656.43.29.62.04.81.61.2
Darcy McEldrewGWV Rebels272148152226141104122293.02.35.31.712.21.60.2
Koby DaviesNorthern Knights311647142026901111256.23.29.42.80.01.80.4
Marly McGregorNorthern Territory321547731181509127048.03.811.81.80.03.80.0
Thomas MatthewsLions Academy22254771925207841211.012.523.53.50.01.00.5
Spencer JohnsonWestern Jets291847142124140239047.34.511.83.50.03.50.0
Eren SoylemezSandringham Dragons23244762229150271354.64.89.41.20.03.00.6
Benjamin Ashley-CooperMurray Bushrangers331447628231106122065.52.37.81.00.01.80.0
Jacques BarwickTasmania Devils36114752222704613049.02.811.81.30.01.80.0
Kye AttwellBendigo Pioneers222446162520120170373.13.46.62.30.01.70.4
Angus ColeBendigo Pioneers163046102820189110122282.03.85.81.311.42.30.3
Caleb FisherBendigo Pioneers2917461227211605110764.82.87.72.00.02.71.2
Mitchell JorgensenGWV Rebels34124619212310171110784.31.55.82.42.11.30.9
Rhys SeakinsNorthern Knights301646131829100054056.03.29.22.60.02.00.0
Charlie LangfordSandringham Dragons262046111628401212038.76.715.33.70.01.30.0
Harry SullivanDandenong Stingrays30154592126120238165.02.57.51.50.02.00.2
Luke ClearySandringham Dragons252045141527120215038.36.715.04.70.04.00.0
Caleb SerongGippsland Power3014446252112014852215.07.022.03.00.06.01.0
Ryley BoukerMurray Bushrangers3410448172230242548.52.511.02.00.00.81.3
Tyler SonsieEastern Ranges281644823211008104039.35.314.72.70.03.30.0
Will BowdenMurray Bushrangers2321441024202551146163.83.57.31.79.20.30.2
Lucas ConlanGIANTS Academy28164416251980091755.63.28.83.20.01.61.4
Jaden CollinsNorthern Knights271744171429960021055.43.48.83.41.21.80.0
Mark SteinerOakleigh Chargers232043142419018044237.76.714.34.76.00.00.7
Mitchell HoltMurray Bushrangers23204382024130892245.85.010.82.00.03.30.5
Jesse CastanSandringham Dragons212243827171051111054.24.48.61.61.02.00.0
Jackson PaatschGeelong Falcons3013431115222404215065.02.27.21.80.04.00.0
Cohen StephensonTasmania Devils301343181926603100356.02.68.63.60.01.20.6
Jack MullenGeelong Falcons25174281922110492255.03.48.41.60.02.20.4
Luke StellingOakleigh Chargers2121427182771290245.35.310.51.80.31.80.5
Lachlan RileySandringham Dragons152742719241801054043.86.810.51.80.04.50.0
Samuel PaeaCalder Cannons212142162519917470454.24.28.43.23.41.80.8
Ben BozinovskiCalder Cannons222042141925110441254.44.08.42.80.02.20.4
Jake StuartDandenong Stingrays281341101526170872055.62.68.22.00.03.40.0
Cameron McLeodMurray Bushrangers2417416201850255054.83.48.21.20.01.00.0
Jaxon StuartDandenong Stingrays20214152619110474145.05.310.31.30.02.80.3
Liam O’BrienGWV Rebels261440722161606101346.53.510.01.80.04.00.8
Jordan AndrewsDandenong Stingrays19214010182380225144.85.310.02.50.02.00.3
Sean CallanderCalder Cannons15254092912211024053.05.08.01.80.24.20.0
Matthew CummingNorthern Territory202040132812511001554.04.08.02.62.21.01.0
Dean McRaeGippsland Power211940131425600110054.23.88.02.60.01.20.0
Nick BryanOakleigh Chargers20204061623896763045.05.010.01.524.02.00.0
Ethan AcevskiWestern Jets21194051719701311073.02.75.70.70.01.00.0
Liam LatchBendigo Pioneers182240112220100942036.07.313.33.70.03.30.0
Zac SheltonBendigo Pioneers23174011162490008054.63.48.02.20.01.80.0
Flynn HynesDandenong Stingrays25154012123230151055.03.08.02.40.00.60.0
