2020 AFL Draft Profiles

ALLIES: [27/27]

Tahj Abberley (Wilston Grange/Brisbane Lions Academy)
Hamish Allan (North Hobart)
Jack Briskey (Sherwood/Brisbane Lions Academy)
Charlie Byrne (Murray Bushrangers)
Jackson Callow (North Launceston)
Braeden Campbell (Pennant Hills/Sydney Swans Academy)
Isaac Chugg (Launceston)
Blake Coleman (Morningside/Brisbane Lions Academy)
Sam Collins (North Hobart)
Saxon Crozier (Morningside/Brisbane Lions Academy)
Jared Dakin (Launceston)
Alex Davies (Broadbeach/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Oliver Davis (Clarence)
Aiden Fyfe (Broadbeach/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Josh Green (GWS GIANTS Academy)
Errol Gulden (UNSW Bulldogs/Sydney Swans Academy)
Joel Jeffrey (Wanderers/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Jack Johnston (Palm Beach Currumbin/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Brodie Lake (Southern Districts/Central District/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Jye Menzie (North Hobart)
Carter Michael (Maroochydore/Brisbane Lions Academy)
Rhys Nicholls (Labrador/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Max Pescud (Surfers Paradise/Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Maurice Rioli Jnr (Oakleigh Chargers)
Samson Ryan (Sherwood/Brisbane Lions Academy)
Jake Steele (North Hobart)
Patrick Walker (North Hobart)

SOUTH AUSTRALIA: [19/19]

Kaine Baldwin (Glenelg)
James Borlase (Sturt)
Brayden Cook (South Adelaide)
Zac Dumesny (South Adelaide)
Corey Durdin (Central District)
Mitch Duval (West Adelaide)
Luke Edwards (Glenelg)
Tom Highmore (South Adelaide)
Lachlan Jones (WWT Eagles)
Tariek Newchurch (North Adelaide)
Luke Pedlar (Glenelg)
Caleb Poulter (WWT Eagles)
Tom Powell (Sturt)
Xavier Robins (Glenelg)
Taj Schofield (WWT Eagles)
Jye Sinderberry (West Adelaide)
Henry Smith (WWT Eagles)
Phoenix Spicer (South Adelaide)
Riley Thilthorpe (West Adelaide)

VIC COUNTRY: [22/22]

Ryan Angwin (Gippsland Power)
Dominic Bedendo (Murray Bushrangers)
Sam Berry (Gippsland Power)
Will Bravo (Dandenong Stingrays)
Tanner Bruhn (Geelong Falcons)
Cameron Fleeton (Geelong Falcons)
Clayton Gay (Dandenong Stingrays)
Jack Ginnivan (Bendigo Pioneers)
Noah Gribble (Geelong Falcons)
Charlie Ham (Geelong Falcons)
Oliver Henry (Geelong Falcons)
Elijah Hollands (Murray Bushrangers)
Charlie Lazzaro (Geelong Falcons)
Zavier Maher (Murray Bushrangers)
Seamus Mitchell (Bendigo Pioneers)
Blake Reid (Geelong Falcons)
Zach Reid (Gippsland Power)
Harry Sharp (GWV Rebels)
Nick Stevens (GWV Rebels)
Josh Treacy (Bendigo Pioneers)
Jamarra Ugle-Hagan (Oakleigh Chargers)
Henry Walsh (Geelong Falcons)

VIC METRO: [24/24]

Matt Allison (Calder Cannons)
Jake Bowey (Sandringham Dragons)
Cody Brand (Calder Cannons)
Lachlan Carrigan (Sandringham Dragons)
Joshua Clarke (Eastern Ranges)
Luke Cleary (Sandringham Dragons)
Nik Cox (Northern Knights)
Connor Downie (Eastern Ranges)
Josh Eyre (Calder Cannons)
Eddie Ford (Western Jets)
Max Heath (Sandringham Dragons)
Max Holmes (Sandringham Dragons)
Liam Kolar (Northern Knights)
Bailey Laurie (Oakleigh Chargers)
Ollie Lord (Sandringham Dragons)
Ewan Macpherson (Northern Knights)
Finlay Macrae (Oakleigh Chargers)
Reef McInnes (Oakleigh Chargers)
Liam McMahon (Northern Knights)
Archie Perkins (Sandringham Dragons)
Will Phillips (Oakleigh Chargers)
Corey Preston (Eastern Ranges)
Fraser Rosman (Sandringham Dragons)
Conor Stone (Oakleigh Chargers)

WESTERN AUSTRALIA: [19/19]

Jack Avery (Claremont)
Tyler Brockman (Subiaco)
Jack Carroll (East Fremantle)
Heath Chapman (West Perth)
Denver Grainger-Barras (Swan Districts)
Jack Hindle (East Perth)
Jaiden Hunter (Perth)
Kellen Johnson (West Perth)
Kalin Lane (Claremont)
Logan McDonald (Perth)
Blake Morris (Subiaco)
Shannon Neale (South Fremantle)
Nathan O’Driscoll (Perth)
Zane Trew (Swan Districts)
Brandon Walker (East Fremantle)
Chris Walker (East Fremantle)
Joel Western (Claremont)
Isiah Winder (Peel Thunder)
Logan Young (Claremont)