Features

LATEST FEATURES

Caleb Poulter – The Eagle soaring into first round contention August 7, 2020 Read more...
From Canberra to Adelaide, Squire aspires for the big leagues August 6, 2020 Read more...
Q&A: Blake Howes (Sandringham Dragons/Vic Metro) June 26, 2020 Read more...
Q&A: Youseph Dib (Oakleigh Chargers/Vic Metro) June 25, 2020 Read more...
Q&A: Jye Lockett (GWV Rebels/Queensland) June 24, 2020 Read more...

STATE BY STATE:

Tahj Abberley (Brisbane Lions Academy)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … |
Jack Briskey (Brisbane Lions Academy)
PROFILE
Charlie Byrne (Murray Bushrangers)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Jackson Callow (Tasmania Devils)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Braeden Campbell (Sydney Swans Academy)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Blake Coleman (Brisbane Lions Academy)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Sam Collins (Tasmania Devils)
PROFILE
Saxon Crozier (Brisbane Lions Academy)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … |
Alex Davies (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … |
 MARQUEE MATCHUP
Oliver Davis (Tasmania Devils)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Jack Driscoll (GWS GIANTS Academy)
PROFILE
Aidan Fyfe (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE
Josh Green (GWS GIANTS Academy)
PROFILE
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans Academy)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Ethan Hunt (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Jack Johnston (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE
Carter Michael (Brisbane Lions Academy)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Rhys Nicholls (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE
Max Pescud (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Ryan Pickering (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
PROFILE
Maurice Rioli Jnr (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … |
Marco Rossman (Sydney Swans Academy)
PROFILE
Marc Sheather (Sydney Swans Academy)
PROFILE
Patrick Walker (Tasmania Devils)
PROFILE
Kaine Baldwin (Glenelg)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH 
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
James Borlase (Sturt)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … |
Ned Carey (Norwood)
PROFILE | … | 
Bailey Chamberlain (West Adelaide)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
Zac Dumesny (South Adelaide)
PROFILE | … | 
Corey Durdin (Central District)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
PLAYER FOCUS
Luke Edwards (Glenelg)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Lachlan Grubb (Central District)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | 
Riley Holder (Glenelg)
PROFILE | … | 
Cooper Horsnell (Glenelg)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … |
Lachlan Jones (WWT Eagles)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
PLAYER FOCUS | … | 
Nicholas Kraemer (South Adelaide)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | 
Mani Liddy (Sturt)
PROFILE | … | 
Jamison Murphy (North Adelaide)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Henry Nelligan (Norwood)
PROFILE | … | 
Tariek Newchurch (North Adelaide)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Zac Phillips (WWT Eagles)
PROFILE | … | 
Caleb Poulter (WWT Eagles)
PROFILE | … | 
Tom Powell (Sturt)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Taj Schofield (WWT Eagles)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … |
Will Schreiber (Glenelg)
PROFILE | … | 
Jye Sinderberry (West Adelaide)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Henry Smith (WWT Eagles)
PROFILE | … | 
Riley Thilthorpe (West Adelaide)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | PLAYER FOCUS
Jack Carroll (East Fremantle)
PROFILE | … | 
Heath Chapman (West Perth)
PROFILE | … | 
Owen Dann (East Fremantle)
PROFILE | … | 
Denver Grainger-Barras (Swan Districts)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Finn Gorringe (East Fremantle)
PROFILE | … | 
Jack Hindle (East Perth)
PROFILE | … | 
Ira Jetta (South Fremantle)
PROFILE | … | 
Kellen Johnson (West Perth)
PROFILE | … | 
Kalin Lane (Claremont)
PROFILE | … | 
Logan McDonald (Perth)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
Blake Morris (Subiaco)
PROFILE | … | 
Shannon Neale (South Fremantle)
PROFILE | … | 
Tyler Nesbitt (Peel Thunder)
PROFILE | … | 
Nathan O’Driscoll (Perth)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Ty Sears (Swan Districts)
PROFILE | … | 
Zane Trew (Swan Districts)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT DIARY
MARQUEE MATCHUP
Brandon Walker (East Fremantle)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
Joel Western (Claremont)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
Isiah Winder (Peel Thunder)
PROFILE | … | 
Ryan Angwin (Gippsland Power)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Dominic Bedendo (Murray Bushrangers)
PROFILE | … | 
Sam Berry (Gippsland Power)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Will Bravo (Dandenong Stingrays)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … |
Tanner Bruhn (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … |
Darcy Chirgwin (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Sam Conforti (Bendigo Pioneers)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Cameron Fleeton (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUPS
Noah Gadsby (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Clayton Gay (Dandenong Stingrays)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Jack Ginnivan (Bendigo Pioneers)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | 
Noah Gribble (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | 
Oliver Henry (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Elijah Hollands (Murray Bushrangers)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Charlie Lazzaro (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Zavier Maher (Murray Bushrangers)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Zach Reid (Gippsland Power)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … |
Nick Stevens (GWV Rebels)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … |
Josh Treacy (Bendigo Pioneers)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | 
Jamarra Ugle-Hagan (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Henry Walsh (Geelong Falcons)
PROFILE | … | 
Isaac Wareham (GWV Rebels)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | 
Jake Bowey (Sandringham Dragons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Cody Brand (Calder Cannons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Jackson Cardillo (Calder Cannons)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Joshua Clarke (Eastern Ranges)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Nikolas Cox (Northern Knights)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Jack Diedrich (Eastern Ranges)
PROFILE | … | 
Connor Downie (Eastern Ranges)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Campbell Edwardes (Calder Cannons)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | 
Josh Eyre (Calder Cannons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Eddie Ford (Western Jets)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Darby Hipwell (Sandringham Dragons)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | 
Bailey Laurie (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Ollie Lord (Sandringham Dragons)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … |
Ewan Macpherson (Northern Knights)
PROFILE | … | 
FEATURE | … | 
Finlay Macrae (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … | draft watch
FEATURE | … | 
Liam McMahon (Northern Knights)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | 
Reef McInnes (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Wil Parker (Eastern Ranges)
PROFILE | … | 
Archie Perkins (Sandringham Dragons)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | MARQUEE MATCHUP
Will Phillips (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … | DRAFT WATCH
FEATURE | … | 
Cody Raak (Western Jets)
PROFILE | … | 
Conor Stone (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … | 
Sam Tucker (Oakleigh Chargers)
PROFILE | … |
FEATURE | … |