Joshua GreenGIANTS Academy19214013261646342244.85.310.03.31.51.00.5
Jai ReedGIANTS Academy3093992019406060310.03.013.03.00.01.30.0
Luke WinterOakleigh Chargers1524397192050723035.08.013.02.30.01.70.0
Will TaskerLions Academy20193911172330450245.04.89.82.80.00.80.5
Ben RigoniCalder Cannons16233982219220351162.73.86.51.30.03.70.2
Patrick LuckinsCalder Cannons18203881425451372063.03.36.31.38.50.70.0
James WardLions Academy251338111520321018055.02.67.62.20.40.60.0
Mason HawkinsGippsland Power1523381020191052563043.85.89.52.513.02.50.0
Josh MazzarellaNorthern Knights25133817132361149138.34.312.75.70.32.00.3
Ethan DawsonSUNS Academy2513388162190181655.02.67.61.60.01.81.2
Samuel GadenAllies24143871821843384246.03.59.51.810.82.00.5
Ben HobbsGWV Rebels261238720211505100246.53.09.51.80.03.80.5
Callum NashSwans Academy162238820211054673153.24.47.61.610.82.00.2
Tom FurphyOakleigh Chargers1820389112680243044.55.09.52.30.02.00.0
Lachlan GollantCalder Cannons3083811132680392047.52.09.52.80.02.00.0
Jai NealDandenong Stingrays22163812202067242682.82.04.81.50.90.80.8
Jackson CowdenSandringham Dragons25133813152360008138.34.312.74.30.02.00.3
Connor BulleyLions Academy26123812132521005155.22.47.62.40.20.40.2
Chris SeymourGeelong Falcons172138629142206110472.43.05.40.90.03.10.6
Thomas BaxterSwans Academy2611371214221201111046.52.89.33.00.03.00.0
Luke Lloyd-2314379251198330354.62.87.41.81.61.80.6
Ethan HuntLions Academy2983791320403571214.54.018.54.50.02.00.5
Thomas TysonSwans Academy316371116191103410247.81.59.32.80.02.80.5
James BlanckEastern Ranges20173771717400012036.75.712.32.30.01.30.0
Josh RentschGWV Rebels221537122015731562345.53.89.33.07.81.80.8
Reed van HuisstedeSwans Academy191837111422718328053.83.67.42.23.61.40.0
Kaiya JonesOakleigh Chargers11263721026120330052.25.27.40.40.02.40.0
Kyle McKellarSwans Academy2016361023131506532210.08.018.05.00.07.51.0
James PatersonGeelong Falcons162036916211211623044.05.09.02.32.83.00.0
Finn Ellis CastleBendigo Pioneers2016361692620247145.04.09.04.00.00.50.3
Ky McGrathAllies251136419161501154438.33.712.01.30.05.01.3
Connor GiddingsGWV Rebels241135811201430310154.82.27.01.60.62.80.2
Riley MasonCalder Cannons161935672960112035.36.311.72.00.02.00.0
Ben MajorNorthern Knights21143510211470254554.22.87.02.00.01.41.0
Jay DahlhausGeelong Falcons26935821152001101246.52.38.82.00.05.00.5
Declan EdwardsWestern Jets1619355201640250153.23.87.01.00.00.80.2
Connor WeightmanEastern Ranges1817356171970761136.05.711.72.00.02.30.3
Kyle PhelanEastern Ranges1519347122341114043.84.88.51.80.31.00.0
Maurice Rioli JnrNorthern Territory2863442012190591139.32.011.31.30.06.30.3
Jack SarcevicGeelong Falcons24103471419100170146.02.58.51.80.02.50.3
Kobe BrownBendigo Pioneers20143411112280141345.03.58.52.80.02.00.8
Jack BoydNorthern Knights2212341123131116880345.53.08.52.84.02.80.8
Lachlan PeckGeelong Falcons2014346171687316063.32.35.71.01.21.30.0
Ky WilliamsonMurray Bushrangers1519349181980113043.84.88.52.30.02.00.0
Joshua CliffordTasmania Devils1618347131970284035.36.011.32.30.02.30.0
Tyson WoodsNorthern Territory2773413171490581646.81.88.53.30.02.31.5
Matthew GreenNorthern Territory9243341018110106033.08.011.01.30.03.70.0
William HoweDandenong Stingrays2583311141872351555.01.66.62.20.41.41.0
Ronald FejoNorthern Territory181533482460214136.05.011.01.30.02.00.3
Xavier NaishNorthern Knights221133972860035037.33.711.03.00.02.00.0
John RoysmithDandenong Stingrays161733716171211512353.23.46.61.42.22.40.6
Cassius WhiteWestern Jets2493391618900130454.81.86.61.80.01.80.8
Lewis DeeganTasmania Devils17163361915120367044.34.08.31.50.03.00.0
Riley AshlinTasmania Devils14183391419110332034.76.011.03.00.03.70.0
Cobi MaxtedBendigo Pioneers211233121320120105045.33.08.33.00.03.00.0
Joshua EyreCalder Cannons23103316141850168163.81.75.52.70.00.80.2
Jack MoseleyLions Academy2012325181570119036.74.010.71.70.02.30.0
Malcolm RosasAllies1814323121990531229.07.016.01.50.04.51.0
Joe BishopGIANTS Academy23932972320027037.73.010.73.00.00.70.0
Rhys MooneyGIANTS Academy239329132240191145.82.38.02.30.01.00.3
Josh MounterDandenong Stingrays2663214102290143046.51.58.03.50.02.30.0
Maclayn HallowsMurray Bushrangers191332121617100137044.83.38.03.00.02.50.0
Austin BradtkeDandenong Stingrays16163271714247972235.35.310.72.315.70.70.7
Tarj TownsonLions Academy211031782290353037.03.310.32.30.03.00.0
Burkeley MacfarlaneGippsland Power1318317112140321043.34.57.81.80.01.00.0
Kobi GeorgeDandenong Stingrays2011319122160245254.02.26.21.80.01.20.4
Nick BalderanosOakleigh Chargers922313121951461024.511.015.51.50.52.50.0
Ed PerrymanGIANTS Academy19123191021100260119.012.031.09.00.01.00.0
Sebastian QuirkGIANTS Academy22931515188061020211.04.515.52.50.04.00.0
Mohammed Abou-EidCalder Cannons1515306151660561027.57.515.03.00.03.00.0
Charlie CrispMurray Bushrangers141630223101015465062.32.75.00.32.51.70.0
Braxton AhmatNorthern Territory18112981213103455336.03.79.72.71.03.31.0
Joe GuineyBendigo Pioneers17122971615502010035.74.09.72.30.01.70.0
Noah DempseyOakleigh Chargers1613299161445135335.34.39.73.01.71.31.0
Kyle SkeneGeelong Falcons1118293171160131242.84.57.30.80.01.50.5
Harrison AndronacoCalder Cannons1613292161350460335.34.39.70.70.01.71.0
Francis EvansCalder Cannons191029121315100130536.33.39.74.00.03.31.7
Sage TapnerGippsland Power1415297121760553034.75.09.72.30.02.00.0
Lucas VassisEastern Ranges151429582240356153.02.85.81.00.00.80.2
Miller BergmanDandenong Stingrays151328219741005035.04.39.30.70.31.30.0
Jess McGrathGippsland Power14142891418100132162.32.34.71.50.01.70.2
Jayden WeichardEastern Ranges9192851415120313033.06.39.31.70.04.00.0
Matthew TighelloOakleigh Chargers217287719900312045.31.87.01.80.02.30.0
Daniel RomeroOakleigh Chargers1315284151440215026.57.514.02.00.02.00.0
Elijah SemaanSUNS Academy131528691970340126.57.514.03.00.03.50.5
Toby SheezelSandringham Dragons217286151490136145.31.87.01.50.02.30.3
Tyler PenwrightTasmania Devils1513284151230140127.56.514.02.00.01.50.5
Mitch BentvelzenGippsland Power1414289171330230034.74.79.33.00.01.00.0
Dirk KoenenAllies1810281191920117029.05.014.05.50.01.00.0
Billy CooteeWestern Jets141327618970401227.06.513.53.00.03.51.0
Trent MatthesMurray Bushrangers198278720613109044.82.06.82.03.31.50.0
Jamie QuickGWV Rebels216278101690481145.31.56.82.00.02.30.3
Declan GouldDandenong Stingrays141327191460041134.74.39.00.30.02.00.3
Ben RogersOakleigh Chargers1017278111740114133.35.79.02.70.01.30.3
Dominic ForbesNorthern Territory1413274179100207143.53.36.81.00.02.50.3
Leonard FerreriaNorthern Territory15122771414100127035.04.09.02.30.03.30.0
Flynn AtchisonGWV Rebels1413274151670161234.74.39.01.30.02.30.7
Michael SilvaggiEastern Ranges131427691850321134.34.79.02.00.01.70.3
Bill LeeBendigo Pioneers1214265111650115034.04.78.71.70.01.70.0
Cody StackelbergLions Academy188266817603730118.08.026.06.00.06.00.0
Luke HeaneyWestern Jets18826915780123236.02.78.73.00.02.70.7
Shawn FosterNorthern Territory1412265141070042234.74.08.71.70.02.30.7
Marc SheatherSwans Academy13132661313110260543.33.36.51.50.02.81.3
Wade DerksenNorthern Territory224269131230170337.31.38.73.00.01.01.0
Ryan Banks-SmithTasmania Devils197261091840233029.53.513.05.00.02.00.0
Jack RandTasmania Devils1115266131030510125.57.513.03.00.01.50.5
Will O’DwyerLions Academy17926751710218035.73.08.72.30.00.30.0
Ethan FrawleyNorthern Knights1411254101530034027.05.512.52.00.01.50.0
Ryan BellGeelong Falcons91625412141066744051.83.25.00.813.22.00.0
Braith HodgesNorthern Territory151025691280024043.82.56.31.50.02.00.0
Riley O’KeefeGWV Rebels169255196130154162.71.54.20.80.02.20.2
James ThomasDandenong Stingrays16925517870124044.02.36.31.30.01.80.0
Jarred GardinerGIANTS Academy71825216101075840041.84.56.30.518.82.50.0
Harrison RowlesSUNS Academy187257101651052236.02.38.32.30.31.70.7
Thomas ReevesTasmania Devils15102561512180641127.55.012.53.00.09.00.5
Jack HindsonOakleigh Chargers131225391690114034.34.08.31.00.03.00.0
Pierce RosebySwans Academy1114254141060260125.57.012.52.00.03.00.5
Charlie MolanGWV Rebels1510259131120125027.55.012.54.50.01.00.0
James BoxNorthern Territory168243915120051035.32.78.01.00.04.00.0
William LewisDandenong Stingrays186242119408931118.06.024.02.00.04.01.0
Jack HumeGippsland Power18624812372042144.51.56.02.00.51.80.3
Fergus MacDonaldGWV Rebels717242186756411361.22.84.00.39.31.20.5
Jonty PatrickNorthern Territory11132441014160430033.74.38.01.30.05.30.0
Beau TennantEastern Ranges10142413131032131325.07.012.06.51.01.51.5
Jackson MoenGIANTS Academy1112237121460140133.74.07.72.30.02.00.3
Kane FlackGIANTS Academy149231071780113043.52.35.82.50.02.00.0
Daniel PantallerescoWestern Jets21223710961160337.00.77.72.30.32.01.0
Patrick GerdanDandenong Stingrays7162332031466732041.84.05.80.816.53.50.0
Sam WoodwardEastern Ranges12102231410838831143.02.55.50.89.52.00.3
Josh HammondLions Academy157224109500110043.81.85.51.00.01.30.0
Joel HennessyTasmania Devils14722491450060327.03.511.02.00.02.51.5
Tom BracherMurray Bushrangers1210225111240121026.05.011.02.50.02.00.0
Liam AndrewsMurray Bushrangers15722581040121027.53.511.02.50.02.00.0
Tom WeirEastern Ranges139224121050002234.33.07.31.30.01.70.7
George BelcherOakleigh Chargers101222191250232025.06.011.00.50.02.50.0
Kobe LloydBendigo Pioneers17522891630052035.71.77.32.70.01.00.0
Thomas HardstaffEastern Ranges91322171430031124.56.511.00.50.01.50.5
Sam MasonEastern Ranges166224101021232228.03.011.02.00.51.01.0
Drew BeavanGIANTS Academy15621561570151043.81.55.31.30.01.80.0
Clem NagorckaGWV Rebels101121213750450125.05.510.51.00.02.50.5
Julian JanevNorthern Knights1472121013140374034.72.37.00.70.04.70.0
Zac YoultenSwans Academy465216912101510315.31.77.02.00.00.30.0
Lachlan SykesMurray Bushrangers1110218713020431133.73.37.02.76.70.00.3
Flynn KroegerEastern Ranges101121817540720125.05.510.54.00.02.00.5
Dylan ThomasOakleigh Chargers138215910101060113.08.021.05.00.01.00.0
Jacob AtleyBendigo Pioneers91221691230113124.56.010.53.00.01.50.5
Jesse QuintLions Academy17421551340162128.52.010.52.50.02.00.5
Harrison SchumannWestern Jets1110214913120212133.73.37.01.30.04.00.3
Jal MakueyGeelong Falcons1010202129110260125.05.010.01.00.05.50.5
Lorne WaldronNorthern Knights11920971340000333.73.06.73.00.01.31.0
Mitchell NicholasGippsland Power4162031781477941041.04.05.00.819.33.50.0
Harrison KeelingEastern Ranges16420741590132335.31.36.72.30.03.01.0
Micheal CooperNorthern Territory13619691030021134.32.06.32.00.01.00.3
Ben MillerGeelong Falcons51419514452040031.74.76.31.70.71.70.0
Ollie LordSandringham Dragons910192108815231142.32.54.80.53.82.00.3
Chance DoultreeAdelaide81119471430112024.05.59.52.00.01.50.0
Max JohnsonBendigo Pioneers109195155718321452.01.83.81.03.61.40.8
Lachlan CooperDandenong Stingrays71118411620004032.33.76.01.30.00.70.0
Nicholas BufaloSandringham Dragons81018561220030024.05.09.02.50.01.00.0
Brayden FlemingOakleigh Chargers71118271240130023.55.59.01.00.02.00.0
Jamal LynchNorthern Territory13518581010261126.52.59.02.50.00.50.5
Joshua CrawfordMurray Bushrangers12618581240342026.03.09.02.50.02.00.0
Jack CullenGIANTS Academy612183108558643041.53.04.50.814.51.30.0
Ethan HuntSUNS Academy9817221310022124.54.08.51.00.00.50.5
Patrick MurtaghSUNS Academy9817489728110342.32.04.31.07.01.80.8
Fraser RosmanSandringham Dragons14317761010271027.01.58.53.50.00.50.0
Blake ReidGeelong Falcons10717376502050110.07.017.03.00.05.00.0
Jacob LongNorthern Territory981725620126019.08.017.02.00.02.00.0
Corey BattamsDandenong Stingrays11617671150321025.53.08.53.00.02.50.0
Mitch MusgroveNorthern Territory6111729900020023.05.58.51.00.00.00.0
Cooper Mackenzie-GeorgeWestern Jets13417661130080226.52.08.53.00.01.51.0
Adam WhyteGIANTS Academy981738850006124.54.08.51.50.02.50.5
Jack BriskeyLions Academy89176710327110032.73.05.72.09.01.00.0
Ryan WalshOakleigh Chargers7101738970110123.55.08.51.50.03.50.5
Eddie KeoghMurray Bushrangers89174512413130042.02.34.31.03.31.00.0
Coopa SteeleGIANTS Academy13417751160133034.31.35.72.30.02.00.0
Marco RossmanSwans Academy71017461150010123.55.08.52.00.02.50.5
Patrick ReaGWV Rebels10616461070032133.32.05.31.30.02.30.3
Thomas RichardsonGeelong Falcons133161061025010334.31.05.33.31.70.71.0
Cooper FoulisEastern Ranges1331648900060034.31.05.31.30.00.00.0
George KendallGIANTS Academy11516610920014025.52.58.03.00.01.00.0
Daniel OrgillOakleigh Chargers971687910223019.07.016.08.00.01.00.0
Jack DiedrichEastern Ranges9716279323210033.02.35.30.77.71.00.0
Sam WitherdenGeelong Falcons881658820202024.04.08.02.50.01.00.0
Taj WestworthDandenong Stingrays7916321340030032.33.05.31.00.01.30.0
Jack WingraveSUNS Academy11516441010143025.52.58.02.00.00.50.0
Zach BriggsSUNS Academy8816561010010024.04.08.02.50.00.50.0
Max NewmanSUNS Academy412161145711321041.03.04.00.32.81.80.0
Adam McPheeBendigo Pioneers9716171260141024.53.58.00.50.03.00.0
Riely RanieriGWV Rebels7916521550023023.54.58.02.50.02.50.0
Tanner BruhnGeelong Falcons124162114406602112.04.016.02.00.04.02.0
Lachlan GoddenOakleigh Chargers10616231120043025.03.08.01.00.01.00.0
Brendan MinkulkNorthern Territory61016461050110032.03.35.31.30.01.70.0
Jackson HannahSandringham Dragons971628840102024.53.58.01.00.02.00.0
Justin CurrieLions Academy8816571030033018.08.016.05.00.03.00.0
Isaac McCormickEastern Ranges871519690203024.03.57.50.50.04.50.0
Joshua LangeGeelong Falcons13215831370021034.30.75.02.70.02.30.0
Gage WrightGWV Rebels8715341050120024.03.57.51.50.02.50.0
Nicholas ProwdGippsland Power11415769414161133.71.35.02.34.71.30.3
Joel CapetolaOakleigh Chargers691536900022023.04.57.51.50.00.00.0
Max HolmesSandringham Dragons961546810040019.06.015.04.00.01.00.0
Simon RichardsonNorthern Territory11415010650342025.52.07.50.00.02.50.0
Josh MisitiCalder Cannons51015211620002022.55.07.51.00.01.00.0
Ryan GilmoreSUNS Academy951457630013019.05.014.05.00.03.00.0
Jacob GraySandringham Dragons7714441224030123.53.57.02.02.01.00.5
Kade BrownMurray Bushrangers5914161030110222.54.57.00.50.01.51.0
Jacob AptedLions Academy951415710240024.52.57.00.50.00.50.0
Liam ScottDandenong Stingrays771436810420017.07.014.03.00.01.00.0
Tom CartwrightCalder Cannons6814210510002023.04.07.01.00.00.50.0
Cameron EdwardsGIANTS Academy951426700030324.52.57.01.00.00.01.5
Zac ReichertNorthern Knights31013269879240031.03.34.30.726.32.70.0
Izaac EwingGWV Rebels941354660003033.01.34.31.70.02.00.0
Keith RobinsonGippsland Power5813358311020231.72.74.31.03.71.00.7
Tom BrownMurray Bushrangers761325820060017.06.013.02.00.02.00.0
Cooper StuartTasmania Devils10313358003501110.03.013.03.00.00.01.0
Thomas SpencerSandringham Dragons851348620030124.02.56.52.00.01.00.5
Nicholas GrechSandringham Dragons10212249400300110.02.012.02.00.04.00.0
Mitch TsirosSandringham Dragons841225810021024.02.06.01.00.00.50.0
Lars VidovicWestern Jets10212394127332125.01.06.01.513.50.50.5
Sam ButlerLions Academy102125111400110110.02.012.05.00.04.00.0
Oscar LewisGeelong Falcons6612221240102023.03.06.01.00.02.00.0
Jack GrigsbyGeelong Falcons210122104983322150.42.02.40.416.61.80.2
Aaron CastagnaNorthern Knights481227560011022.04.06.01.00.03.00.0
Lochlan HockingGeelong Falcons931254850252033.01.04.01.70.01.70.0
Harrison DawsonGippsland Power661235740011023.03.06.01.50.02.00.0
Dominic AkueiNorthern Knights571244950001022.53.56.02.00.02.50.0
Jett MatthewsWestern Jets841255720101024.02.06.02.50.01.00.0
Spiros SklavenitisOakleigh Chargers1011144750140125.00.55.52.00.02.50.5
Brodie TonkinSandringham Dragons741107320010017.04.011.00.00.02.00.0
Jarryd BarkerDandenong Stingrays10111538001220110.01.011.05.00.00.00.0
James PopeGIANTS Academy471133810001014.07.011.03.00.01.00.0
Blake RitchieGeelong Falcons471116520131022.03.55.50.50.01.00.0
Alex LukicOakleigh Chargers831104650010324.01.55.50.00.02.51.5
Luke SpaldingGWV Rebels741142920030023.52.05.52.00.01.00.0
Zach SouterGippsland Power651147490020132.01.73.71.30.03.00.3
Jhett CooperMurray Bushrangers461016410320122.03.05.00.50.00.50.5
Sandy BrockNorthern Territory461025620012022.03.05.01.00.01.00.0
Marc MassarottiEastern Ranges911024610020024.50.55.01.00.00.50.0
Thomas DrumSwans Academy551046525101215.05.010.04.05.02.02.0
Luke GarnautSandringham Dragons641045606111123.02.05.02.03.00.00.5
Fraser RobertsonOakleigh Chargers551016450011015.05.010.01.00.05.00.0
Kynan KennyNorthern Territory8210611040230024.01.05.03.00.02.00.0
Aiden BeggEastern Ranges4610418210120022.03.05.02.05.01.00.0
Jacob LangborneCalder Cannons371015590010021.53.55.00.50.04.50.0
Harry RadleyGIANTS Academy731034600122017.03.010.03.00.00.00.0
Lachlan HoodGeelong Falcons191003820100020.54.55.00.00.01.00.0
Ned LongNorthern Knights461044630011122.03.05.02.00.01.50.5
Jai HainesWestern Jets45933570010022.02.54.51.50.03.50.0
Harry WatersGWV Rebels63946530142023.01.54.52.00.01.50.0
Michael LewisSandringham Dragons63913550110023.01.54.50.50.02.50.0
Will HartOakleigh Chargers63931900022016.03.09.03.00.00.00.0
Tylar AtkinsonBendigo Pioneers54933710020015.04.09.03.00.01.00.0
Jonathan ZapantisNorthern Knights63933540030123.01.54.51.50.02.00.5
Will BainbridgeOakleigh Chargers26816310002012.06.08.01.00.01.00.0
Jackson BrumleySUNS Academy538234415110022.51.54.01.07.52.00.0
Liam HallSandringham Dragons26823500000012.06.08.02.00.00.00.0
Joshua MillerSandringham Dragons26805300100112.06.08.00.00.00.01.0
James CahillDandenong Stingrays62852620000016.02.08.05.00.02.00.0
James NelsonOakleigh Chargers53831840001022.51.54.01.50.02.00.0
Daniel BourkeGippsland Power44842614101014.04.08.04.04.01.00.0
John TipilouraNorthern Territory62862620103016.02.08.06.00.02.00.0
Matthew McInerneyNorthern Knights53833430201015.03.08.03.00.03.00.0
Jordan FlaniganCalder Cannons71822600002017.01.08.02.00.00.00.0
Aidan RobinsonBendigo Pioneers35814441001013.05.08.01.01.04.00.0
Scott BrownGIANTS Academy44833550011022.02.04.01.50.02.50.0
Josh SorgiovanniGeelong Falcons53834450030115.03.08.03.00.05.01.0
Jeffrey SimonNorthern Territory44823530321014.04.08.02.00.03.00.0
Izac RossiNorthern Knights35814410200013.05.08.01.00.01.00.0
Sam McGloneBendigo Pioneers44822620001022.02.04.01.00.01.00.0
Joseph SalmonNorthern Territory61715220210016.01.07.01.00.02.00.0
Cooper HamiltonBendigo Pioneers34702430100013.04.07.00.00.03.00.0
Darcy WilmotNorthern Knights70732510101117.00.07.03.00.01.01.0
Jake SoligoEastern Ranges61714310112016.01.07.01.00.01.00.0
Regan DrewGIANTS Academy52712640011015.02.07.01.00.04.00.0
Charlie BowesLions Academy34707000210121.52.03.50.00.00.00.5
Joshua MoylanNorthern Knights34716135200013.04.07.01.05.03.00.0
Josh MatthewsNorthern Knights52723510111015.02.07.02.00.01.00.0
Luke McDonaldNorthern Territory43703211001014.03.07.00.01.01.00.0
Jaymie KempsonOakleigh Chargers43742600040014.03.07.04.00.00.00.0
Liam BurgessLions Academy25713410001012.05.07.01.00.01.00.0
Zac TaylorCalder Cannons34713420001013.04.07.01.00.02.00.0
Campbell ChessarSandringham Dragons34723410001013.04.07.02.00.01.00.0
Thomas TrevaskisSwans Academy25711610030012.05.07.01.00.01.00.0
Ned PrendergastMurray Bushrangers33613300000113.03.06.01.00.00.01.0
Kaedyn NapierMurray Bushrangers33615100102013.03.06.01.00.00.00.0
Rory BaileyEastern Ranges24603210100012.04.06.00.00.01.00.0
Josh JohnsonDandenong Stingrays51633300010115.01.06.03.00.00.01.0
Liam KolarNorthern Knights42650621020014.02.06.05.01.02.00.0
Noah LeverGeelong Falcons24621510010012.04.06.02.00.01.00.0
Hamish AllanAllies33604206100213.03.06.00.06.00.02.0
Cory BeamanSUNS Academy51643330010315.01.06.04.00.03.03.0
Mitchel AndertonAllies42613430001014.02.06.01.00.03.00.0
Blair RyanTasmania Devils33614220010113.03.06.01.00.02.01.0
Stanley TipilouraNorthern Territory42613220100122.01.03.00.50.01.00.5
Lochlan BeecroftEastern Ranges51611530001015.01.06.01.00.03.00.0
Lachlan GreenWestern Jets42634337110122.01.03.01.53.51.50.5
Marcus EmmettOakleigh Chargers15603320010011.05.06.00.00.02.00.0
Noah RiddleEastern Ranges15623430001011.05.06.02.00.03.00.0
William GarnerMurray Bushrangers336133216010013.03.06.01.016.02.00.0
Youseph DibOakleigh Chargers33631530010013.03.06.03.00.03.00.0
Hugh HamiltonBendigo Pioneers42612420130014.02.06.01.00.02.00.0
Harley BlakeWestern Jets32523320000021.51.02.51.00.01.00.0
Oscar BalderasGeelong Falcons325043217130013.02.05.00.017.02.00.0
Ryan PietschSandringham Dragons32532310001013.02.05.03.00.01.00.0
Gracen SprouleLions Academy23511400120112.03.05.01.00.00.01.0
Baynen LoweTasmania Devils23524160010012.03.05.02.00.06.00.0
Cooper WilsonSwans Academy41511330001014.01.05.01.00.03.00.0
William SkinnerSandringham Dragons41512310100014.01.05.01.00.01.00.0
Maximus MonaghanGIANTS Academy14511410000011.04.05.01.00.01.00.0
Jack RossimelNorthern Knights23505110000012.03.05.00.00.01.00.0
Joe NowellSandringham Dragons055041117100010.05.05.00.017.01.00.0
Sam HouseNorthern Knights41523230020114.01.05.02.00.03.01.0
Jeremy BurtonDandenong Stingrays32512310111013.02.05.01.00.01.00.0
Sean ThompsonMurray Bushrangers23513200000012.03.05.01.00.00.00.0
Axel MooreTasmania Devils32522300011013.02.05.02.00.00.00.0
Josh GoaterCalder Cannons22412200000012.02.04.01.00.00.00.0
Hayden GillNorthern Knights22413110000012.02.04.01.00.01.00.0
Max HeathSandringham Dragons40421317110114.00.04.02.07.01.01.0
Max McDonaldLions Academy134041213100120.51.52.00.06.51.00.5
Toby JenningsGWV Rebels31423220010013.01.04.02.00.02.00.0
Darcy PrestLions Academy22401230200012.02.04.00.00.03.00.0
Jake KleinDandenong Stingrays31422230001013.01.04.02.00.03.00.0
Ben MorganCalder Cannons04404000000010.04.04.00.00.00.00.0
Samuel Fonseca-HateleyGeelong Falcons40430410020122.00.02.01.50.00.50.5
Liam HayesSandringham Dragons22403210011012.02.04.00.00.01.00.0
Oscar LunnyOakleigh Chargers22401340011021.01.02.00.00.02.00.0
Phillip NesciWestern Jets40402110010014.00.04.00.00.01.00.0
James O’ConnorEastern Ranges13412250000011.03.04.01.00.05.00.0
Nicholas ConwayGeelong Falcons31421301000013.01.04.02.01.00.00.0
Connor MacdonaldDandenong Stingrays30301220020013.00.03.00.00.02.00.0
Tyreece LeiuEastern Ranges30303110010113.00.03.00.00.01.01.0
Macklan LordGeelong Falcons21301200020112.01.03.00.00.00.01.0
Harvey GriffithsTasmania Devils21311220010012.01.03.01.00.02.00.0
Wilson MudgeGIANTS Academy21321221010012.01.03.02.01.02.00.0
Anthony O’SullivanNorthern Knights11201100000111.01.02.00.00.00.01.0
Flynn PetersonsSUNS Academy20201200010012.00.02.00.00.00.00.0
Jack MerrinBendigo Pioneers11200200001011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
Chris SpiteriOakleigh Chargers11201100000011.01.02.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan EalesEastern Ranges20211110010012.00.02.01.00.01.00.0
Oliver HicksGIANTS Academy202001111000012.00.02.00.011.01.0